- Boys Shot Put
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Flight 1
- 1Tyler Babcock (11)Wolsey-Wessington45‑01.2510
- 2Jacob Joachim (11)Corsica-Stickeny44‑02.258
- 3Adam Miller (12)Canton43‑04.506
- 4Cordel Menning (11)Corsica-Stickeny40‑03.504
- 5Jesse Hastings (09)Mt Vernon Plank40‑00.503
- 6Jacob Dietzenbach (12)Canton39‑08.502
- 7Cole Van Gorp (12)Corsica-Stickeny38‑11.751
- 8Caden Andrews (10)South Central38‑09.00
- 9Trey Bohlmann (10)Menno38‑02.00
- 10Austin Moore (12)Kimball-White Lake37‑02.75
- Flight 2
- 1Justin Becker (09)Kimball-White Lake40‑08.005
- 2Eli VanHorn (12)Mt Vernon Plank37‑01.25
- 3Seth Spiehs (10)Wolsey-Wessington36‑08.00
- 4Warren Soulek (8)Kimball-White Lake35‑09.00
- 5Tyler Arend (11)Waubay Summit34‑04.25
- 6Brady Anderson (09)Mt Vernon Plank33‑09.50
- 7Wesley Linke (09)SanbornCent Woon33‑05.75
- 8Sam Bad Warrior (11)Timber Lake33‑00.00
- 9Joey Heikkila (09)Canton29‑01.75
- 10Eric Ruml (10)SanbornCent Woon28‑00.50
- --Taylor Goldade (09)Timber LakeND
- Flight 3
- 1Logan Rietveld (12)Mitchell35‑06.50
- 2Ethan Johnson (10)SanbornCent Woon33‑00.00
- 3Finn Hanson (09)South Central32‑06.50
- 4Austin Jennings (10)Mitchell32‑03.25
- 5Braden Bruening (09)Ethan Parkston29‑05.00
- 6Miguel Reyes (10)Mitchell29‑02.25
- 7Mica Johnson (10)Ethan Parkston29‑02.00
- 8Jordan Mehlhaf (12)Menno28‑06.50
- 9Grant Handel (09)Menno27‑09.25
- 10Jamie Cutshaw (11)Wolsey-Wessington27‑00.00
- 11Allie Stangle (09)South Central26‑04.75
- 12Flynn Aldecova (11)Ethan Parkston24‑07.00
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Tyler Babcock (11)Wolsey-Wessington45‑01.2510
- 2Jacob Joachim (11)Corsica-Stickeny44‑02.258
- 3Adam Miller (12)Canton43‑04.506
- 4Justin Becker (09)Kimball-White Lake40‑08.005
- 5Cordel Menning (11)Corsica-Stickeny40‑03.504
- 6Jesse Hastings (09)Mt Vernon Plank40‑00.503
- 7Jacob Dietzenbach (12)Canton39‑08.502
- 8Cole Van Gorp (12)Corsica-Stickeny38‑11.751
- 9Caden Andrews (10)South Central38‑09.00
- 10Trey Bohlmann (10)Menno38‑02.00
- 11Austin Moore (12)Kimball-White Lake37‑02.75
- 12Eli VanHorn (12)Mt Vernon Plank37‑01.25
- 13Seth Spiehs (10)Wolsey-Wessington36‑08.00
- 14Warren Soulek (8)Kimball-White Lake35‑09.00
- 15Logan Rietveld (12)Mitchell35‑06.50
- 16Tyler Arend (11)Waubay Summit34‑04.25
- 17Brady Anderson (09)Mt Vernon Plank33‑09.50
- 18Wesley Linke (09)SanbornCent Woon33‑05.75
- 19Ethan Johnson (10)SanbornCent Woon33‑00.00
- 19Sam Bad Warrior (11)Timber Lake33‑00.00
- 21Finn Hanson (09)South Central32‑06.50
- 22Austin Jennings (10)Mitchell32‑03.25
- 23Braden Bruening (09)Ethan Parkston29‑05.00
- 24Miguel Reyes (10)Mitchell29‑02.25
- 25Mica Johnson (10)Ethan Parkston29‑02.00
- 26Joey Heikkila (09)Canton29‑01.75
- 27Jordan Mehlhaf (12)Menno28‑06.50
- 28Eric Ruml (10)SanbornCent Woon28‑00.50
- 29Grant Handel (09)Menno27‑09.25
- 30Jamie Cutshaw (11)Wolsey-Wessington27‑00.00
- 31Allie Stangle (09)South Central26‑04.75
- 32Flynn Aldecova (11)Ethan Parkston24‑07.00
- --Taylor Goldade (09)Timber LakeND
- Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
- 1)Mt Vernon Plankinton (84) 2)Corsica-Stickeny (72)
- 3)Canton (61) 4)Ethan Parkston (41)
- 5)Wolsey-Wessington (31) 6)South Central (25)
- 7)Sanborn Central Woonsocket (21) 8)Kimball-White Lake (18)
- 9)Menno (13) 10)Mitchell (12)
- 10)Timber Lake (12)
Back