- Boys Discus Throw
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Flight 1
- 1Jacob Joachim (11)Corsica-Stickeny137‑0810
- 2Trey Bohlmann (10)Menno134‑078
- 3Justin Becker (09)Kimball-White Lake116‑026
- 4Austin Moore (12)Kimball-White Lake113‑075
- 5Cordel Menning (11)Corsica-Stickeny113‑054
- 6Colin Lagge (12)Corsica-Stickeny108‑093
- 7Tyler Arend (11)Waubay Summit104‑092
- 8Avery Handel (09)Menno98‑03
- 9Wesley Linke (09)SanbornCent Woon89‑04
- 10Jacob Dietzenbach (12)Canton83‑02
- --Taylor Goldade (09)Timber LakeND
- Flight 2
- 1Tyler Babcock (11)Wolsey-Wessington103‑041
- 2Skylar Zomer (09)Wolsey-Wessington100‑01
- 3Caden Andrews (10)South Central98‑00
- 4Finn Hanson (09)South Central97‑03
- 5Adam Miller (12)Canton93‑01
- 6Brady Anderson (09)Mt Vernon Plank89‑06
- 7Braden Bruening (09)Ethan Parkston85‑05
- 8Seth Spiehs (10)Wolsey-Wessington83‑07
- 9Eric Ruml (10)SanbornCent Woon82‑00
- 10Jordan Mehlhaf (12)Menno73‑02
- --Eli VanHorn (12)Mt Vernon PlankND
- Flight 3
- 1Logan Rietveld (12)Mitchell96‑08
- 2Sam Bad Warrior (11)Timber Lake84‑07
- 3Austin Jennings (10)Mitchell84‑06
- 4Matt Higgason (12)Mt Vernon Plank81‑01
- 5Adam Vieth (10)Mitchell76‑04
- 6Allie Stangle (09)South Central74‑07
- 7Jarrett Smith (09)Canton73‑04
- 8Weston Baysinger (11)SanbornCent Woon72‑07
- 9Kameron Styles (7)Kimball-White Lake70‑07
- 10Mica Johnson (10)Ethan Parkston53‑06
- 11Flynn Aldecova (11)Ethan Parkston51‑05
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Jacob Joachim (11)Corsica-Stickeny137‑0810
- 2Trey Bohlmann (10)Menno134‑078
- 3Justin Becker (09)Kimball-White Lake116‑026
- 4Austin Moore (12)Kimball-White Lake113‑075
- 5Cordel Menning (11)Corsica-Stickeny113‑054
- 6Colin Lagge (12)Corsica-Stickeny108‑093
- 7Tyler Arend (11)Waubay Summit104‑092
- 8Tyler Babcock (11)Wolsey-Wessington103‑041
- 9Skylar Zomer (09)Wolsey-Wessington100‑01
- 10Avery Handel (09)Menno98‑03
- 11Caden Andrews (10)South Central98‑00
- 12Finn Hanson (09)South Central97‑03
- 13Logan Rietveld (12)Mitchell96‑08
- 14Adam Miller (12)Canton93‑01
- 15Brady Anderson (09)Mt Vernon Plank89‑06
- 16Wesley Linke (09)SanbornCent Woon89‑04
- 17Braden Bruening (09)Ethan Parkston85‑05
- 18Sam Bad Warrior (11)Timber Lake84‑07
- 19Austin Jennings (10)Mitchell84‑06
- 20Seth Spiehs (10)Wolsey-Wessington83‑07
- 21Jacob Dietzenbach (12)Canton83‑02
- 22Eric Ruml (10)SanbornCent Woon82‑00
- 23Matt Higgason (12)Mt Vernon Plank81‑01
- 24Adam Vieth (10)Mitchell76‑04
- 25Allie Stangle (09)South Central74‑07
- 26Jarrett Smith (09)Canton73‑04
- 27Jordan Mehlhaf (12)Menno73‑02
- 28Weston Baysinger (11)SanbornCent Woon72‑07
- 29Kameron Styles (7)Kimball-White Lake70‑07
- 30Mica Johnson (10)Ethan Parkston53‑06
- 31Flynn Aldecova (11)Ethan Parkston51‑05
- --Taylor Goldade (09)Timber LakeND
- --Eli VanHorn (12)Mt Vernon PlankND
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Corsica-Stickeny (135) 2)Mt Vernon Plankinton (127)
- 3)Ethan Parkston (80) 4)Canton (77)
- 5)South Central (54) 6)Wolsey-Wessington (51)
- 6)Sanborn Central Woonsocket (51) 8)Timber Lake (39)
- 9)Kimball-White Lake (35) 9)Menno (35)
- 11)Mitchell (16) 12)Waubay Summit (2)
Back