10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys 100 Meter Dash
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1162 Nance, JustesBlair Academy10.971310
  • 2209 Dotson, JahanNazareth Area11.04138
  • 3210 Liaci, JulianNazareth Area11.15136
  • 4183 Hodge, ChangaEast Strouds11.20134
  • 5275 Appiah, KwabenaStroudsburg11.22122
  • 6236 Hunter, DannyPleasant Val11.26121
  • 7249 Wiggins, IsiahPocono Mount11.3812
  • 8213 Stocklinski, KenneNazareth Area11.4312
  • 9276 Barnes, LatrellStroudsburg11.4612
  • 10277 Bueno, DyonyStroudsburg11.4710
  • 11279 Walter, NicholasStroudsburg11.5213
  • 12238 Morris, MichaelPleasant Val11.5711
  • 13278 Villafane, JordanStroudsburg11.6011
  • 14310 Means, JasoneWilson Area (11)11.6111
  • 15262 Green, MikkellRiverside (2)11.6613
  • 16268 Hines, TyroneSeton Hall Prep11.6712
  • 17311 Singletary, LamontWilson Area (11)11.71511.707
  • 18216 Makombe, ColinNorth Hunterdon HS11.71611.709
  • 19246 edwards, khalilPocono Mount11.739
  • 20176 Melchiorre, ThomasEast Strouds11.76911.759
  • 20163 Phipps, KyleBlair Academy11.761111.759
  • 22184 Lezama, QuronEast Strouds11.779
  • 23248 St. Hiliare, JonatPocono Mount11.78911.777
  • 24234 Brown, JordanPleasant Val11.78511.778
  • 25181 Eshiet, EkambaEast Strouds11.8211
  • 26166 Conklin, HunterBlue Ridge11.8413
  • 27214 Curtachio, JakeNorth Hunterdon HS11.864
  • 28245 Bowen, StevePocono Mount11.878
  • 29173 Zhu, PatrickDanville Area11.8810
  • 30217 Rooney, SeanNorth Hunterdon HS11.908
  • 31308 Bronson, DaishawnWilson Area (11)11.91311.901
  • 32309 Collier, QuadirWilson Area (11)11.91811.910
  • 33294 Loukeris, DemetriVernon Twp HS11.9710
  • 34312 Taylor, RyanWilson Area (11)12.016
  • 35172 Truesdell, CrossDanville Area12.059
  • 36215 Lewis, CoulterNorth Hunterdon HS12.079
  • 37218 Douglas, DajourNotre Dame E S12.095
  • 38152 Mitchell, JovanAbington Heights12.1110
  • 39224 Davis, RyanPittston Area12.128
  • 40227 Pliska, JamesPittston Area12.1310
  • 41182 Gordan, CamdenEast Strouds12.14712.131
  • 42235 Gilleece, BrendonPleasant Val12.14812.140
  • 43283 Risser, ZacharyTulpehocken12.163
  • 44190 Tajudeen, MuhaideiGar Memorial12.179
  • 45201 Gilhool, BrennanMontrose12.1811
  • 46254 Kasabri, TravisPope John Xxiii HS12.219
  • 47237 Moon, NasaiPleasant Val12.226
  • 48261 peppers, yasinQueen of Peace HS12.251
  • 49260 peppers, rasheenQueen of Peace HS12.281
  • 50154 Osuntokun, BabaAbington Heights12.294
  • 51267 Eugene, LyonelSeton Hall Prep12.337
  • 52295 Mc Gill, seanVernon Twp HS12.343
  • 53170 Klees, EthanDanville Area12.426
  • 54269 Stefanelli, NickSeton Hall Prep12.43812.428
  • 55211 Mennona, NoahNazareth Area12.43712.430
  • 55479 Williams, JamesWilson Area (11)12.43112.430
  • 57247 McNeil, DavidPocono Mount12.454
  • 58298 Anderson, EvanVoorhees HS12.515
  • 59263 Holman, CaseyRiverside (2)12.525
  • 60171 Olshefski, SilasDanville Area12.558
  • 61281 Brungart, WillTulpehocken12.59312.590
  • 61303 McCormick, KyleWestern Wayne12.59612.590
  • 63265 Strunk, DamonRiverside (2)12.607
  • 64212 Mupambirel, TanyarNazareth Area12.614
  • 65202 Herman, JohnMontrose12.627
  • 66282 Matias, AngelTulpehocken12.68512.674
  • 67287 Steele, ByrceTunkhannock12.68712.680
  • 68153 Nikl, QuentinAbington Heights12.704
  • 69225 Haas, AlexPittston Area12.726
  • 70256 Nestico, AndreaPope John Xxiii HS12.746
  • 71189 Maurent, AnthonyGar Memorial12.7913
  • 72186 Cusatis, NoahElk Lake Hig12.802
  • 73264 Salas, ChrisRiverside (2)12.834
  • 74200 Dovin, TylerMontrose12.91312.909
  • 75299 Rojas, TylerVoorhees HS12.91512.910
  • 76195 Lewis, DeionHoly Cross H12.943
  • 77266 Torba, AlexRiverside (2)13.007
  • 78257 Saint-Preux, EmmanPope John Xxiii HS13.204
  • 79293 Hackett, TylerVernon Twp HS13.383
  • 80253 Correa, LucaPope John Xxiii HS13.613
  • 81297 Sensbach, MorganVernon Twp HS13.872
  • 82296 Murphy, SeanVernon Twp HS13.992
  • 83187 Filer, KennyElk Lake Hig14.342
  • 84286 Ross, ZackTunkhannock14.511
  • 85255 Line, StevenPope John Xxiii HS14.852
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
  • 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
  • 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
  • 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
  • 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
  • 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
  • 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
  • 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
  • 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
  • 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
  • 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
  • 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
  • 25)Salisbury (2) 
Back