- Boys 200 Meter Dash
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1162Nance, JustesBlair Academy21.79910
- 21323Moorer, BrandonSeton Hall Prep22.0758
- 3209Dotson, JahanNazareth Area22.2596
- 4183Hodge, ChangaEast Strouds22.4194
- 5277Bueno, DyonyStroudsburg22.8192
- 61324Parisi, NickSeton Hall Prep23.1631
- 7275Appiah, KwabenaStroudsburg23.289
- 8236Hunter, DannyPleasant Val23.518
- 9238Morris, MichaelPleasant Val23.568
- 10276Barnes, LatrellStroudsburg23.658
- 111326Reid, JesseSeton Hall Prep23.733
- 12310Means, JasoneWilson Area (11)23.797
- 13246edwards, khalilPocono Mount23.886
- 14166Conklin, HunterBlue Ridge23.918
- 15463Davies, WillRiverside (2)23.958
- 16467Risser, AndrewTulpehocken23.968
- 17309Collier, QuadirWilson Area (11)24.075
- 18176Melchiorre, ThomasEast Strouds24.17624.162
- 19262Green, MikkellRiverside (2)24.17924.164
- 20460Darrell, SamuelPope John Xxiii HS24.17824.168
- 21181Eshiet, EkambaEast Strouds24.247
- 22214Curtachio, JakeNorth Hunterdon HS24.304
- 23448Weller, BrianNorth Hunterdon HS24.363
- 24152Mitchell, JovanAbington Heights24.50624.495
- 25235Gilleece, BrendonPleasant Val24.50724.498
- 26172Truesdell, CrossDanville Area24.543
- 27248St. Hiliare, JonatPocono Mount24.567
- 28173Zhu, PatrickDanville Area24.634
- 29437Pettinato, CharlieHoly Cross H24.655
- 30450Woodruff, KemarPittston Area24.716
- 31283Risser, ZacharyTulpehocken24.734
- 32462Jones, TajimierPope John Xxiii HS24.817
- 33211Mennona, NoahNazareth Area24.83624.823
- 34218Douglas, DajourNotre Dame E S24.83524.826
- 35477Mecca, JohnWestern Wayne24.903
- 36445Adomako, PiusNorth Hunterdon HS24.917
- 37170Klees, EthanDanville Area24.933
- 38228Wallace, RichardPittston Area25.136
- 39163Phipps, KyleBlair Academy25.156
- 40465Santiago, EdwardStroudsburg25.217
- 41426Green, RheyseAbington Heights25.265
- 42452Matthew, WilliamPleasant Val25.352
- 43303McCormick, KyleWestern Wayne25.374
- 44446Boyd, TylerNorth Hunterdon HS25.461
- 45429Chou, AaronBlair Academy25.512
- 46212Mupambirel, TanyarNazareth Area25.521
- 471128Dec, ConorVoorhees HS25.673
- 48237Moon, NasaiPleasant Val25.725
- 49186Cusatis, NoahElk Lake Hig25.792
- 50225Haas, AlexPittston Area25.894
- 51471Stefkovich, MikeVernon Twp HS25.994
- 52444Woo, ConnorNazareth Area26.073
- 53171Olshefski, SilasDanville Area26.122
- 54145Race, AlexWilson Area (11)26.181
- 55427Sherman, KalebAbington Heights26.675
- 56257Saint-Preux, EmmanPope John Xxiii HS27.245
- 57470McQuillan, KyleVernon Twp HS27.252
- 58195Lewis, DeionHoly Cross H27.312
- 59436Marmo, PaulHoly Cross H27.922
- 60438Troiani, MattHoly Cross H28.261
- 61472Wallace, RobertVernon Twp HS28.671
- 62187Filer, KennyElk Lake Hig29.271
- 63461Hubbard, JacobPope John Xxiii HS32.691
- Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
- 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
- 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
- 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
- 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
- 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
- 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
- 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
- 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
- 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
- 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
- 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
- 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
- 25)Salisbury (2)
Back