10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Boys Triple Jump
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 11070 Mitchell, MichaelPleasant Val46-01.5010
  • 2249 Wiggins, IsiahPocono Mount43-10.008
  • 31080 Mitchell, ShaquillStroudsburg42-06.006
  • 4422 Long, AlexWestern Wayne42-05.504
  • 51074 Johnson, ShawnPocono Mount41-06.502
  • 6951 Zebley, MattNazareth Area41-04.001
  • 7423 Barnes, AndrewWilson Area (11)41-02.00
  • 8404 Frey, KylePope John Xxiii HS40-10.00
  • 9988 Harris, BaileyAbington Heights40-08.00
  • 10977 Moninghoff, AdamStroudsburg40-04.00
  • 111079 Sims, JusticeSeton Hall Prep40-03.50
  • 12375 Legra, DesmendEast Strouds39-11.50
  • 131183 Dixon, BrandonEast Strouds39-09.50
  • 14962 Wright, MauricePleasant Val39-07.00
  • 15681 Means, NicierWilson Area (11)39-06.50
  • 161192 Lango, NahzirStroudsburgJ39-06.50
  • 17615 Williams, RadeinDanville Area39-06.00
  • 18406 Ryu, BrianPope John Xxiii HSJ39-06.00
  • 19943 Tewksbury, SethElk Lake Hig38-11.00
  • 20234 Brown, JordanPleasant Val38-06.50
  • 211184 Legg, BillyHoly Cross HJ38-06.50
  • 221082 Bennett, ErikTunkhannock38-02.50
  • 23383 Chidester, CollinMontrose37-08.00
  • 241191 Hines, TrevorStroudsburgJ37-08.00
  • 251064 Obidike, JoshuaNorth Hunterdon HSJ37-08.00
  • 261578 Washington, KennitSeton Hall Prep37-06.50
  • 271186 Stoner, KayneNazareth Area37-04.00
  • 28445 Adomako, PiusNorth Hunterdon HS37-03.00
  • 29446 Boyd, TylerNorth Hunterdon HS37-02.00
  • 301075 porter, kennethPocono Mount36-09.00
  • 311003 Werkheiser, JacobNazareth Area36-07.50
  • 321181 Ahmed, OmarEast StroudsJ36-07.50
  • 33382 Marsh, MattHoly Cross H36-05.50
  • 341180 Gabello, AjAbington Heights36-05.00
  • 35945 Snyder, EvanMontrose36-03.50
  • 361002 King, SamNazareth Area36-02.50
  • 37595 Moore, MarquesWestern Wayne35-11.00
  • 38953 Wells, AndrewNorth Hunterdon HS35-06.00
  • 39403 Vazquez, WilfredoPocono Mount35-05.00
  • 40647 Swiatek, RobertWilson Area (11)35-04.50
  • 411182 Alphonso, JaredEast Strouds35-03.00
  • 42420 Shuster, BrianVoorhees HS34-11.00
  • 431603 Lyonnel, EugeneSeton Hall Prep34-08.50
  • 44931 Emmett, NickAbington Heights34-05.00
  • 451193 Poduck, AlexTunkhannock34-04.00
  • 46384 Iverson, CodyMontrose34-02.00
  • 46372 Eckard, BraedenDanville Area34-02.00
  • 481058 Phillips, MalachiHoly Cross H34-01.00
  • 49578 Kresge, AustinPleasant Val33-07.00
  • 50957 Ambrose, MattPittston Area33-04.00
  • 511084 Behnke, JeffWestern Wayne31-09.50
  • 52299 Rojas, TylerVoorhees HS31-07.50
  • --1049 Dillon, NoahEast StroudsFOUL
  • --312 Taylor, RyanWilson Area (11)FOUL
  • --935 Holcombe, CollinDanville AreaFOUL
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (54) 2)Nazareth Area (49)
  • 3)Voorhees HS (45) 4)North Hunterdon HS (38)
  • 5)Seton Hall Prep (36) 6)Pope John XXIII HS (35)
  • 7)Western Wayne (34) 8)Pleasant Valley High Scho (33)
  • 9)Blair Academy (28) 10)Pocono Mountain West (22)
  • 11)East Stroudsburg Area Nort (20) 12)East Stroudsburg Area Sou (19)
  • 13)Wilson Area (11) (14) 14)Danville Area (13)
  • 15)Abington Heights (12) 16)Riverside (2) (10)
  • 16)Notre Dame E S (10) 16)Elk Lake High School (10)
  • 19)Pittston Area (8) 19)Vernon Twp HS (8)
  • 21)Holy Cross High School (7.50) 21)Montrose (7.50)
  • 23)Tunkhannock (6) 23)Tulpehocken (6)
  • 25)Salisbury (2) 
Back