10th Annual Red & Black Invitational
4/22/2016
East Stroudsburg University

  • Girls Shot Put
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1824 Ruth, JocelenKutztown Area42-11.5010
  • 2845 O'Brien, MarleyPittston Area33-03.008
  • 31148 Davis, IanaPittston Area33-01.006
  • 4797 Gass, RileyDanville Area32-09.504
  • 5812 Bennett, HannahElk Lake Hig30-11.002
  • 6799 Truesdell, DevonDanville Area30-06.001
  • 71157 Johnson, ErinPope John Xxiii HS30-03.50
  • 8830 Jacobi, MeganNazareth Area30-02.00
  • 8881 Gaita, RileyStroudsburg30-02.00
  • 10796 Edelstein, EmilyDanville Area29-11.50
  • 11814 Johns, AbigailElk Lake Hig29-08.50
  • 12813 Hongach, kaitlynElk Lake Hig29-06.50
  • 13917 Rosensweet, ZoeyWestern Wayne29-04.50
  • 141160 Smetana, GraysonPope John Xxiii HS29-01.50
  • 151166 Turner, FaithTunkhannock29-00.00
  • 16903 Czifra, CarlyVernon Twp HS28-08.00
  • 16803 Livingston, ZenobiEast Strouds28-08.00
  • 18895 Avery, RebeccaTunkhannock28-00.00
  • 191153 Johnson, SophiaPleasant Val27-08.00
  • 20851 Salmon, NataliaPleasant Val27-06.00
  • 21999 Bradley, MadisonNazareth Area27-05.00
  • 221159 Lederer, CeciliaPope John Xxiii HS27-01.50
  • 23804 Roughan, StephanieEast Strouds26-09.00
  • 24924 Cahill, AlyssaWilson Area (11)26-08.00
  • 25807 Copeman, SydneyEast Strouds26-06.00
  • 251135 Bonner, AnnaBlue Ridge26-06.00
  • 27791 Pennel, LucyBlair Academy26-04.50
  • 281158 Kent, NessaPope John Xxiii HS25-11.00
  • 28825 Everitt, AudraMontrose25-11.00
  • 281156 Walker, TaylorPocono Mount25-11.00
  • 31849 Kiley, ShelbyPleasant Val25-09.50
  • 32918 Weston, JillWestern Wayne25-09.00
  • 33790 Belton, MckenzieeBlair Academy25-08.00
  • 341155 Henry, DanaPocono Mount25-06.50
  • 351169 Yamout, RayanneVernon Twp HS25-06.00
  • 361138 Cole, MakaylaElk Lake Hig25-05.50
  • 37819 ware, madisonHoly Cross H25-05.00
  • 371163 Manda, EmilyStroudsburg25-05.00
  • 39896 Colbenson, AngelaTunkhannock25-04.00
  • 401154 Been, BrianaPocono Mount24-10.00
  • 411161 Dempsey, MorganStroudsburg24-09.50
  • 421168 Wesloske, AlicjaVernon Twp HS24-08.50
  • 431152 Dunkley, KeiaraPleasant Val24-07.50
  • 44880 Wooby, SarahSomerville HS24-03.00
  • 45785 White, HannahAbington Heights24-02.50
  • 46890 Ludwig, HayleeTulpehocken23-10.00
  • 471176 Shriver, MaddieWilson Area (11)23-08.50
  • 48897 Kenia, ReganTunkhannock23-05.00
  • 491142 Sullivan, AllanahMontrose23-04.00
  • 50831 Thomas, LeahNazareth Area23-02.00
  • 51784 Davis, ArlaAbington Heights21-00.00
  • 511143 Weatherspoon, BritNazareth Area21-00.00
  • 531162 Jones, SydneyStroudsburg20-10.50
  • 541174 Gileza, CheyenneWilson Area (11)19-02.00
  • 551167 Angotti, JennaVernon Twp HS18-06.50
  • 56889 Elinsky, AmberTulpehocken18-01.00
  • 561175 Gonzalez, GeorgiaWilson Area (11)18-01.00
  • 58818 Laforme, DavianeHoly Cross H17-11.00
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Stroudsburg (84) 2)Abington Heights (81)
  • 3)Pittston Area (54) 4)Pope John XXIII HS (49)
  • 5)Holy Cross High School (47) 6)Danville Area (38)
  • 7)Kutztown Area (30) 8)Pocono Mountain West (25)
  • 9)Nazareth Area (23.75) 9)Pleasant Valley High Scho (23.75)
  • 11)Blair Academy (23) 12)Pocono Mountain East (21)
  • 13)Tunkhannock (14) 13)Dunmore (14)
  • 15)Blue Ridge (13) 16)Somerville HS (8)
  • 17)Western Wayne (5.50) 18)Elk Lake High School (4)
Back