- Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
- Meet:N8:10.872013Hershey, Hershey
- N. Hamilton, W. Sponaugle, E. Cray, J. Brodeur
- Finals
- 1Ephrata 'A'8:20.34
- 1) 475 Shue, Tyler 2) 474 Morales, Alex
- 3) 330 Foster, Andrew 4) 21 Lefever, Zach
- 57.950(57.950)2:04.035(1:06.085)3:02.068(58.033)
- 4:06.400(1:04.333)5:08.033(1:01.633)6:14.266(1:06.234)
- 7:15.172(1:00.907)8:20.337(1:05.165)
- 2Hempfield (3) 'A'8:27.76
- 1) 42 Groff, Christian 2) 1017 Roeder, Dylan
- 3) 1018 Titter, Bailey 4) 939 Willig, Patrick
- 1:00.864(1:00.864)2:04.866(1:04.002)3:04.853(59.988)
- 4:13.837(1:08.984)5:15.105(1:01.269)6:21.547(1:06.442)
- 7:22.439(1:00.893)8:27.751(1:05.312)
- 3Hershey 'A'8:51.86
- 1) 345 Abadilla, Raphael 2) 425 Fox, Jacob
- 3) 488 Rabon, Jonathon 4) 489 Sheppard, Luke
- 1:00.358(1:00.358)2:07.630(1:07.273)3:10.245(1:02.616)
- 4:21.993(1:11.749)5:25.921(1:03.928)6:36.394(1:10.473)
- 7:38.596(1:02.203)8:51.859(1:13.263)
- 4Solanco 'A'8:58.06
- 1) 507 Munro, Alec 2) 74 Stead, Christan
- 3) 75 Stickler, Ben 4) 73 Messano, Dom
- 1:03.467(1:03.467)2:19.040(1:15.573)3:23.223(1:04.183)
- 4:30.742(1:07.520)5:35.199(1:04.458)6:46.579(1:11.380)
- 7:51.208(1:04.629)8:58.058(1:06.851)
- 5Cedar Crest 'A'9:00.71
- 1) 377 Blandy, Nick 2) 461 Scicchitano, Ryan
- 3) 992 Bragunier, Noah 4) 993 Reinhart, Drew
- 1:04.880(1:04.880)2:16.940(1:12.061)3:22.560(1:05.620)
- 4:30.348(1:07.789)5:34.419(1:04.071)6:44.363(1:09.945)
- 7:50.795(1:06.432)9:00.706(1:09.912)
- 6Exeter 'A'9:05.31
- 1) 479 Harding, Kevin 2) 478 Armendariz, Carlos
- 3) 336 Fisher, Jason 4) 480 Huntzinger, Barrett
- 1:05.811(1:05.811)2:20.108(1:14.297)3:24.306(1:04.199)
- 4:38.472(1:14.166)5:45.065(1:06.593)6:57.296(1:12.232)
- 7:58.570(1:01.275)9:05.308(1:06.739)
- 7Governor Mifflin 'A'9:10.35
- 1) 1008 Andrus, Mark 2) 1009 Brower, Elias
- 3) 1010 Domsicz, Derek 4) 1011 Mansell, David
- 1:06.676(1:06.676)2:13.234(1:06.559)3:16.273(1:03.039)
- 4:27.044(1:10.772)5:34.910(1:07.866)6:48.162(1:13.252)
- 7:54.171(1:06.010)9:10.344(1:16.174)
- 8J.P. McCaskey 'A'9:12.37
- 1) 1023 Bard, Aaron 2) 1024 Hilderbrand, Wesley
- 3) 491 Pachardo, Julio 4) 492 Schlager, Isaac
- 1:06.442(1:06.442)2:18.746(1:12.305)3:25.047(1:06.302)
- 4:35.552(1:10.505)5:43.208(1:07.657)6:54.403(1:11.196)
- 7:58.893(1:04.490)9:12.365(1:13.472)
- 9Spring Grove 'A'9:18.16
- 1) 446 Colbert, Trevon 2) 262 Drake, Richard
- 3) 79 Smyser, Tristan 4) 80 Warehine, Jack
- 1:06.496(1:06.496)2:18.097(1:11.602)3:24.715(1:06.619)
- 4:40.106(1:15.391)5:47.227(1:07.122)7:01.464(1:14.237)
- 8:06.166(1:04.702)9:18.151(1:11.986)
- 10Lancaster Catholic 'A'9:47.94
- 1) 498 Soto, Devon 2) 1038 Klemmer, Sebastian
- 3) 60 Alvarez, Jared 4) 355 Lobeck, Sam
- 1:05.454(1:05.454)2:19.988(1:14.534)3:26.055(1:06.068)
- 4:40.254(1:14.199)5:51.821(1:11.568)7:15.071(1:23.251)
- 8:29.124(1:14.053)9:47.933(1:18.809)
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Wilson (3) (91) 2)Coatesville (83)
- 3)Penn Manor (81.50) 4)Conestoga Valley (57)
- 5)Hempfield (3) (54) 6)Cedar Crest (47)
- 7)J.P. McCaskey (39) 8)Ephrata (35)
- 9)Hershey (33) 9)Fleetwood Area (33)
- 11)Lampeter Strasburg (28) 11)Exeter (28)
- 13)Warwick (25.50) 14)North Pocono (20)
- 15)West York Area (19) 16)Solanco (8)
- 16)Governor Mifflin (8) 18)Spring Grove (7)
- 19)Lancaster Catholic (5)