2017 Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational
4/28/2017
Peterson Stadium

  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1197 Wilson, SkylaSusquehanna44.18710
  • 2257 Barcarola, TrinaWestern Wayne46.3478
  • 3146 Kaminski, AutumnHoly Redeeme46.6576
  • 4236 Motovidlak, PaigeLake Lehman51.2075
  • 5242 Walker, AriannaNorthwest Area51.2274
  • 6358 Borchert, EmileeBloomsburg51.4463
  • 779 Moyer, KarliNortheast Bradford51.6762
  • 8374 Krompasky, SydneyWestern Wayne51.7551
  • 9173 Russell, KiahNortheast Bradford53.115
  • 10359 Bushnell, GrasynElk Lake Hig53.457
  • 11366 Everett, JordanNorthwest Area53.686
  • 12368 Welby, KateScranton Pre53.755
  • 13372 Macko, NicoleTunkhannock54.084
  • 14244 Boyle, JuliaSayre Area54.493
  • 15373 Wood, SarahWaverly54.883
  • 16253 Sakosky, SavannahTroy54.923
  • 17361 Cragle, TaylorLake Lehman55.034
  • 18259 Orehek, NoelleWestern Wayne55.175
  • 19367 Kittle, KaylaSayre Area55.24555.231
  • 20364 Weiskopff, BrittanNorth Penn -55.24455.234
  • 21370 Abrams, JonnileiTowanda56.296
  • 22241 Reed, RutanaNorthern Potter57.114
  • 23171 Brink, MarissaNortheast Bradford57.882
  • 24129 Ashford, MollyBloomsburg58.093
  • 25235 Ciaccia, GraceLake Lehman58.264
  • 26237 Supancik, JamieMountain Vie58.316
  • 27357 Ardrey, SierraAthens Area58.933
  • 28229 Burns, JocelynAthens Area59.246
  • 29252 Mack, EmmaTroy59.372
  • 30325 Caccia, CassieWyalusing Va59.552
  • 31255 Price, TamaraWaverly1:00.162
  • 32248 Perry, SaigeSusquehanna1:00.621
  • 33371 Kerrick, CynthiaTowanda1:00.695
  • 34238 Brodnicki, JaynaNorth Penn -1:01.383
  • 35239 Mahosky, AlainaNorth Penn -1:01.662
  • 36251 Carey, BonnieTroy1:04.361
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Athens Area (106) 2)Western Wayne (100)
  • 3)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (49) 4)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (48)
  • 5)Bloomsburg (43) 6)Northern Potter (37)
  • 7)Canton Area (34) 7)Lake Lehman (34)
  • 9)Susquehanna Community (33) 10)Holy Redeemer High School (32)
  • 10)Montrose (32) 12)Towanda (30)
  • 13)Elk Lake High School (23) 13)Tunkhannock (23)
  • 15)Northwest Area (20) 16)Wyalusing Valley Area (17)
  • 17)Sayre Area (11) 18)Waverly (9)
  • 19)Northeast Bradford (6) 20)Troy (5)
  • 21)North Penn - Mansfield (4) 22)Mountain View Junior Seni (3)
Back