2017 Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational
4/28/2017
Peterson Stadium

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 139 Korty, JennCarbondale A2:21.59310
  • 1:10.976(1:10.976)2:21.589(1:10.614)
  • 2433 Baglini, ShanellAthens Area2:23.5938
  • 1:12.261(1:12.261)2:23.587(1:11.327)
  • 362 Perkins, HannahMontrose2:24.0336
  • 1:11.909(1:11.909)2:24.025(1:12.117)
  • 4479 Skirpan, AnnieWestern Wayne2:24.5235
  • 1:12.478(1:12.478)2:24.513(1:12.036)
  • 5395 Garnick, JaceLake Lehman2:30.1334
  • 1:13.914(1:13.914)2:30.128(1:16.214)
  • 6442 Mullery, LeahHoly Redeeme2:30.2633
  • 1:12.148(1:12.148)2:30.260(1:18.113)
  • 771 Payne, LyndseyNorth Penn -2:30.6032
  • 1:14.001(1:14.001)2:30.594(1:16.593)
  • 8447 Vasey, OliviaLake Lehman2:31.2231
  • 1:15.517(1:15.517)2:31.211(1:15.694)
  • 9459 Hamilton, GraceNorth Pocono2:31.423
  • 1:13.389(1:13.389)2:31.420(1:18.031)
  • 1084 Perry, DanielleNorthern Potter2:32.333
  • 1:13.628(1:13.628)2:32.329(1:18.702)
  • 1156 Fry, JadeLake Lehman2:32.563
  • 1:15.392(1:15.392)2:32.553(1:17.162)
  • 12438 Hess, TamaraCanton Area2:33.832
  • 1:16.942(1:16.942)2:33.830(1:16.889)
  • 1333 Fazzi, KarrisBlue Ridge2:35.192
  • 1:16.608(1:16.608)2:35.189(1:18.582)
  • 1483 Morgan, RebeccaNorthern Potter2:35.492
  • 1:15.732(1:15.732)2:35.484(1:19.752)
  • 151 Chambers, HaileyAthens Area2:37.542
  • 1:19.885(1:19.885)2:37.536(1:17.652)
  • 16392 Marcinkowski, CameHoly Redeeme2:38.092
  • 1:19.059(1:19.059)2:38.087(1:19.028)
  • 17464 Walsh, AllisonScranton Pre2:38.522
  • 1:17.227(1:17.227)2:38.517(1:21.290)
  • 18471 Loveland, BrookTroy2:39.143
  • 1:13.784(1:13.784)2:39.138(1:25.354)
  • 19368 Welby, KateScranton Pre2:39.453
  • 1:17.699(1:17.699)2:39.450(1:21.752)
  • 20448 Smith, GeorgiaMontrose2:39.503
  • 1:17.257(1:17.257)2:39.496(1:22.240)
  • 2122 Powell, CaitlynAthens Area2:39.622
  • 1:19.145(1:19.145)2:39.614(1:20.470)
  • 2228 Dower, EmilyBloomsburg2:39.882
  • 1:20.156(1:20.156)2:39.872(1:19.716)
  • 2327 Bachert, MariaBloomsburg2:41.212
  • 1:20.479(1:20.479)2:41.207(1:20.728)
  • 24468 Miller, MyaTowanda2:43.931
  • 1:14.078(1:14.078)2:43.927(1:29.849)
  • 2586 Huntington, CeceliNorthwest Area2:46.852
  • 1:21.628(1:21.628)2:46.848(1:25.220)
  • 26461 Edwards, TessNorthwest Area2:47.782
  • 1:23.805(1:23.805)2:47.778(1:23.974)
  • 27422 Ackley, PaigeWaverly2:48.581
  • 1:22.851(1:22.851)2:48.572(1:25.721)
  • 28473 Grow, EmilyTunkhannock2:49.201
  • 1:18.589(1:18.589)2:49.197(1:30.608)
  • 2934 Kelly, JosieCanton Area2:49.371
  • 1:23.244(1:23.244)2:49.366(1:26.123)
  • 30463 Bellucci, MiaScranton Pre2:49.851
  • 1:20.341(1:20.341)2:49.850(1:29.509)
  • 31439 Landis, EmaleeCanton Area2:49.992
  • 1:22.798(1:22.798)2:49.983(1:27.186)
  • 32348 Tompkins, AnneNortheast Bradford2:51.202
  • 1:23.209(1:23.209)2:51.191(1:27.983)
  • 33443 Thomas, EmilyHoly Redeeme2:54.001
  • 1:22.086(1:22.086)2:54.000(1:31.914)
  • 34455 Johnson, VictoriaNorth Penn -2:57.381
  • 1:22.646(1:22.646)2:57.379(1:34.733)
  • 35466 Woodruff, KatieSusquehanna3:00.251
  • 1:28.377(1:28.377)3:00.250(1:31.874)
  • 3677 Allabaugh, MeganNortheast Bradford3:00.961
  • 1:26.860(1:26.860)3:00.958(1:34.099)
  • 37938 Day, RachelSusquehanna3:06.232
  • 1:25.257(1:25.257)3:06.221(1:40.965)
  • 38441 Fuller, EstelleCarbondale A3:09.071
  • 1:20.214(1:20.214)3:09.066(1:48.852)
  • 3978 Brown, EllaNortheast Bradford3:12.921
  • 1:33.644(1:33.644)3:12.920(1:39.277)
  • 40475 Judge, HaleyWaverly3:14.941
  • 1:31.689(1:31.689)3:14.936(1:43.247)
  • 41452 Carpenetti, SarahMountain Vie3:29.351
  • 1:42.813(1:42.813)3:29.343(1:46.530)
  • 42451 Barlow, NatalieMountain Vie3:46.501
  • 1:38.309(1:38.309)3:46.495(2:08.186)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Athens Area (106) 2)Western Wayne (100)
  • 3)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (49) 4)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (48)
  • 5)Bloomsburg (43) 6)Northern Potter (37)
  • 7)Canton Area (34) 7)Lake Lehman (34)
  • 9)Susquehanna Community (33) 10)Holy Redeemer High School (32)
  • 10)Montrose (32) 12)Towanda (30)
  • 13)Elk Lake High School (23) 13)Tunkhannock (23)
  • 15)Northwest Area (20) 16)Wyalusing Valley Area (17)
  • 17)Sayre Area (11) 18)Waverly (9)
  • 19)Northeast Bradford (6) 20)Troy (5)
  • 21)North Penn - Mansfield (4) 22)Mountain View Junior Seni (3)
Back