2017 Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational
4/28/2017
Peterson Stadium

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Athens Area 'A'4:08.96410
  • 1) 433 Baglini, Shanell 2) 230 Gambrell, Ariana
  • 3) 291 Hutchison, Rachel 4) 292 Lunger, Emily
  • 1:04.408(1:04.408)2:08.590(1:04.182)3:09.941(1:01.352)
  • 4:08.958(59.017)
  • 2Western Wayne 'A'4:13.3048
  • 1) 425 Atcavage, Samantha 2) 426 Jones, Kallie
  • 3) 479 Skirpan, Annie 4) 478 Henneforth, Caitlin
  • 1:02.627(1:02.627)2:08.133(1:05.506)3:09.492(1:01.360)
  • 4:13.292(1:03.800)
  • 3Bloomsburg 'A'4:21.4146
  • 1) 358 Borchert, Emilee 2) 382 Fogelsanger, Leah
  • 3) 383 Harmon, Sage 4) 384 Thrush, Alexa
  • 1:03.694(1:03.694)2:15.766(1:12.073)3:22.103(1:06.337)
  • 4:21.407(59.305)
  • 4Lake Lehman 'A'4:22.0245
  • 1) 56 Fry, Jade 2) 395 Garnick, Jace
  • 3) 396 Paczewski, Abby 4) 447 Vasey, Olivia
  • 1:06.773(1:06.773)2:12.180(1:05.407)3:18.746(1:06.567)
  • 4:22.013(1:03.267)
  • 5Montrose 'A'4:22.3634
  • 1) 448 Smith, Georgia 2) 398 Loomis, Anna
  • 3) 62 Perkins, Hannah 4) 157 Guyette, Chalice
  • 1:05.695(1:05.695)2:11.406(1:05.711)3:16.656(1:05.251)
  • 4:22.357(1:05.701)
  • 6Elk Lake High School 'A'4:23.1043
  • 1) 589 Bosscher, Eliza 2) 359 Bushnell, Grasyn
  • 3) 389 Ofalt, Lydia 4) 678 Rockefeller, Andrea
  • 1:04.825(1:04.825)2:13.806(1:08.981)3:21.668(1:07.863)
  • 4:23.092(1:01.425)
  • 7Holy Redeemer High School4:26.6532
  • 1) 145 Cavanaugh, Carly 2) 146 Kaminski, Autumn
  • 3) 392 Marcinkowski, Cameron 4) 442 Mullery, Leah
  • 1:06.339(1:06.339)2:17.554(1:11.215)3:24.635(1:07.082)
  • 4:26.644(1:02.010)
  • 8Canton Area 'A'4:27.0531
  • 1) 296 Binford, Ellie 2) 386 Castle, Alana
  • 3) 438 Hess, Tamara 4) 136 Ward, Brooke
  • 1:04.940(1:04.940)2:15.227(1:10.288)3:23.324(1:08.098)
  • 4:27.046(1:03.722)
  • 9Troy 'A'4:32.573
  • 1) 205 Hinman, Brooke 2) 471 Loveland, Brook
  • 3) 317 Shedden, Sadie 4) 672 Shedden, Sophie
  • 1:08.566(1:08.566)2:14.522(1:05.957)3:25.493(1:10.971)
  • 4:32.561(1:07.069)
  • 10North Penn - Mansfield '4:36.252
  • 1) 364 Weiskopff, Brittany 2) 308 Alexander, Sarah
  • 3) 401 Vogel, Elizabeth 4) 71 Payne, Lyndsey
  • 1:09.663(1:09.663)2:21.266(1:11.604)3:30.330(1:09.064)
  • 4:36.249(1:05.920)
  • 11Waverly 'A'4:36.482
  • 1) 423 Uhl, Sarah 2) 215 Hall, Zayta
  • 3) 373 Wood, Sarah 4) 674 Westervelt, Elexes
  • 1:07.805(1:07.805)2:19.001(1:11.197)3:28.375(1:09.374)
  • 4:36.478(1:08.104)
  • 12Northwest Area 'A'4:37.002
  • 1) 461 Edwards, Tess 2) 366 Everett, Jordan
  • 3) 242 Walker, Arianna 4) 406 Snyder, Samantha
  • 1:07.943(1:07.943)2:17.931(1:09.988)3:27.306(1:09.376)
  • 4:36.996(1:09.690)
  • 13Sayre Area 'A'4:43.942
  • 1) 185 Wheeler, Madisyn 2) 409 Pross, Keiren
  • 3) 311 Hess, Isabella 4) 367 Kittle, Kayla
  • 1:05.583(1:05.583)2:22.446(1:16.863)3:33.954(1:11.509)
  • 4:43.932(1:09.978)
  • 14Wyalusing Valley Area 'A5:05.842
  • 1) 484 Chamberlain, Hannah 2) 430 Huffman, Karlye
  • 3) 377 Newton, Ashlee 4) 429 Bassett, Chelsea
  • 1:13.430(1:13.430)2:28.297(1:14.867)3:46.046(1:17.750)
  • 5:05.837(1:19.791)
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Athens Area (106) 2)Western Wayne (100)
  • 3)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (49) 4)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (48)
  • 5)Bloomsburg (43) 6)Northern Potter (37)
  • 7)Canton Area (34) 7)Lake Lehman (34)
  • 9)Susquehanna Community (33) 10)Holy Redeemer High School (32)
  • 10)Montrose (32) 12)Towanda (30)
  • 13)Elk Lake High School (23) 13)Tunkhannock (23)
  • 15)Northwest Area (20) 16)Wyalusing Valley Area (17)
  • 17)Sayre Area (11) 18)Waverly (9)
  • 19)Northeast Bradford (6) 20)Troy (5)
  • 21)North Penn - Mansfield (4) 22)Mountain View Junior Seni (3)
Back