2017 Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational
4/28/2017
Peterson Stadium

  • Boys Javelin Throw
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1298 Jablonowski, JasonCarbondale A170-0510
  • 164-06166-01164-03168-10166-01170-05
  • 2627 Knapp, ElijahBloomsburg161-098
  • 148-00148-03145-06145-02153-07161-09
  • 3227 Frederick, DerekWyalusing Va155-066
  • 155-06148-04145-11134-03137-08
  • 4187 Belles, TylorSayre Area150-015
  • 150-01146-10148-05145-07
  • 5636 Saxe, MattNorthwest Area147-074
  • 124-06142-08140-06137-02147-07
  • 6440 Hess, ConnorCanton Area142-073
  • 142-07128-02134-10132-11PASSPASS
  • 7647 Brubaker, BenjaminWilliamson141-062
  • 130-01141-06130-05132-11113-11129-09
  • 8524 Traver, ColtonMountain Vie139-071
  • 99-03139-07119-06105-10125-06111-05
  • 9546 Butner, AlexScranton Pre139-06
  • 123-11138-06139-06122-00132-11
  • 10634 Kolb, MikahNorth Penn -136-04
  • 136-04xx
  • 11547 Wrobleski, J. GarrScranton Pre135-02
  • 121-04135-02130-11
  • 12650 Haley, JoshWyalusing Va134-07
  • 134-07134-05129-05
  • 13635 Lisowski, IanNorth Penn -128-02
  • 128-02xx
  • 14269 Rossetti, AdamCarbondale A127-06
  • 91-08127-02127-06
  • 15645 Ortman, DerekWestern Wayne125-08
  • 125-08120-08125-07
  • 16602 Wilson, BrandonNortheast BradfordJ125-08
  • 125-08120-06
  • 17518 Nash, DevinMontrose124-02
  • 109-04124-02
  • 18646 Walck, Dylan MurphWestern Wayne122-08
  • 106-06122-08
  • 19506 Burke, FrankCarbondale A122-02
  • 119-11122-02
  • 20598 Tims, MaverickMontrose121-08
  • 121-08119-06119-10
  • 21331 Gleckner, MakCanton Area121-05
  • 109-10121-05
  • 22380 Shaw, ShawnAthens Area119-06
  • 119-06xx
  • 23536 Graziano, CarlNorthwest Area117-10
  • 117-10xx
  • 24557 Bacorn, DakotaTowanda117-05
  • 117-05x
  • 25502 Nybeck, GraysonCanton Area111-02
  • 111-02x
  • 26637 Wolfe, ZacharyNorthwest Area110-10
  • 110-10xx
  • 27541 Harding, BenSayre Area109-06
  • 109-06
  • 28641 Benjamin, DaytonTowanda107-09
  • 107-09x
  • 29553 Stone, CanyonSusquehanna104-06
  • 104-06x
  • 30581 Bennett, ElijahWyalusing Va102-03
  • 102-03x
  • 31209 Stone, EricTroy101-03
  • 101-03x
  • 32534 Byron, TristanNorthern Potter100-10
  • 100-10x
  • 33542 Platt, KristopherSayre Area98-03
  • 98-03x
  • 34580 Bennett, CamdenWyalusing Va98-01
  • 98-01x
  • 35575 Fuller, ColeWestern Wayne97-10
  • 97-10
  • 36640 Adams, DamienTowanda97-08
  • 97-08
  • 37613 Rockwell, AdamSusquehanna96-08
  • 96-08xx
  • 38570 Vandyke, MaxWaverly90-08
  • 90-08xx
  • 39512 Staff, MalcomElk Lake Hig80-05
  • 80-05xx
  • 40529 Dean, DustinNortheast Bradford79-08
  • 79-08xx
  • 41551 Armitage, DavidSusquehanna77-10
  • 77-10xx
  • 42643 Lockwood, ZacharyWaverly74-09
  • 74-09xx
  • 43522 Clarkson, EvanMountain Vie68-09
  • 68-09xx
  • 44563 Signor, LoganTroy67-00
  • 67-00xx
  • 45528 Casselbury, AshtonNortheast Bradford65-07
  • 65-07x
  • 46511 Maslyar, ChristophElk Lake Hig42-09
  • 42-09xx
  • 47144 Filer, KennyElk Lake Hig7-10
  • 7-10
  • Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Montrose (119) 2)Western Wayne (74)
  • 3)Athens Area (53) 4)Holy Redeemer High School (49)
  • 5)Wyalusing Valley Area (48.50) 6)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (48)
  • 7)Bloomsburg (45) 8)Scranton Preparatory Scho (43)
  • 9)Towanda (39) 10)North Penn - Mansfield (36)
  • 11)Waverly (32.50) 12)Elk Lake High School (21)
  • 12)Canton Area (21) 14)Lake Lehman (20)
  • 15)North Pocono (18) 15)Northwest Area (18)
  • 17)Sayre Area (5) 17)Northeast Bradford (5)
  • 19)Mountain View Junior Senio (4) 20)Williamson (2)
  • 21)Troy (1) 
Back