- Boys Discus Throw
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1517Mondi, ColinMontrose135‑0210
- 135-02131-02
- 2547Wrobleski, J. GarrScranton Pre126‑028
- 124-10126-02121-09
- 3575Fuller, ColeWestern Wayne125‑086
- 125-08110-10109-10113-10
- 4518Nash, DevinMontrose122‑005
- 122-00105-11109-00
- 5559Koss, JoeTowanda119‑084
- 109-05117-10116-06119-08115-03
- 6536Graziano, CarlNorthwest Area117‑073
- 112-06115-07113-04117-07
- 7576Hassan, LuaiWestern Wayne117‑052
- 108-06114-10117-05
- 8530Merritt, JonathanNortheast Bradford108‑091
- 105-00108-09
- 9524Traver, ColtonMountain Vie107‑10
- 107-1092-01106-03
- 10495Mcginley, WilliamBloomsburg107‑06
- 99-00107-06
- 11515Meehan, TJLake Lehman106‑02
- 99-0593-00106-02
- 12512Staff, MalcomElk Lake Hig105‑10
- 105-1093-06
- 131037Rose, KingRiverside104‑08
- 104-0894-09
- 14534Byron, TristanNorthern Potter104‑04
- 104-0498-10
- 15546Butner, AlexScranton Pre103‑03
- 91-03103-0397-11
- 16542Platt, KristopherSayre Area102‑11
- 102-11x
- 17543Stermer, JosephSayre Area102‑09
- 89-0593-11102-09
- 18582Wildrick, RjWyalusing Va100‑11
- 100-1198-06
- 19574Coons, EvanWestern Wayne100‑03
- 100-0396-0894-10
- 20209Stone, EricTroy100‑02
- 94-05100-02
- 21553Stone, CanyonSusquehanna99‑04
- 95-0499-0495-06
- 22581Bennett, ElijahWyalusing Va99‑00
- 95-1099-0095-03
- 23529Dean, DustinNortheast Bradford95‑04
- 91-0795-04
- 24557Bacorn, DakotaTowanda92‑10
- 92-10
- 25496Ralston, JohnBloomsburg92‑09
- 82-0892-09
- 26538Womelsdorf, DylanNorthwest Area92‑05
- 80-0092-05
- 27552Good, ChristianSusquehanna92‑03
- 90-0792-03
- 28488Henry, TimAthens Area90‑06
- 90-06x
- 29506Burke, FrankCarbondale A89‑05
- xx89-05
- 30489Lane, AllenAthens Area85‑07
- 85-07
- 31528Casselbury, AshtonNortheast Bradford83‑07
- 83-07x
- 32490Wright, NoahAthens Area83‑04
- 83-04x
- 33580Bennett, CamdenWyalusing Va81‑09
- 81-09
- 33537Pavill, LukeNorthwest Area81‑09
- xx81-09
- 35525Webster, DakotaNorth Penn -78‑08
- 78-08xx
- 36519Ryan, RowanMontrose78‑07
- 78-07x
- 37558Ferris, WyattTowanda78‑00
- 78-00
- 38500Biggs, KennyCanton Area75‑10
- 75-10x
- 39541Harding, BenSayre Area74‑04
- 74-04xx
- 40179Lehman, AjNorthern Potter72‑11
- 72-11
- 41551Armitage, DavidSusquehanna72‑03
- 72-03
- 42502Nybeck, GraysonCanton Area72‑01
- 72-01
- 43563Signor, LoganTroy69‑09
- 69-09xx
- 44569Barton, CameronWaverly69‑04
- 69-04
- 45570Vandyke, MaxWaverly67‑01
- 67-01x
- 46522Clarkson, EvanMountain Vie57‑08
- 57-08xx
- 47507Tierney, NickCarbondale A57‑07
- 57-07
- 48511Maslyar, ChristophElk Lake Hig56‑09
- 56-09xx
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Montrose (119) 2)Western Wayne (74)
- 3)Athens Area (53) 4)Holy Redeemer High School (49)
- 5)Wyalusing Valley Area (48.50) 6)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (48)
- 7)Bloomsburg (45) 8)Scranton Preparatory Scho (43)
- 9)Towanda (39) 10)North Penn - Mansfield (36)
- 11)Waverly (32.50) 12)Elk Lake High School (21)
- 12)Canton Area (21) 14)Lake Lehman (20)
- 15)North Pocono (18) 15)Northwest Area (18)
- 17)Sayre Area (5) 17)Northeast Bradford (5)
- 19)Mountain View Junior Senio (4) 20)Williamson (2)
- 21)Troy (1)
Back