- Boys Long Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1298Jablonowski, JasonCarbondale A20‑05.0010
- 18-0919-1019-0620-0120-0220-05
- 2622Cameron, KasarWyalusing Va20‑02.508
- 18-09.5019-1020-02.5019-0018-07.50
- 3617Vanhouten, MattWaverly20‑00.506
- 19-04.5019-0319-0918-08.5020-00.5018-06
- 4603Mazonkey, MitchellNorthwest Area20‑00.005
- 19-0520-0018-0119-0319-08
- 5666Cosgrove, RyanScranton Pre19‑07.004
- 19-0719-03.5018-0718-11.5018-0118-04.50
- 6668Segers, SammyScranton PreJ19‑07.003
- 17-08.5019-03.5018-10.5018-0318-03.5019-07
- 7590States, DakotaElk Lake Hig19‑01.502
- 18-1118-0619-01.5018-01.5018-00.5017-11
- 8654Hemphill, OsirisBloomsburg19‑00.501
- 17-0318-1019-00.5018-09.5018-02.5018-00
- 9618Ward, JonWaverly18‑10.00
- 18-1018-0518-0218-0017-08.5018-08
- 10276Mullins, HarleyMontrose18‑09.50
- 17-11.5017-0418-09.50
- 11670Deakin, MasonSusquehannaJ18‑09.50
- 17-08.5017-08.5018-09.50
- 12636Saxe, MattNorthwest Area18‑09.00
- 18-0917-11.50
- 13671Koss, ToddTowanda18‑07.00
- 18-07
- 14667Pattara, VargheseScranton Pre18‑06.50
- 18-06.5018-0118-06.50
- 15309Gee, MasonNorth Penn -J18‑06.50
- 17-07.5018-06.5018-03
- 16184Judge, EzraNorthwest Area18‑04.00
- 16-0917-08.5018-04
- 17220Barcarola, JohnnyWestern Wayne18‑02.00
- 18-01.5018-0217-03
- 18653Wolf, DylanAthens Area17‑10.00
- 16-0717-0817-10
- 19202Dunn, DaltonTowandaJ17‑10.00
- 16-11.5017-0317-10
- 20139Bailey, IanCarbondale A17‑09.00
- 17-0917-07.50
- 21594Kaminski, CaseyLake LehmanJ17‑09.00
- 17-0917-07x
- 22661Johnson, JoshuaMountain Vie17‑05.50
- 17-01.5017-05.5016-11
- 23652Dieg, AdamAthens AreaJ17‑05.50
- 15-0317-05.50
- 24675Hallett, DaveWaverly17‑05.00
- 17-0517-02.5017-00
- 25646Walck, Dylan MurphWestern Wayne17‑03.50
- 17-03.5016-10x
- 26400Smith, CorbinMountain Vie17‑03.00
- 17-03x
- 27208Parks, DevynTroy17‑02.50
- 17-0117-01.5017-02.50
- 28379Baglini, MatteoAthens Area17‑01.50
- 16-05.5017-01.5016-09
- 29662McCloskey, ZachNorth Penn -17‑01.00
- 17-0116-05.50
- 30614Greybill, NathanieTroy17‑00.50
- 16-04.5017-00.50
- 31174Biesa, MarcosNortheast Bradford16‑11.00
- 16-1116-0016-05
- 32318Johnson, AlexTroy16‑07.00
- 16-03.5016-0716-06.50
- 33222Sauter, KobeWestern WayneJ16‑07.00
- 13-03.5016-07
- 34663Buck, JordanSayre AreaJ16‑07.00
- 16-07xx
- 35623Eberlin, ScottWyalusing Va16‑06.00
- 16-0316-06
- 3612McCollum, DaltonMontrose16‑03.00
- 16-01.5016-03
- 37410Keeler, MasonSayre Area16‑02.00
- 14-0016-02x
- 38613Rockwell, AdamSusquehannaJ16‑02.00
- 16-02xx
- 39659Salus, NathanLake Lehman16‑01.00
- 16-0116-00.50
- 40179Lehman, AjNorthern Potter16‑00.00
- 16-00x
- 41588Ballinas, RyanCarbondale A15‑05.50
- 15-05.50
- 42664Colburn, TylerSayre Area15‑03.00
- 15-03x
- 43432Vaskas, ChrisWyalusing Va15‑02.00
- 15-02xx
- 44656Schoonover, NateCanton Area13‑06.00
- 13-06xx
- 45530Merritt, JonathanNortheast Bradford12‑06.00
- 12-06xx
- 46405Cady, ClaytonNorthern Potter12‑00.00
- 12-00xx
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Montrose (119) 2)Western Wayne (74)
- 3)Athens Area (53) 4)Holy Redeemer High School (49)
- 5)Wyalusing Valley Area (48.50) 6)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (48)
- 7)Bloomsburg (45) 8)Scranton Preparatory Scho (43)
- 9)Towanda (39) 10)North Penn - Mansfield (36)
- 11)Waverly (32.50) 12)Elk Lake High School (21)
- 12)Canton Area (21) 14)Lake Lehman (20)
- 15)North Pocono (18) 15)Northwest Area (18)
- 17)Sayre Area (5) 17)Northeast Bradford (5)
- 19)Mountain View Junior Senio (4) 20)Williamson (2)
- 21)Troy (1)
Back