- Boys 1600 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 14Burke, KyleAbington Heights4:25.60310
- 28Uhranowsky, DanAbington Heights4:26.6638
- 3135Minor, EvanVoorhees HS4:30.7436
- 449Mead, ZachMontrose4:32.1534
- 564Trapp, AndrewNorth Hunterdon HS4:34.0932
- 625Vierling, DelEmmaus4:35.0631
- 766Hazell, AlexeiPiscataway Twp HS4:35.453
- 858Samsel, BlakeNazareth Area4:36.603
- 9103Kosanovich, MalikSeton Hall Prep4:38.593
- 1061Gallo, JosephNorth Hunterdon HS4:39.213
- 11112Bodon, MattStroudsburg4:40.523
- 12131Cowell, MattVoorhees HS4:40.973
- 1344Habeeb, AndrewMiddlesex HS4:43.292
- 1463Sellaro, RayNorth Hunterdon HS4:44.443
- 1567Patki, SamirPiscataway Twp HS4:46.223
- 16114Marina, WilliamStroudsburg4:46.322
- 1747Curley, BrandonMontrose4:46.633
- 1824Brown, MasonEmmaus4:48.842
- 19106Orr, NolanSeton Hall Prep4:50.063
- 20115Marrero, EdwinStroudsburg4:50.752
- 21105McCarthy, JohnSeton Hall Prep4:51.112
- 2248Mead, LiamMontrose4:51.452
- 2359Seymour, AndrewNazareth Area4:52.523
- 24104Martins, MatthewSeton Hall Prep4:52.612
- 25132Fritz, DylanVoorhees HS4:53.792
- 2615Foster, JacobDanville Area4:53.953
- 27133McConnell, DanielVoorhees HS4:54.521
- 2817Zakarian, HoldenDanville Area4:54.962
- 2916Zakarian, EliDanville Area4:56.042
- 3060Bavaro, BenNorth Hunterdon HS4:56.432
- 3162Rush, JustinNorth Hunterdon HS4:56.651
- 3257Kreider, LukeNazareth Area4:57.402
- 3319Glover, VonEast Strouds4:57.682
- 3421Owens, SethElk Lake Hig5:00.812
- 3565Baghel, ArthPiscataway Twp HS5:02.652
- 365Haggerty, StephenAbington Heights5:03.712
- 3774Fisher, JoeyPittston Area5:04.322
- 3856Huleatt, PeterNazareth Area5:04.342
- 397Siebecker, RyanAbington Heights5:05.422
- 40125Tidball, BenTunkhannock5:05.631
- 41102Cambeiro, FelipeSeton Hall Prep5:06.172
- 42134Millett, GriffinVoorhees HS5:06.992
- 4355Fitzgerald, DylanNazareth Area5:11.932
- 4472Angradi, DominickPittston Area5:13.711
- 45116Zambrano, BrendanStroudsburg5:14.692
- 46113Marina, ChristopheStroudsburg5:16.971
- 4790Setlock, JamesPope John Xxiii HS5:17.262
- 48121Brown, LeighfTunkhannock5:17.682
- 4926Weller, AndresEmmaus5:18.321
- 5014Bulger, EthanDanville Area5:20.791
- 5181Cherence, CarterPocono Mount5:23.871
- 5276Ridgley, NathanPittston Area5:23.911
- 5339Chen, JonathanLivingston HS5:24.191
- 54123Hodge, AdamTunkhannock5:26.961
- 5531Hughes, BryceHoly Cross H5:30.401
- 56560Decker, KaleElk Lake Hig5:32.253
- 5773Elko, EvanPittston Area5:33.991
- 5875Miles, ChrisPittston Area5:36.831
- 591336Beers, AndrewNotre Dame HS5:37.711
- 606Pettinato, CameronAbington Heights5:39.081
- 6183Mattis, GavinPocono Mount5:51.111
- 6230Grzybowski, RobertHoly Cross H5:51.351
- 6384Turpinat, JaredPocono Mount5:51.951
- 6491Skounakis, MichaelPope John Xxiii HS5:54.011
- 6582Contreras, JonathaPocono Mount5:54.741
- 66122Gruver, NoahTunkhannock5:59.861
- Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
- 1)Pope John XXIII HS (65) 2)Voorhees HS (55)
- 3)Seton Hall Prep (50) 4)Nazareth Area (48)
- 5)Piscataway Twp HS (46) 6)Stroudsburg (42)
- 7)Abington Heights (40) 8)Pocono Mountain West (29)
- 9)Montrose (25) 10)Unattached (22)
- 11)Blair Academy (18) 11)Danville Area (18)
- 13)North Hunterdon HS (16) 13)Newark Academy (16)
- 15)Pittston Area (14) 16)Emmaus (13)
- 17)Wyoming Area (10) 17)Middlesex HS (10)
- 17)Livingston HS (10) 20)Tunkhannock (8)
- 21)East Stroudsburg Area Sout (3)
Back