Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Franz, Emily (11)Bishop Hartley2:30.051
  • 2 Sandvik, Heather (11)Westerville North2:31.021
  • 3 Bryant, Emma (9)Vandalia-Butler2:31.991
  • 4 Logan, Kaitlyn (12)Granville2:32.121
  • 5 Hyme, Samantha (9)Watkins Memorial2:34.171
  • 6 Watts, Hannah (12)Gallia Academy2:34.421
  • 7 Onders, Jane (10)Hilliard Davidson2:35.731
  • 8 Sharpe, Jocelyn (11)Westerville North2:35.801
  • 9 Hildebrand, Catherine (12)Hilliard Davidson2:36.632
  • 10 Ruff, Lindsey (11)Hilliard Davidson2:36.762
  • 11 Wright, Megan (9)Twin Valley South2:37.663
  • 12 Hall, Capria (11)Unattached2:38.051
  • 13 Peebles, Cassidy (11)Mason2:38.091
  • 14 Waite, Sierra (9)Pickerington North2:38.252
  • 15 Sandvik, Haley (11)Westerville North2:38.781
  • 16 Rumora, Rosa (11)Pickerington North2:39.181
  • 17 Haines, Jane (12)Hilliard Unattached2:39.542
  • 18 Montgomery, Grace (10)Granville2:39.804
  • 19 Williams, Tyler (12)Pickerington2:40.191
  • 20 Truchan, Jamie (11)Martins Ferry2:40.772
  • 21 Laiveling, Audrey (9)Seton2:41.011
  • 22 Holley, Madison (12)Gallia Academy2:42.472
  • 23 Lince, Margo (11)Hilliard Una2:42.793
  • 24 Zerkle, Mia (10)Hilliard Unattached2:43.262
  • 25 Fagel, Mary (9)St. Ursula A2:43.303
  • 26 Hoadley, Megan (10)Dublin Coffman2:43.524
  • 27 Solimini, Maddie (10)Mason Track Club2:44.793
  • 28 Brown, Kaylie (12)Seton2:45.173
  • 29 Asad, Sana (12)Dublin Coffman2:46.154
  • 30 Johnson, India (9)Hilliard Unattached2:46.343
  • 31 Gentile, Madison (10)Mount Notre Dame2:47.473
  • 32 Jensen, Sydney (10)Mason Track Club2:48.062
  • 33 Craig-Bowden, Catie (12)Big Walnut2:48.822
  • 34 Beitzinger, Hannah (12)Walnut Hills2:49.303
  • 35 Orzali, Anna (9)St. Ursula A2:49.362
  • 36 Mcmanamon, Rachel (9)Hilliard Una2:49.813
  • 37 Walter, Gracie (9)St. Ursula A2:50.022
  • 38 Clyburn, Haley (9)Watkins Memorial2:50.403
  • 39 Sharp, Sarah (12)Worthington2:50.412
  • 40 Sproul, Kalyn (12)Wayne2:50.653
  • 41 Britt, Olivia (11)Bishop Watterson2:50.863
  • 42 Zigan, Haylee (10)Licking Valley2:51.024
  • 43 Walton, Margo (12)Mason2:51.143
  • 44 Kroll, Maggie (12)Waterford2:53.433
  • 45 Stillion, Alana (12)Olentangy Orange2:54.841
  • 46 Watkins, Risa (10)Unattached2:55.812
  • 47 Hutchings, Emily (9)Twin Valley South2:56.523
  • 48 Fields, Kaitlyn (10)Seton2:57.053
  • 49 Rodriguez, Alli (12)Mason Track Club2:57.162
  • 50 Haller, Meredith (12)Mason2:57.783
  • 51 Beitzinger, Zoe (9)Walnut Hills2:58.592
  • 52 Rohrer, Ally (12)Waterford2:59.822
  • 53 Wabler, Gabriella (9)Wayne3:00.744
  • 54 Salyer, Alexis (10)Twin Valley South3:01.014
  • 55 Walker, Madeline (9)Granville3:01.294
  • 56 Stasel, Cecily (11)Lancaster3:01.714
  • 57 Mangelson, Melissa (9)Dublin Coffman3:02.434
  • 58 Ward, Vanessa (10)Trotwood-Madison3:03.254
  • 59 Groves, Tyshae (11)Meadowdale3:04.153
  • 60 Privitera, Ellena (10)Mount Notre Dame3:04.194
  • 61 Gipp, Jonnesha (10)Meadowdale3:07.574
  • 62 Hook, Kiersten (12)Wayne3:12.571
  • 63 Clemons, MackenzieMorgan3:12.584
  • 64 Julious, Nautica (10)Princeton3:13.024
  • 65 Schmeltzer, Mallory (10)Lancaster3:20.294
  • 66 Ardner, Devon (12)Big Walnut3:20.354
  • 67 Godec, Allison (10)Princeton3:27.974
Back