Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Boys 800 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Valentine, EthanMason1:59.171
  • 2 Larrick, EvanWesterville North2:02.681
  • 3 Mullins, BrandonPrinceton2:02.901
  • 4 Carlton, NigelNorthmont2:03.081
  • 5 Stecz, GrahamDublin Jerome2:04.431
  • 6 Woltz, BillyLogan2:04.532
  • 7 Rice, JordanWatkins Memorial2:04.641
  • 8 Alford, TommyDublin Coffman2:04.991
  • 9 Thompson, ZacMason Track Club2:05.322
  • 10 Hamilton, LukeSpringboro2:08.641
  • 11 Hannan, TyndaleDublin Coffman2:09.241
  • 12 Miller, NathanWesterville Central2:10.182
  • 13 Morris, JohnMason Track Club2:10.543
  • 14 Clark, TomMason2:10.831
  • 15 Wiemels, BradOlentangy Liberty2:11.151
  • 16 Napier, DylanHamilton Township2:11.362
  • 17 Parkhurst, MattWesterville North2:11.742
  • 18 Leahy, ZachHilliard Bradley2:13.432
  • 19 Bruns, PeterMason2:13.901
  • 20 Perez, KrisPickerington North2:13.911
  • 21 Heckman, RyanOlentangy Liberty2:13.943
  • 22 Marino, NickSt. Charles2:14.872
  • 23 Fondriest, StevenGranville2:15.003
  • 24 Butler, GriffinLicking Valley2:15.222
  • 25 Mitchell, ChristopherSt. Charles2:15.593
  • 26 Abdi, AhmedUnattached2:16.861
  • 27 Burnside, DanielLiberty Union2:17.233
  • 28 Rymers, DerrickWesterville Central2:17.482
  • 29 Scott, NathanWayne2:17.563
  • 30 Woods, BradyUnattached2:17.783
  • 31 Perkins, ChristianLogan2:17.923
  • 32 Cordle, J.RLogan2:18.793
  • 33 Cummings, AlexWesterville North2:19.142
  • 34 Rogerson, ChaseGranville2:19.804
  • 35 Gardner, WyattLiberty Union2:20.044
  • 36 Goebel, BenHilliard Bradley2:20.212
  • 37 Sharp, DanWorthington2:20.742
  • 38 Summerlin, BrennanPrinceton2:20.853
  • 39 Gillies, CoburnUnattached2:21.203
  • 40 Curnutte, MitchelPickerington North2:21.991
  • 41 McPheron, JoshUnattached2:22.154
  • 42 Null, CodyDublin Coffman2:23.474
  • 43 Day, BradleyWatkins Memorial2:23.604
  • 44 Akoto, OkoeNorthmont2:23.774
  • 45 Sewell, AustinMason Track Club2:24.543
  • 46 Bryant, JerryTrotwood-Madison2:25.232
  • 47 Ruegger, HoldenWesterville Central2:26.112
  • 48 Lee, SeanTrotwood-Madison2:29.884
  • 49 Levert, GabrielBishop Hartley2:31.764
  • 50 Flinn, JonathonVandalia-Butler2:31.883
  • 51 Mcnicol, JeremyLicking Valley2:38.664
  • 52 Mason, CadeGallia Academy2:39.204
  • 53 Ludwig, DavidOlentangy Liberty2:42.734
  • 54 Colton, TravisWayne2:48.434
  • 55 Delano, JackVillage Academy2:53.484
  • 56 Temple, CalebWW Track Club2:59.704
  • 57 Rakes, DonnyHamilton Township2:59.884
Back