Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Dublin Coffman 'A'8:17.773
  • 1) Alford, Simon 2) Hannan, Tyndale
  • 3) Graf, John 4) Bons, Zach
  • 2 Olentangy Liberty 'A'8:19.931
  • 1) Wiemels, Brad 2) Johnston, Andrew
  • 3) Anderson, Chatham 4) Wojciechowski, Josh
  • 3 New Albany 'A'8:26.691
  • 1) Iten, Ben 2) Quillin, Alex
  • 3) Krugh, Brian 4) Buck, Zack
  • 4 Highland-Sparta 'A'8:27.301
  • 1) Ebersole, Logan 2) Hubbard, James
  • 3) Irvin, Josh 4) Jones, Kevin
  • 5 Lancaster 'A'8:37.991
  • 1) Bosser, Nick 2) Fox, James
  • 3) Urbine, John 4) Young, Matt
  • 6 Columbus Academy 'A'8:44.421
  • 1) Aziz, Aron 2) Uchimura, Ben
  • 3) Ho, Alex 4) Tuckerman, Mitchell
  • 7 Carroll 'A'8:44.581
  • 8 Pickerington North 'A'8:45.661
  • 9 Gahanna Lincoln 'A'8:46.723
  • 1) Ridinger, Matt 2) Whiteman, Keiffer
  • 3) Kirkendall, Zach 4) Schaller, Aaron
  • 10 Dunbar 'U'8:57.341
  • 11 Westerville Central 'A'8:59.061
  • 1) Johnson, A.J 2) Mansaray, Abdoul
  • 3) Miller, Nathan 4) Rymers, Derrick
  • 12 Shawnee-Springfield 'A'8:59.431
  • 1) Brouhard, Seth 2) Hickman, Drew
  • 3) Holmes, Will 4) Penrose, Jordan
  • 13 Westerville South 'A'9:02.822
  • 1) Smith, Greg 2) Bandy, Jackson
  • 3) Ahmedpour, Kiarash 4) Capretta, Zach
  • 14 NorthWest 'A'9:03.922
  • 1) Hinkle, Justin 2) Lindeman, Tristen
  • 3) Petty, Evan 4) Kepley, Burke
  • 15 Thomas Worthington 'A'9:05.082
  • 1) Allen, Jonathan 2) Dotts, Jack
  • 3) Emptage, Zac 4) Kissel, Jonathan
  • 16 Indy T.O.S. 'U'9:17.693
  • 1) Lumpkin, Jimelle 2) Coleman, Dexter
  • 3) Shaw, Eriq 4) Mcneal, Jemiah
  • 17 Newark Catholic 'A'9:19.163
  • 1) Ernest, Tanner 2) Williams, Carl
  • 3) Evans, Tucker 4) Meek, Chris
  • 18 Upper Arlington 'A'9:21.432
  • 1) Eppert, Kyle 2) Warner, Payton
  • 3) Davayios, Stratos 4) Harper, Andrew
  • 19 St. Charles 'A'9:24.172
  • 20 Westerville Central 'B'9:26.472
  • 1) Corbett, Noah 2) Derringer, Johnny
  • 3) Ruegger, Holden 4) Schmelzer, Joel
  • 21 Pickerington North 'B'9:27.812
  • 22 Licking Valley 'A'9:32.973
  • 1) Butler, Griffin 2) Lehman, Sam
  • 3) Mcnicol, Jeremy 4) Truex, Nathan
  • 23 Wayne 'A'9:36.641
  • 24 Logan 'A'9:40.261
  • 25 Waynesfield-Goshen 'A'9:41.323
  • 1) Hayes, Stephen 2) Mckinney, Jordan
  • 3) Miller, Levi 4) Werner, Quintin
  • 26 Thomas Worthington 'B'9:41.342
  • 1) Allen, Joshua 2) Holman, Charlie
  • 3) Morgan, Andrew 4) Chih, Matthew
  • 27 Granville 'B'9:41.492
  • 28 Franklin Heights 'A'9:51.933
  • 1) Abu-obeid, Laithe 2) Berete, Bakar
  • 3) Stepp, Zach 4) Thornton, Eric
  • 29 Fisher Catholic 'A'9:55.263
  • 1) Bermoy, Nick 2) Messerly, Wyatt
  • 3) hughes, zachary 4) klitzka, nicholas
  • 30 Lakewood-Hebron 'A'9:56.822
  • 1) Aleshire, Caleb 2) Cramer, Ellis
  • 3) Marshall, Frank 4) Jackson, Jason
  • 31 Newark Catholic 'B'10:37.663
  • 1) Bemiller, Garrett 2) Hedstrom, Andrew
  • 3) Lemons, Alex 4) Lupton, Levi
  • 32 Wayne 'B'10:37.883
  • 33 London 'A'10:38.953
  • 1) Newman, Nathan 2) Wilhelm, Drew
  • 3) Mast, Kalab 4) Bujan, Josh
  • 34 Heath 'A'11:07.133
  • 1) Hayes, Camden 2) Drabik, Austin
  • 3) Kennedy, Jacob 4) Parks, Cory
  • -- Granville 'A'DQ1
  • -- Chaminade Julienne 'A'DQ2
  • 1) Carper, John 2) Dalton, Jack
  • 3) Helms, Tucker 4) Hickey, Conor
  • -- Lancaster 'B'DQ2
  • 1) Whipple, Zach 2) Ferris, Andy
  • 3) Nauman, Justin 4) Eck, Jacob
Back