Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F54.461/15/2011Kendall Baisden, Motor City Track Club
  • State Meet:%55.013/18/2006Jessica Beard, Euclid
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Winters, Karrington (11)New Albany57.6055.81310
  • 2 Ferrante, Stephanie (12)Chardon57.0856.3438
  • 3 Darks, Taylor (11)Walnut Hills59.7058.2236
  • 4 Bechtel, Olivia (10)Bay1:00.0258.2525
  • 5 Bull, Frances (11)Lake Catholic59.8458.2624
  • 6 Sharpe, Jocelyn (11)Westerville North1:00.1458.5723
  • 7 Richards, Emily (12)Hayes1:01.0658.7112
  • 8 Skinner, Irene (12)Pickerington1:01.1859.1411
  • 9 Shaw, Samantha (11)Gahanna Lincoln1:00.6959.591
  • 10 Barnes, Tyra (10)Austintown Fitch1:00.661:00.282
  • 11 Price, Natalie (9)Granville1:01.321:00.361
  • 12 Runkle, Leah (12)Wadsworth1:00.671:01.452
  • 13 Barbel, Makaila (11)Austintown Fitch1:01.821:01.641
  • 14 Martin, Cassie (10)Strongsville1:01.461:03.021
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back