- Boys Long Jump
- OHSAA Div 3:%24-05.256/3/2011Dan Skiba, Mineral Ridge
- Region 12:#23-111988Martin Maize, Dayton Jefferson
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints- Finals
- 1Mykale Rogers (12)Lima C.C.22‑01.00‑1.310
- 22-00.25
-2.0 m/s21-01.75
-2.5 m/s22-01
-1.3 m/sPASSPASSPASS - 2Jamir Coleman (12)Lima C.C.J22‑01.00‑2.48
- FOUL22-01
-2.4 m/s21-06.25
+0.0 m/s21-04.50
+0.0 m/sPASSPASS - 3Trevor McMichael (11)Spencerville20‑05.752.56
- 19-05
1.3 m/s20-05.75
2.5 m/s20-03.50
-1.9 m/s20-00.75
-3.2 m/s19-06.75
+0.0 m/sFOUL
+0.0 m/s - 4Devin Hazely (11)Bethel19‑11.001.35
- 19-11
1.3 m/s19-03.25
0.5 m/s19-08.50
-2.5 m/s18-08.50
-0.3 m/sFOULFOUL - 5Bryce Warring (9)Mechanicsburg19‑10.502.24
- 19-09.25
2.6 m/s19-10.50
2.2 m/s19-10.25
+0.0 m/s19-05
-1.1 m/s19-05
-1.1 m/s18-08.50
+0.0 m/s - 6Seth Donohoe (12)Triad19‑06.501.63
- 19-03.25
1.2 m/s19-06.50
1.6 m/s19-00.75
-2.9 m/s18-02.50
-0.2 m/s19-05.75
-0.5 m/s19-01
+0.0 m/s - 7Matthew Bruce (11)Anna19‑06.25‑0.72
- 19-00.50
-1.7 m/sFOUL
-1.6 m/s19-02.75
+0.0 m/s19-06.25
-0.7 m/s18-00.75
-0.5 m/s18-11.50
0.3 m/s - 8Isaiah Pritchard (10)Dixie19‑05.25‑1.01
- 19-05.25
-1.0 m/s18-08
-3.0 m/s19-03.50
-0.6 m/s19-00.75
-1.8 m/s18-09.50
-0.8 m/s19-02.25
-0.2 m/s - 9Cody Meyer (10)Houston19‑04.25‑0.2
- 18-05.75
-1.9 m/s19-00.75
-2.4 m/s19-04.25
-0.2 m/s19-02.25
-1.8 m/sFOULFOUL - 10Philip Cook (10)Mechanicsburg19‑03.75‑1.9
- FOUL
-1.1 m/s18-05
-0.7 m/s19-03.75
-1.9 m/sFOUL
-0.2 m/s18-06.75
+0.0 m/s18-07.75
-0.1 m/s - 11Cody Minnie (12)Williamsburg19‑01.75‑0.4
- 18-07.50
-0.8 m/s18-01.75
-0.9 m/s19-01.75
-0.4 m/s - 12Devyn Carson (10)Miami East19‑00.25‑1.9
- FOUL
2.5 m/sFOUL
+0.0 m/s19-00.25
-1.9 m/s - 13Jared Thobe (10)Minster18‑00.50‑1.6
- 17-07.25
2.4 m/sFOUL
1.7 m/s18-00.50
-1.6 m/s - 14JaQuan Short (12)Lockland17‑10.75‑1.6
- FOUL
-2.3 m/s17-03.75
-0.4 m/s17-10.75
-1.6 m/s - 15Kyle Fisk (12)Sum. Co. Day17‑09.250.2
- 17-09.25
0.2 m/sFOUL
2.1 m/sFOUL
-1.3 m/s - Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
- 1)Minster (27) 2)Lima C.C. (20)
- 2)Anna (20) 4)Lehman Cath. (13)
- 4)Russia (13) 6)St. Henry (9)
- 7)Mechanicsburg (8) 8)Miami East (6)
- 8)Spencerville (6) 8)Cedarville (6)
- 11)Sum. Co. Day (5) 11)Twin Valley So. (5)
- 11)Bethel (5) 14)Lincolnview (4)
- 14)Dixie (4) 16)Triad (3)
- 17)Marion Local (1) 17)Ottoville (1)
Back