- Boys 7-8 Long Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- Finals
- 1Jadon Phillips (7)Youngstown S13‑05.004.08m
- 13-059-08.507-049-11
- 2Kindal Brown (8)Maple Height11‑02.003.40m
- 11-0210-0711-00.50FOUL
- 3Tonio Davis (8)Btwc Lake Effect9‑11.503.03m
- 9-01.50FOUL9-11.509-06
- 4Sharard Vaughn3 (8)Unattached9‑05.002.87m
- FOUL6-059-049-05
- 5Wayne Holloway (8)Youngstown S8‑02.502.50m
- 8-00.508-02.507-047-08
- 6Jeramie Salters (7)West Akron Track7‑11.002.41m
- 7-05FOUL7-05.507-11
- 7Marcellus Wyche (8)Tri-County's7‑10.002.38m
- 6-027-057-087-10
- 8Jeffrey Edmond (8)Unattached6‑03.001.90m
- 6-036-02FOUL
- Boys 9-10 Long Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- 1Brayden Green (10)Bedford Spri12‑09.003.88m
- FOUL12-09FOULFOUL
- 2Tyrone Jackson (10)Feet On Fire12‑02.003.70m
- 11-0612-02FOUL11-03
- 3Erique Robertson (9)Maple Height12‑00.503.67m
- 11-0410-1111-0412-00.50
- 4Braydon Mahone (10)Tri-County's12‑00.003.65m
- FOULFOUL12-0011-02
- 5Michael Charles (10)Tri-County's10‑11.003.32m
- FOUL10-03.5010-11FOUL
- 6Jahmal Hodge (10)Cleveland He10‑09.003.27m
- 10-02.5010-097-03.5010-05
- 7Myles Russell (10)Maple Height10‑07.003.22m
- 10-0710-019-00.509-11
- 8Brycen Mahone (10)Tri-County's9‑10.503.00m
- FOUL9-07.509-10.509-05
- 9Kimonni Davis (10)Btwc Lake Effect9‑08.002.94m
- FOULFOULFOUL9-08
- 10Ronald Thomas III (9)Bedford Spri7‑10.002.38m
- 7-106-074-05.507-01
- 11Michael Piccirillo (10)Unattached7‑09.002.36m
- 7-097-036-056-07
- Boys 11-12 Long Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- 1Mason Hunter (12)Btwc Lake Effect14‑03.504.35m
- 13-1113-09.5014-03.5014-01.50
- 2John Hall (11)Atp Elite14‑03.004.34m
- 12-0313-0714-0313-10
- 3William Burney, IV (11)Youngstown S13‑09.004.19m
- 13-0913-0813-02.5012-08
- 4Omari Sanders (12)Bedford Spri13‑03.004.03m
- 13-0312-0812-11FOUL
- 5Isaiah Mcapine (12)Bedford Spri12‑10.003.91m
- 12-0312-1012-06.50FOUL
- 6Byron Davis (12)Cleveland Mu12‑09.003.88m
- 12-09FOULFOULFOUL
- 7Rodney Washington Jr (12)Bedford Spri12‑05.003.78m
- 12-05FOULFOULFOUL
- 8Reggie Coats (11)Bedford Spri12‑02.003.70m
- 12-0211-04FOUL11-07.50
- 9Kevelle Caver (11)Unattached12‑00.503.67m
- 11-03.7512-0010-10.2512-00.50
- 10landon Charkes (12)Tri-County's11‑11.503.64m
- 11-11.50FOUL10-05.50FOUL
- 11James Howell (12)Bedford Spri11‑09.003.58m
- 11-0211-0411-0111-09
- 12Marvin Bell Jr (12)Bedford Spri11‑06.003.50m
- FOUL11-0511-0411-06
- 13Darius Collier (12)Feet On Fire11‑05.003.47m
- 10-04.5011-05FOUL9-10
- 14Nasir Madison (11)Bedford Spri11‑01.003.37m
- 9-01.5011-01FOUL9-04
- 15Brian Sullivan (11)Cleveland Mu10‑09.003.27m
- 10-0910-09FOULFOUL
- Boys 13-14 Long Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- 1Dae'Sean Evans (14)Cleveland Mu16‑01.504.91m
- 16-01.5015-0414-07.5015-01.50
- 2Kyler Rice (14)West Akron Track10‑00.503.06m
- FOUL10-00.50FOULFOUL
- --Tommy Dunn (13)Feet On FireFOUL
- FOULFOULFOULFOUL
- Boys 15+ Long Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- 1Delmario Hairston (15)Cleveland Ex20‑06.506.26m
- 20-06.5019-05.50
- 2Damion Neal (15)Bedford Spri16‑06.505.04m
- FOUL16-00.5016-06.5015-10
Back