- Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
- Meet Record:#1:29.114/18/2015Washington, Washington
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Washington1:29.16310
- 1) Jeff Koch 12 2) Austin Jasinski 11
- 3) Justice Kemp 12 4) Deionne Harper 12
- 2Hoban1:32.4238
- 1) Nate Bauer 10 2) Daulson Fitzpatrack 10
- 3) Tyris Dickerson 9 4) Daniel Jackson 11
- 3Alliance1:32.5136
- 1) Marcus Davis 10 2) D.J. Hancock 11
- 3) Jesse Geier 11 4) Howard Frazier 10
- 4St. Thomas Aquinas1:32.8135
- 1) Carlos Howell 12 2) Michael Sommers 11
- 3) Michael Contrucci 10 4) Andrew George 11
- 5Firestone1:33.6534
- 1) Justin Moore 10 2) Kevon Louis 10
- 3) George Hearst 12 4) Darshun Wlliams 10
- 6Trinity1:33.9333
- 1) Eric Filakosky 10 2) Jarrett Kelly 12
- 3) Andrew Kenaga 10 4) John Caja 12
- 7Fairless1:35.2032
- 1) Matt Cincinat 9 2) Christian Simmons 12
- 3) Jack Laney 9 4) Philip Hunter 12
- 8Canton C.C.1:35.4521
- 1) Sean Dick 11 2) Mark Mokros 12
- 3) Griffin Baumoel 11 4) John Colangelo 12
- 9Northwest1:35.612
- 1) Nasir Martin 11 2) Michael Fleming 11
- 3) Luke Fennel 9 4) David Dill 12
- 10Gilmour Academy1:36.332
- 1) Justin Hollis 12 2) Zaire Webb 10
- 3) John Sullivan 12 4) Dylan Henry 10
- 11Padua Franciscan1:39.082
- 1) Rashim Roberson 9 2) Nick Pullar 11
- 3) Michael Dighero 11 4) James Conlon 11
- 12Akron East1:39.792
- 1) Daishawn Williams 9 2) Ryan Collins 9
- 3) D'Eric Akili 10 4) Richard McCallister 9
- 13Lakeview1:40.122
- 1) Justin Armstrong 11 2) Nick Boldt 12
- 3) John King 12 4) Liam Painter 12
- 14Cuy. Falls1:41.731
- 1) Dylon Campbell 10 2) Daniel Criss 10
- 3) Logan Swain 10 4) Scott Smith 9
- 15Minerva1:45.042
- 1) Alex Lucas 11 2) Reggie Hancock 11
- 3) Taylor Lowmiller 9 4) Nick Perrin 9
- --MalvernDQ1
- 1) Landon Monter 12 2) Xavier Mottice 12
- 3) Braden Butcher 10 4) Jerry Brown 11
- --VasjDQ1
- 1) LaRon Jones 12 2) Nate Dean 10
- 3) Andre George 11 4) Chris Boykin 10
- Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
- 1)Washington (98) 2)Hoban (89)
- 3)St. Thomas Aquinas (78) 4)Firestone (61.50)
- 5)Alliance (49) 6)Trinity (45.50)
- 7)Gilmour Academy (38) 8)Canton C.C. (32)
- 9)Cuy. Falls (31) 10)Minerva (27)
- 11)Luth. West (26) 12)Fairless (22)
- 13)NDCL (15) 14)Lakeview (14)
- 15)Malvern (13) 16)VASJ (11)
- 17)Padua Franciscan (10) 18)Northwest (2)
Back