Lake Erie Invitational
Painesville Country Club
Last Completed Event

  • Women 4300 Meter Run CC
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1 Chambers, Kelsey (JR)Wheeling Jesuit16:07.941
  • 2 Reeves, Tori (JR)Walsh16:28.202
  • 3 Donahue, Mackenzie (SR)Daemen16:33.513
  • 4 Sullivan, Emma (SR)Edinboro16:35.534
  • 5 Trabert, Amy (SR)Daemen16:41.245
  • 6 Barrientos, Karen (JR)Cleveland St.16:43.286
  • 7 Lezanic, Jenna (SR)Indiana (Pa.)16:45.497
  • 8 Workman, Kaitlyn (JR)Wheeling Jesuit16:46.348
  • 9 Woods, Ashlyn (SR)Cleveland St.17:03.889
  • 10 Coy, Brianna (SO)Walsh17:07.8010
  • 11 Lehotay, Andra (FR)Walsh17:07.8911
  • 12 Bobnar, Kayce (SO)Clarion17:21.0812
  • 13 Lang, Abbey (SO)Edinboro17:22.1513
  • 14 Doyle, Fallon (SO)Wheeling Jesuit17:23.3914
  • 15 Rice, Hannah (SR)Daemen17:24.0515
  • 16 Torok, Sarah (SR)Walsh17:27.1516
  • 17 Schumaker, Emily (SO)Ashland17:28.2917
  • 18 Peters, Abigale (SO)Edinboro17:28.3818
  • 19 Heimonen, Lydia (SO)Lake Superior State17:31.7719
  • 20 Scheffel, Lindsay (FR)Wheeling Jesuit17:32.9320
  • 21 Felts, Makena (JR)Indiana (Pa.)17:33.7821
  • 22 Cheff, Ashley (SR)Daemen17:34.3722
  • 23 Edwards, Chelsea (SO)Ursuline (Ohio)17:37.9723
  • 24 Luther, Katelyn (SO)Walsh17:39.8824
  • 25 Furr, Jenna (JR)Wheeling Jesuit17:43.3225
  • 26 Zee, Rebekah (JR)Daemen17:43.9226
  • 27 Vensel, Danielle (SR)Clarion17:44.2627
  • 28 Bakan, Bre (SO)Walsh17:49.2628
  • 29 Lindner, Marylouise (FR)Edinboro17:51.9129
  • 30 Wark, Summer (SR)Thiel17:52.8830
  • 31 Kirk, April (SR)Ohio Valley17:52.9431
  • 32 Zaremba, Annie (SR)Walsh17:52.9732
  • 33 Kroll, Maggie (JR)Walsh17:54.40
  • 34 Morales, Linda (SR)Ashland17:54.7833
  • 35 Hammons, Olivia (FR)Cleveland St.17:57.7834
  • 36 Henley, Gina (JR)Lake Erie17:58.0035
  • 37 Vincent, Amanda (JR)Walsh17:59.04
  • 38 Finley, Jessica (FR)Cleveland St.17:59.9036
  • 39 Parsons, Lily (SO)Ohio Valley18:01.4137
  • 40 Butterbaugh, Samantha (JR)Cleveland St.18:04.9438
  • 41 Donia, Taylor (JR)Clarion18:11.2339
  • 42 Urbanek, Morgan (SR)Daemen18:16.2740
  • 43 Murray, Kelsey (SR)Clarion18:17.2341
  • 44 Leidy, Brianna (FR)Clarion18:19.0242
  • 45 Genetin, Jackie (SR)Ashland18:24.1643
  • 46 Haubert, Cortney (SR)Ashland18:24.4644
  • 47 Christman, Sam (SO)Indiana (Pa.)18:24.6045
  • 48 Honesty, Kayla (SO)Ohio Valley18:25.5346
  • 49 Kelly, MacKenzie (SO)Lake Superior State18:28.3547
  • 50 Passino, Hannah (SR)Lake Superior State18:31.8648
  • 51 Murray, Kaylie (FR)Ashland18:32.2049
  • 52 Best, Nicole (JR)Indiana (Pa.)18:36.5150
  • 53 Vuksich, Emma (FR)Ursuline (Ohio)18:36.6751
  • 54 Shamrock, Alanna (SR)Cleveland St.18:37.1352
  • 55 Stefanek, Johannah (FR)Ashland18:38.0453
  • 56 Robinson, Katherine (SR)Daemen18:38.5554
  • 57 Housley, Erin (SO)Walsh18:39.66
  • 58 Schwartz, Amanda (FR)Ursuline (Ohio)18:40.5655
  • 59 Marshall, Emily (JR)Cleveland St.18:41.2556
  • 60 VanHoy, Hailey (JR)Lake Erie18:41.3857
  • 61 Hyde, Naomi (JR)Ohio Valley18:44.0058
  • 62 Chovan, Jamie (SO)Walsh18:46.60
  • 63 Lovett, Rachael (FR)Notre Dame (Ohio)18:46.8059
  • 64 Briger, Pia (FR)Edinboro18:46.8160
  • 65 Brown, Sadie (FR)Edinboro18:51.9861
  • 66 Plafcan, Mikayla (SO)Indiana (Pa.)18:53.8462
  • 67 Denton, Brittany (SR)Daemen18:56.47
  • 68 Bradley, Emily (JR)Daemen18:58.46
  • 69 Gimigliano, Morgan (SO)Indiana (Pa.)18:59.5863
  • 70 Livecchi, Shania (FR)Daemen19:01.77
  • 71 Bresnahan, Jill (SR)Walsh19:02.14
  • 72 Mulville, Trudie (JR)Lake Superior State19:02.7964
  • 73 Beisel, Catherine (SO)Lake Erie19:09.9765
  • 74 Beasley, Anna (FR)Cleveland St.19:13.30
  • 75 Mowris, Alexis (SR)Thiel19:14.2666
  • 76 Whitmoyer, Cassandra (FR)Edinboro19:15.2667
  • 77 Stoner, Danielle (SO)Clarion19:15.3868
  • 78 Schwerzler, Megan (FR)Clarion19:18.6369
  • 79 Cavallo, Kaitlyn (FR)Lake Superior State19:18.8170
  • 80 Hansen, Morgan (SO)Notre Dame (Ohio)19:21.1671
  • 81 Strong, Taylor (FR)Indiana (Pa.)19:24.5272
  • 82 Gaeta, Julia (FR)Daemen19:25.60
  • 83 McChesney, Maggie (SR)Indiana (Pa.)19:29.00
  • 84 Redmond, Hayley (FR)Clarion19:29.26
  • 85 Nolder, Felicity (SO)Wheeling Jesuit19:38.5473
  • 86 Pucella, Ashley (SO)Ursuline (Ohio)19:47.1274
  • 87 Fenn, Sydnee (SO)Walsh19:51.44
  • 88 Borton, Austin (SR)Ashland19:57.1875
  • 89 McHenry, Marcella (FR)Ursuline (Ohio)19:57.4776
  • 90 Kozuch, Beverly (SR)Thiel20:15.1977
  • 91 McQuate, Emma (JR)Cleveland St.20:24.69
  • 92 Peters, Emily (FR)Edinboro20:26.93
  • 93 Arnold, Candice (SR)Thiel20:27.4178
  • 94 Mgbodille, Adaobi (SR)Ursuline (Ohio)20:28.6079
  • 95 Lathrop, Rebecca (FR)Lake Superior State20:33.9380
  • 96 Whiteman, Josephina (SR)Thiel20:36.3181
  • 97 Smith, Alexis (SR)Ashland20:39.51
  • 98 Gaj, Annabelle (FR)Walsh20:39.67
  • 99 Smik, Bridget (SR)Cleveland St.20:42.07
  • 100 Soriano, Sabrina (JR)Wheeling Jesuit20:49.6982
  • 101 Dudek, Rebecca (SO)Clarion20:58.08
  • 102 Wardeiner, Andrea (FR)Cleveland St.20:59.41
  • 103 Bailey, Sydney (SO)Walsh21:09.25
  • 104 Ramirez, Genesis (JR)Wheeling Jesuit21:37.08
  • 105 Hamilton, Erian (FR)Notre Dame (Ohio)21:41.1283
  • 106 Sperry, Samantha (FR)Notre Dame (Ohio)21:41.3784
  • 107 Jones, Audrey (JR)Salem Int'l21:55.4085
  • 108 Dale, Dana (SR)Ashland22:10.40
  • 109 Hager, Sarah (FR)Ursuline (Ohio)22:16.2986
  • 110 Heh, Danna (FR)Edinboro22:21.89
  • 111 Lindsey, Jayla (FR)Lake Erie22:29.3987
  • 112 Minsinger, Emma (JR)Wheeling Jesuit22:42.57
  • 113 Warner, Abby (SO)Edinboro22:50.67
  • 114 Kotfis, Emily (SR)Lake Erie23:08.5688
  • 115 O'Connor, AlexisNotre Dame (Ohio)23:16.7889
  • 116 Fuller, Leah (JR)Ohio Valley23:25.3490
  • 117 Kashorek, Rebekah (FR)Ohio Valley23:27.0291
  • 118 Perez, Samantha (SO)Salem Int'l23:43.7492
  • 119 Ballard, UndreaNotre Dame (Ohio)23:46.1893
  • 120 O'Brien, Erin (JR)Edinboro23:56.19
  • 121 Parks, Haley (SR)Ohio Valley24:03.1594
  • 122 Haislah, Daija (FR)Notre Dame (Ohio)24:06.5995
  • 123 Silbaugh, Nicole (SR)Wheeling Jesuit24:06.84
  • 124 Cravener, Amie (FR)Edinboro24:07.67
  • 125 Williams, Melanie (FR)Salem Int'l27:39.2596
  • 126 Scott, Kaija (SO)Salem Int'l28:16.1097
  • 127 federico, waverly (SO)Salem Int'l31:38.7198
  • Team Scores
  • RnkAffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Walsh632101116242832
  •  Total Time: 1:25:50.92
  •  Average: 17:10.19
  • 2Wheeling Jesuit68181420257382
  •  Total Time: 1:25:33.92
  •  Average: 17:06.79
  • 3Daemen71351522264054
  •  Total Time: 1:25:57.09
  •  Average: 17:11.42
  • 4Cleveland St.123693436385256
  •  Total Time: 1:27:49.78
  •  Average: 17:33.96
  • 5Edinboro1244131829606167
  •  Total Time: 1:28:04.78
  •  Average: 17:36.96
  • 6Clarion16112273941426869
  •  Total Time: 1:29:52.82
  •  Average: 17:58.57
  • 7Indiana (Pa.)1857214550626372
  •  Total Time: 1:30:14.22
  •  Average: 18:02.85
  • 8Ashland18617334344495375
  •  Total Time: 1:30:43.89
  •  Average: 18:08.78
  • 9Lake Superior State248194748647080
  •  Total Time: 1:32:53.58
  •  Average: 18:34.72
  • 10Ohio Valley26231374658909194
  •  Total Time: 1:36:29.22
  •  Average: 19:17.85
  • 11Ursuline (Ohio)27923515574767986
  •  Total Time: 1:34:39.79
  •  Average: 18:55.96
  • 12Lake Erie3323557658788
  •  Total Time: 1:41:27.30
  •  Average: 20:17.46
  • 13Thiel3323066777881
  •  Total Time: 1:38:26.05
  •  Average: 19:41.21
  • 14Notre Dame (Ohio)38659718384899395
  •  Total Time: 1:44:47.23
  •  Average: 20:57.45
  • 15Salem Int'l4688592969798
  •  Total Time: 2:13:13.20
  •  Average: 26:38.64
Back