- Boys 2 Mile Run CC JH Team Smal
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- 1Eli Fullerton (8)Belpre11:02.11
- 2William Wilke (8)Sheridan11:06.72
- 3Brett Shipman (8)Mount Gilead11:32.53
- 4Mason White (8)Cardington-Lincoln11:48.04
- 5Cohen Frost (8)Fairfield11:53.65
- 6George Burczak (8)Granville11:56.86
- 7Seth Rowley (8)Sheridan12:09.97
- 8Spencer Stevenson (8)Bexley12:10.68
- 9Ethan Malone (8)Sheridan12:16.29
- 10Brody Spurgin (7)Bexley12:16.310
- 11Daniel Pappas (8)Granville12:16.711
- 12Andrew Hurst (7)Fairfield Union12:17.112
- 13Sawyer Pendleton (8)Piketon12:17.513
- 14Blake Haines (8)Fairfield12:21.314
- 15Brock Wagner (8)Fairfield Union12:27.815
- 16Elijah Smith (8)Martins Ferry12:30.116
- 17Cy Varner (8)Belpre12:30.717
- 18Levi Weber (8)Sheridan12:32.518
- 19Davis Leach (8)Belpre12:33.319
- 20Liam Quinlan (8)Bexley12:33.420
- 21Brayden Zimmerman (7)Fairfield12:34.421
- 22Sam Adler (8)Bexley12:38.022
- 23Kyle Grefe (8)Bloom-Carroll12:40.123
- 24Brant Haines (8)Fairfield12:41.124
- 25Kooper Keen (8)Mount Gilead12:43.225
- 26Jacob Elder (8)Pleasants County12:43.426
- 27Tyce Church (8)Belpre12:43.727
- 28Dylan Christian (7)Granville12:44.928
- 29Trent Lewis (7)Martins Ferry12:45.829
- 30Brad Robertson-Boyd (8)Bexley12:47.930
- 31Chris Mitchell (7)Bexley12:49.131
- 32Max Hartman (7)Bexley12:50.132
- 33Evan Wells (8)Belpre12:51.833
- 34Colson Chapman (7)Mount Gilead12:55.134
- 35Hunter Yakes (8)Sheridan12:55.235
- 36Colton Pinkerton (8)Circleville12:58.836
- 37Reese Teeters (7)Fairfield13:00.537
- 38Owen Poling (8)Bloom-Carroll13:00.938
- 39Jon Dickerman (8)Granville13:02.939
- 40Jon Bentley (7)Fairfield13:03.740
- 41Colt Dennis (8)Fairfield Union13:11.041
- 42Adam Spieles (8)Granville13:11.342
- 43Waylon Moore (7)Pleasants County13:11.943
- 44Dylan Hartline (7)Waterford13:12.044
- 45Theron Rogerson (8)Granville13:12.645
- 46Evan Myers (8)Fairfield Union13:13.546
- 47Trevor Hartman (8)Fairfield Union13:13.647
- 48Andrew Miranda (8)Belpre13:13.848
- 49Matthew Ponzani (7)St. Clairsville13:14.449
- 50Eric Mowery (8)Mount Gilead13:14.750
- 51Aidan Bowman (7)Lakewood13:15.751
- 52Mathew Deems (7)Belpre13:16.052
- 53Brian Rhodes (8)Pleasants County13:16.753
- 54Andrew Belli (8)Bloom-Carroll13:17.254
- 55Isiah Wilson (7)Bexley13:17.8
- 56Michael Lyle (8)Martins Ferry13:21.655
- 57C.J. Anderson (8)Martins Ferry13:22.856
- 58Hunter Lude (7)Martins Ferry13:24.657
- 59Charles Wilson (8)Granville13:25.658
- 60Ethan Lang (8)Waterford13:26.659
- 61Nathan Atzenhoefer (8)Bloom-Carroll13:33.960
- 62Koben Zink (7)Fairfield13:37.361
- 63Jacob Morgan (7)Fairfield13:38.1
- 64Michael Snopik (7)Mount Gilead13:38.562
- 65Skyler DeChellis (7)Fairfield Union13:39.063
- 66Kenny Coleman (8)St. Clairsville13:42.464
- 67Turner Fitzpatrick (8)Mount Gilead13:42.865
- 68Eddie Lambert (6)Pleasants County13:43.966
- 69Ross Emmert (7)Sheridan13:44.367
- 70Dylan King (7)Gr. City Chr.13:45.5
- 71Brayden Sowers (8)Circleville13:45.968
- 72Miles Grooms (8)Cardington-Lincoln13:49.469
- 73Cade Williamson (8)Lakewood13:51.570
- 74Nate Yost (8)St. Clairsville13:55.871
- 75Jared Rose (7)Fairfield Christian13:58.172
- 76Aidan O'Dell (8)Bexley14:03.1
- 77Nathan Hunter (7)Granville14:06.5
- 78Henry Ruckel (8)Bexley14:07.4
- 79Kaleb Meade (8)Cardington-Lincoln14:10.973
- 80Dalton Muck (7)Bloom-Carroll14:11.174
- 81Wyatt Warthman (8)Fairfield Union14:15.175
- 82Owen Morgan (7)Fairfield Union14:19.2
- 83Kaleb Nungester (7)Circleville14:30.176
- 84Drew Ponchak (8)Waterford14:31.377
- 85Mason Kidwell (7)Mount Gilead14:37.678
- 86Josh Hettler (8)Fairfield Christian14:39.279
- 87Tyler Knight (8)Mount Gilead14:44.9
- 88Austin Lovitt (7)Fairfield14:47.2
- 89Brady Coreno (7)Piketon14:47.380
- 90Brendan Miller (7)St. Clairsville14:47.881
- 91Mason Pound (7)Lakewood14:51.982
- 92Brian Winner (8)Lakewood14:53.783
- 93Tyler Carpenter (7)West Muskingum14:59.1
- 94Colten Shriver (7)Waterford15:03.584
- 95Walker Kinnison (8)Piketon15:05.285
- 96Waylan Mlynek (7)Martins Ferry15:07.886
- 97Nathan Bruckner (7)Fairfield Christian15:10.187
- 98Ben Gerken (7)Fairfield Christian15:10.588
- 99Brandon Harvey (7)Sheridan15:13.289
- 100Ethan Weikart (7)Pleasants County15:14.790
- 101Evan Powell (8)Sheridan15:26.1
- 102Elijah Burley (7)Fairfield15:27.1
- 103Mikey Keller (7)Martins Ferry15:29.991
- 104Jackson Romshak (7)Martins Ferry15:30.5
- 105Tyler Enders (7)Lakewood15:31.992
- 106Ben Herdman (8)Fairfield Christian15:44.393
- 107Brian Hartman (8)Lakewood15:45.394
- 108Tyler Sowards (7)Piketon15:53.895
- 109Eli Synder (7)Circleville15:57.496
- 110Alex Cunningham (7)Martins Ferry16:00.2
- 111Kendall Starcher (7)Bloom-Carroll16:04.797
- 112Blake Vanover (7)Circleville16:12.698
- 113Gabe Lang (7)Piketon16:14.799
- 114Caleb Hudson (6)Pleasants County16:17.6100
- 115Keian Reed (7)Cardington-Lincoln16:18.4101
- 116Wyatt Fout (7)Piketon16:22.2102
- 117Brandon Mallory (7)Bloom-Carroll16:27.0103
- 118Peyton Powers (7)Waterford16:32.9104
- 119Brandt Thompson (7)Piketon16:44.0105
- 120Phillip Emberg (7)Mount Gilead16:45.7
- 121Jason Hinderlong (8)Lakewood16:48.4106
- 122T.J. Sacco (7)St. Clairsville16:49.8107
- 123Max Graham (7)Bloom-Carroll16:57.7
- 124Zach Shoaf (7)London17:07.4
- 125Zack Jolliffe (7)London17:14.0
- 126Sam West (8)Cardington-Lincoln17:17.4108
- 127Tyler Scaggs (7)London17:33.1
- 128Avery Longsdorf (8)Cardington-Lincoln17:36.8109
- 129Tucker Odell (8)Circleville17:40.4110
- 130Cody Houser (6)Pleasants County17:46.8111
- 131Mason Hawk (7)Piketon18:20.0
- 132Sage Rider (7)Piketon19:01.2
- 133Drew Smith (8)Fairfield Christian19:04.1112
- 134Oscar Knece (8)Circleville19:04.8113
- 135Ryan Hoover (8)St. Clairsville20:00.9114
- 136Marshal Callahan (7)St. Clairsville20:29.7115
- 137Christian Clark (7)St. Clairsville20:39.1
- 138Noah Wise (7)Fairfield Christian20:41.6116
- 139Evan Kyrk (7)Cardington-Lincoln22:00.9117
- Team Scores
Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9- 1Sheridan7127918356789
- Total Time: 1:01:00.50
- Average: 12:12.10
- 2Bexley908102022303132
- Total Time: 1:02:26.20
- Average: 12:29.24
- 3Belpre971171927334852
- Total Time: 1:01:41.60
- Average: 12:20.32
- 4Fairfield1015142124374061
- Total Time: 1:02:30.90
- Average: 12:30.18
- 5Granville1266112839424558
- Total Time: 1:03:12.60
- Average: 12:38.52
- 6Fairfield Union16112154146476375
- Total Time: 1:04:23.00
- Average: 12:52.60
- 7Mount Gilead1743253450626578
- Total Time: 1:04:04.00
- Average: 12:48.80
- 8Martins Ferry21316295556578691
- Total Time: 1:05:24.90
- Average: 13:04.98
- 9Bloom-Carroll249233854607497103
- Total Time: 1:06:43.20
- Average: 13:20.64
- 10Pleasants County2782643536690100111
- Total Time: 1:08:10.60
- Average: 13:38.12
- 11Cardington-Lincoln35546973101108109117
- Total Time: 1:13:24.10
- Average: 14:40.82
- 12Waterford36844597784104
- Total Time: 1:12:46.30
- Average: 14:33.26
- 13Piketon3721380859599102105
- Total Time: 1:14:18.50
- Average: 14:51.70
- 14St. Clairsville37249647181107114115
- Total Time: 1:12:30.20
- Average: 14:30.04
- 15Circleville3743668769698110113
- Total Time: 1:13:24.80
- Average: 14:40.96
- 16Lakewood378517082839294106
- Total Time: 1:12:24.70
- Average: 14:28.94
- 17Fairfield Christian4197279878893112116
- Total Time: 1:14:42.20
- Average: 14:56.44
Back