- Women 29&U 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Women 29 & Under
- 1Laura Scheutzow (29)Columbus, OH27:10.9
- Women 50-54 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Women 50-54
- 1Michelle Kitze (50)Kettering, OH21:43.8
- 2Jill Ovies (52)New Albany, OH31:00.2
- 3Terry Mayo (53)Gaithersburg, MD32:31.7
- Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Men 50-54
- 1Thomas Molitor (51)Fayetteville, OH20:14.7
- 2Thomas Britt (54)Hilliard, OH22:03.0
- 3Tom Gabalski (54)Columbus, OH22:16.5
- 4Jeffrey Tesnow (54)Gahanna, OH23:28.5
- Women 55-59 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Women 55-59
- 1Glenda Hickey (57)Germantown, OH22:30.8
- 2Maureen Scullin (57)Cleveland, OH23:10.2
- 3Margaret Morgan (59)Rootstown, OH23:43.8
- 4Janie Crowl (58)Salem, OH25:01.5
- 5Catherine Marco (56)Beavercreek, OH25:50.3
- 6Sharon Jones (56)Gaithersburg, MD28:13.2
- Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Men 55-59
- 1Robert McCarty (55)Cuyahoga Falls, OH19:54.4
- 2Charles Irsak (56)Olmsted Falls, OH21:32.9
- 3Mike Schipper (56)Lakewood, OH21:56.8
- 4david riley (58)springfield, OH22:11.0
- 5John White (55)Avon Lake, OH23:10.4
- 6James Adams (59)Chagrin Falls, OH23:41.6
- 7Randolph Boring (56)Columbus, OH24:02.2
- 8Alan Marco (56)Beavercreek, OH25:59.7
- Women 60-64 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Women 60-64
- 1Mara Huber (60)Dublin, OH23:22.8
- 2Miriam Paulus (63)Bellbrook, OH24:14.1
- 3Deborah Ellis (64)Bellefontaine, OH26:47.2
- 4Cindy Guan (61)Columbus, OH27:24.7
- 5Cindy Wildman (64)South Euclid, OH32:25.9
- 6meredith peace (60)Gaithersburg, MD52:57.8
- Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Men 60-64
- 1Mark Schwartz (61)Westerville, OH21:52.3
- 2Gerry Bennett (63)Columbus, OH29:04.7
- Women 65-69 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Women 65-69
- 1Janice Hughes (68)Marietta, OH27:57.0
- 2Carol Robertson (65)Canal Winchester, O28:04.4
- 3Rebecca Brooks (65)Gahanna, OH47:36.8
- Men 65-69 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Men 65-69
- 1Jim Glendon (68)Fort Myers, FL22:22.0
- 2Larry Simonetti (67)Akron, OH23:01.8
- 3John Dunbar (66)Westerville, OH24:41.2
- Women 70-74 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Women 70-74
- 1Margaret Champion (70)Cincinnati, OH31:02.9
- Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Men 70-74
- 1Bob Kuebler (70)Hudson, OH24:03.8
- 2John Williams (70)Gahanna, OH24:36.8
- 3Gary Hickey (70)Germantown, OH25:36.0
- 4John Hinman (74)Avon Lake, OH26:52.3
- 5George Guins (73)Hudson, FL30:03.3
- 6Bob Robbins (71)Westerville, OH33:32.4
- 7William Bohle (72)Carlisle, OH34:26.0
- Women 80-84 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Women 80-84
- 1Alberta Farrell (80)Punxsutawney, PA35:53.7
- Men 80-84 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Men 80-84
- 1John Corbet (83)Miamisburg, OH33:53.6
- Men 85-89 5000 Meter Run
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Men 85-89
- 1Donald Myers (86)Ncanton, OH50:14.1
Back