- Boys 5k Run CC DII
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- 1Jacob Fellers (12)Napoleon16:10.81
- 2Zach Lochmiller (12)Defiance16:15.02
- 3Kyle Vernot (11)Wauseon16:16.23
- 4Calahan Wolfrum (10)Van Wert16:27.34
- 5Hayden Howerton (11)Defiance16:28.85
- 6Andrew Birkhold (12)Napoleon16:44.46
- 7Jesse Schlatter (12)Defiance16:59.07
- 8Hunter Sheery (10)Defiance16:59.18
- 9Ryan Kohout (12)Napoleon16:59.19
- 10Connor Small (12)Napoleon17:05.810
- 11Nathan Schlatter (11)Defiance17:10.211
- 12Shane Tobar (11)Otsego17:10.312
- 13Dylan Lautzenheiser (12)Van Wert17:12.613
- 14Mhalicki Bronson (9)Defiance17:12.814
- 15Daniel Gaffney (9)Napoleon17:13.515
- 16Joshua Lowry (10)Wauseon17:15.416
- 17Noah Tobin (9)St. Marys Memorial17:16.917
- 18Trevor Druhot (11)Napoleon17:20.418
- 19Michael Cheezan (10)Wauseon17:20.719
- 20Hunter Lynch (11)Celina17:23.720
- 21Thane Cowan (11)Van Wert17:24.421
- 22Ethan Ly (9)Celina17:25.822
- 23Aidan Kruse (12)Elida17:27.523
- 24Christian Laging-Suarez (12)Wauseon17:28.724
- 25Cade Chiles (12)Van Wert17:29.525
- 26Le'on Palomo (12)Ottawa-Glandorf17:29.526
- 27Aaron Beck (12)Wauseon17:31.427
- 28Stephen Hamblet (11)Van Wert17:32.628
- 29Charley Bohls (12)Napoleon17:35.629
- 30Seth Hutchison (12)Wauseon17:38.730
- 31Vincent Abrams (10)Bath17:40.731
- 32Drew Rogers (12)Defiance17:41.632
- 33Jon Wahlie (12)Lima Shawnee17:42.333
- 34Josh Kuhlman (10)Lima Shawnee17:43.134
- 35Stone Zimmerman (11)Otsego17:45.235
- 36Gage Chiles (10)Van Wert17:46.536
- 37Adrian Hurley (11)Celina17:49.037
- 38Nathan Robinson (12)Celina17:51.738
- 39Max Sealscott (11)Van Wert17:55.739
- 40Adam Lewis (12)Otsego17:57.940
- 41Andrew Schoen (10)Coldwater17:58.241
- 42Eric Gendron (11)Bryan17:59.842
- 43Caden Schmidt (11)Bath18:02.643
- 44Noah Shrock (10)Celina18:05.844
- 45Zave Smith (11)Bryan18:07.745
- 46Gabe Williams (10)Lima Shawnee18:11.046
- 47Brent Siefker (11)Ottawa-Glandorf18:12.247
- 48Sam Berry (11)Otsego18:15.548
- 49Logan Williams (12)Bath18:16.049
- 50Jackson Chiem (11)Bath18:17.850
- 51Ty Simpson (11)Otsego18:20.151
- 52Josh Rosengarten (10)Ottawa-Glandorf18:23.752
- 53Parker Schomaeker (9)Ottawa-Glandorf18:26.453
- 54Levi Stump (10)Lima Shawnee18:26.954
- 55Grant Stump (10)Lima Shawnee18:27.855
- 56Jacob Manns (12)Kenton18:32.656
- 57Andrew Richardson (11)Otsego18:34.157
- 58Corbin Fingerle (10)Elida18:35.058
- 59Spencer Kempf (10)Otsego18:36.259
- 60Cymon Crowe (11)Kenton18:40.960
- 61Chase Kiser (11)Kenton18:42.361
- 62Michael Jaros (11)St. Marys Memorial18:43.862
- 63Jonathon Stotts (10)Elida18:46.863
- 64Jacob Klosterman (9)Celina18:48.264
- 65Hunter Wendel (11)Coldwater18:58.865
- 66Trever Miller (9)Lima Shawnee19:01.866
- 67Josh Piper (10)Kenton19:04.367
- 68Austin Foppe (11)Ottawa-Glandorf19:04.568
- 69Gavin Peare (11)Elida19:06.269
- 70Jordan Heitkamp (9)St. Marys Memorial19:07.470
- 71Bronson Buddelmeyer (10)Ottawa-Glandorf19:10.371
- 72Mathew Hesseling (12)Elida19:18.172
- 73Nicoles Walbolt (9)Wauseon19:18.673
- 74Adam Hess (11)Coldwater19:20.174
- 75Andrew Knight (10)Bryan19:20.975
- 76Jackson Barnes (12)Bath19:22.176
- 77Ryan McDonough (10)Celina19:24.977
- 78Jeremy Gruss (10)Coldwater19:25.578
- 79Jesse Jenkins (11)Coldwater19:26.379
- 80Jarred Kepler (12)Bryan19:29.280
- 81Gaige Newman (9)Kenton19:29.681
- 82Daniel Hughes (10)Ottawa-Glandorf19:34.582
- 83Alex Morr (11)Bryan19:41.083
- 84Tyler Ross (9)Bath19:45.984
- 85Alex Martin (9)St. Marys Memorial19:51.885
- 86Kadin Davis (10)St. Marys Memorial19:54.486
- 87Dalton Ballinger (11)Coldwater19:55.187
- 88Ethan Cox (9)Bryan19:57.488
- 89Caleb Zuver (9)Bryan19:57.789
- 90Tyler Dancs (11)Elida20:12.790
- 91Ethan Kohlhorst (11)Bath20:14.791
- 92Austin Matthews (11)Lima Shawnee20:16.692
- 93Devin Baker (10)Elida20:29.893
- 94Anthony Jones (10)Coldwater20:34.494
- 95Caleb Piper (12)Kenton20:48.095
- 96Brandon Feltner (12)Kenton21:13.296
- Team Scores
Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9- 1Defiance332578111432
- Total Time: 1:23:52.10
- Average: 16:46.42
- 2Napoleon4116910151829
- Total Time: 1:24:13.60
- Average: 16:50.72
- 3Wauseon893161924273073
- Total Time: 1:25:52.40
- Average: 17:10.48
- 4Van Wert914132125283639
- Total Time: 1:26:06.40
- Average: 17:13.28
- 5Celina16120223738446477
- Total Time: 1:28:36.00
- Average: 17:43.20
- 6Otsego18612354048515759
- Total Time: 1:29:29.00
- Average: 17:53.80
- 7Lima Shawnee22233344654556692
- Total Time: 1:30:31.10
- Average: 18:06.22
- 8Ottawa-Glandorf24626475253687182
- Total Time: 1:31:36.30
- Average: 18:19.26
- 9Bath24931434950768491
- Total Time: 1:31:39.20
- Average: 18:19.84
- 10Elida28523586369729093
- Total Time: 1:33:13.60
- Average: 18:38.72
- 11St. Marys Memorial3201762708586
- Total Time: 1:34:54.30
- Average: 18:58.86
- 12Bryan32542457580838889
- Total Time: 1:34:38.60
- Average: 18:55.72
- 13Kenton32556606167819596
- Total Time: 1:34:29.70
- Average: 18:53.94
- 14Coldwater33741657478798794
- Total Time: 1:35:08.90
- Average: 19:01.78
Back