- Girls 5k Run CC DIII Dist 1
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- 1Emma Watcke (9)Minster18:47.61
- 2Morgan Pohl (12)Minster18:59.42
- 3Emma Willett (12)Holgate19:14.63
- 4Mackenzie Bohman (9)Minster19:24.34
- 5Gabbi Willett (12)Holgate19:28.25
- 6Gwendolyn Meiring (9)Minster19:42.16
- 7Lauren Hemmelgarn (9)St. Henry19:43.07
- 8Cassie Francis (11)Minster19:48.08
- 9Madeline Magoto (10)Minster19:48.79
- 10Kelsey Broering (9)Marion Local19:49.810
- 11Ashley Bruns (9)St. Henry20:02.211
- 12Raena Willett (9)Holgate20:09.112
- 13Alexis Heath (10)St. Henry20:16.213
- 14Colby Homan (10)Coldwater20:17.614
- 15Jacqueline Carlson (11)Montpelier20:26.215
- 16Erin Clune (10)St. Henry20:40.316
- 17Maddie Steinke (10)Coldwater20:40.417
- 18Bailie Barrington (12)Waynesfield-Goshen20:41.4
- 19Kylie Brinkman (9)Otsego20:47.318
- 20Julie Spencer (11)Otsego20:52.219
- 21Mariana Slonkosky (11)Minster20:55.120
- 22Brooke Speck (9)St. Henry21:08.821
- 23Madeline Snyder (10)Lincolnview21:23.622
- 24Makayla Hoying (12)St. Henry21:33.623
- 25Cameron Slee (12)Holgate21:36.124
- 26Loryn Wright (10)Ayersville21:42.025
- 27Rebecca Meyer (12)Holgate21:43.826
- 28Jessica Break (9)Coldwater21:44.827
- 29Victoria Snyder (9)Lincolnview21:45.128
- 30Brinn Miller (9)Montpelier21:52.729
- 31Kimme Engels (10)Montpelier21:52.730
- 32Rylee Byrne (10)Lincolnview21:53.231
- 33Alena Looser (11)Lincolnview21:54.632
- 34Emily Vargo (9)Patrick Henry21:55.1
- 35Maggie Long (12)Otsego21:57.233
- 36Kaylee Clemens (12)Ayersville22:00.834
- 37McKenna Byrne (11)Ottoville22:01.0
- 38Jillian Figgins (9)Fayette22:01.2
- 39Olivia Hemmelgarn (11)St. Henry22:09.335
- 40Hannah Kramer (11)Marion Local22:11.136
- 41Cassie Pohlman (11)Marion Local22:12.937
- 42Grace Zachrich (11)Holgate22:34.138
- 43Alexa Dietrich (11)Tinora22:36.539
- 44Meghan Engel (11)Ayersville22:39.640
- 45Emily Butzin (12)Antwerp22:40.541
- 46Isabella Mancuso (9)Otsego22:40.942
- 47Brooke Ferguson (10)Otsego22:47.343
- 48Erin Diem (10)Patrick Henry22:49.4
- 49Leanne Klenke (10)Coldwater22:50.444
- 50Paige Speelman (12)Stryker22:53.1
- 51Anna Kleinhenz (11)Marion Local22:53.545
- 52Halle Shanks (10)Patrick Henry22:54.0
- 53Erica Breier (10)Stryker22:54.8
- 54Nadia Warner (9)Edon22:55.9
- 55Tristin Ackerman (10)Tinora23:00.046
- 56Gina Langenkamp (10)Coldwater23:04.247
- 57Krystal Thomas (12)Otsego23:05.448
- 58Alaina Evinger (10)Tinora23:05.849
- 59Abby Maggi (11)New Knoxville23:08.150
- 60Jacklyn Leffel (9)New Knoxville23:12.851
- 61Vivian Garmann (12)Marion Local23:13.252
- 62Lindsey Kelly (12)Holgate23:17.153
- 63Wendy Braun (10)Edon23:20.9
- 64Tana Bruggeman (10)Marion Local23:21.054
- 65Julia Steiner (9)Antwerp23:23.555
- 66Kortney Smith (11)Antwerp23:26.056
- 67Lydia Grime (10)Montpelier23:36.257
- 68Sidney Kohart (9)Paulding23:38.958
- 69Katie Vorthman (11)Tinora23:40.059
- 70Aleyah Cline (9)Antwerp23:41.260
- 71Abbie Enyart (12)Lincolnview23:49.761
- 72Emma Niese (11)Leipsic23:54.362
- 73Sophia Koenig (11)Leipsic23:57.663
- 74Sydney Miller (9)Antwerp24:00.164
- 75Kortni Martin (12)Ayersville24:03.565
- 76Abbie Miller (10)Ayersville24:08.466
- 77Haley Heitkamp (10)Marion Local24:11.567
- 78Rebecca Schroeder (11)Edgerton24:14.668
- 79Taylor Parker (10)Waynesfield-Goshen24:19.6
- 80Jenna Lewis (10)Otsego24:24.269
- 81Zoee Keiser (9)Fayette24:29.4
- 82Mariah Bruns (12)Coldwater24:31.670
- 83Callie Perry (11)Antwerp24:32.371
- 84Kati Niskanen (11)Fayette24:32.5
- 85Christine Clapsaddle (12)Paulding24:32.872
- 86Ashton Snow (10)Tinora24:33.873
- 87Addison Bentley (9)Fayette24:40.7
- 88Jailynn Pena (12)Leipsic24:42.274
- 89Bailey Bowen (10)Edgerton24:45.575
- 90Korbyn Martin (12)Ayersville24:47.276
- 91Brittany Waterbusch (10)Coldwater24:49.577
- 92Audria Durham (11)Waynesfield-Goshen24:50.0
- 93Cheri Hulbert (9)Edgerton24:50.778
- 94Brooke Hatlevig (11)Antwerp25:03.179
- 95Elizabeth Martin (9)Edgerton25:07.780
- 96Sarah Roth (12)Edgerton25:14.481
- 97Katlynn Tijerina (11)Ayersville25:14.782
- 98Ryanne Ducheney (12)Lincolnview25:16.683
- 99Miah Katalenas (11)Lincolnview25:26.084
- 100Ashley Scott (12)New Knoxville25:42.285
- 101Caitlyn Gruver (11)Edgerton25:59.286
- 102Larina Loredo (12)Leipsic26:03.987
- 103Jacee Harwell (11)Paulding26:09.988
- 104Savannah Shepherd (9)Paulding26:16.789
- 105Mary-Cate Panico (10)Paulding26:17.890
- 106Abby Grice (9)Stryker26:22.2
- 107Rachel Schroeder (11)Edgerton26:23.591
- 108Macy Dawson (11)Tinora26:25.192
- 109Morgan Niese (11)Leipsic26:32.193
- 110Elaine Poppe (11)New Knoxville26:40.694
- 111Amie Schroeder (12)Leipsic26:56.195
- 112Madison Ott (11)New Knoxville26:58.896
- 113Meikayla Lehman (12)Leipsic27:11.297
- 114Courtney Cox (9)Tinora27:19.498
- 115Abbie McMichael (11)Paulding27:29.899
- 116MaryJoe McBride (11)Montpelier34:17.9100
- Team Scores
Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9- 1Minster2112468920
- Total Time: 1:36:41.40
- Average: 19:20.28
- 2St. Henry687111316212335
- Total Time: 1:41:50.50
- Average: 20:22.10
- 3Holgate70351224263853
- Total Time: 1:42:11.80
- Average: 20:26.36
- 4Coldwater14914172744477077
- Total Time: 1:48:37.40
- Average: 21:43.48
- 5Otsego15518193342434869
- Total Time: 1:49:04.90
- Average: 21:48.98
- 6Lincolnview17422283132618384
- Total Time: 1:50:46.20
- Average: 22:09.24
- 7Marion Local18010363745525467
- Total Time: 1:50:20.50
- Average: 22:04.10
- 8Ayersville23025344065667682
- Total Time: 1:54:34.30
- Average: 22:54.86
- 9Montpelier23115293057100
- Total Time: 2:02:05.70
- Average: 24:25.14
- 10Tinora26639464959739298
- Total Time: 1:56:56.10
- Average: 23:23.22
- 11Antwerp27641555660647179
- Total Time: 1:57:11.30
- Average: 23:26.26
- 12New Knoxville3765051859496
- Total Time: 2:05:42.50
- Average: 25:08.50
- 13Leipsic37962637487939597
- Total Time: 2:05:10.10
- Average: 25:02.02
- 14Edgerton38268757880818691
- Total Time: 2:04:12.90
- Average: 24:50.58
- 15Paulding397587288899099
- Total Time: 2:06:56.10
- Average: 25:23.22
Back