- Mixed 5k Run CC
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Results - Women 5000 Run
- 1Mandy Yoder (W11)Black River22:11.81
- 2Carrie Cepec (W11)Black River22:17.32
- 3Kayleigh Flood (W9)Buckeye22:55.73
- 4Brianna Kirlough (W10)Buckeye23:01.24
- 5Dakota Burrell (W9)Buckeye23:13.25
- 6Caitlyn Smith (W9)Fairview24:14.6
- 7Lucia Morello (W9)Brookside24:18.56
- 8Erica Carlberg (W12)Fairview24:30.5
- 9Ali Tighe (W10)Buckeye24:43.87
- 10Darby Brenner (W11)Black River24:46.38
- 11Alexa Mier (W10)Buckeye25:07.89
- 12Katie Skala (W11)Black River25:22.810
- 13Lilly Dempsey (W10)Firelands26:24.1
- 14Sara Martin (W12)Brookside26:25.711
- 15Autumn Saddler (W10)Brookside26:28.712
- 16Morgan Palcisko (W10)Buckeye26:51.713
- 17Annie Palmer (W11)Brookside26:53.414
- 18Ally Kell (W10)Buckeye27:27.215
- 19Ella Yoder (W10)Black River27:32.216
- 20Madelon Jensen (W10)Brookside28:42.117
- 21Isabell Wulf (W9)Keystone28:55.4
- 22Jenna Wolford (W9)Brookside29:18.118
- 23Abby Berry (W10)Firelands29:30.0
- 24Alicia Morrow (W10)Black River29:45.619
- 25Stephanie Danchisen (W11)Brookside31:31.920
- 26Jordan Likes (W11)Keystone32:40.7
- 27Nicole Robin (W9)Buckeye54:18.6
- Results - Men 5000 Run
- 1Eric Borsody (M11)Fairview18:28.31
- 2Caleb Gerdeman (M10)Buckeye18:34.92
- 3Luke Chambers (M9)Fairview18:45.73
- 4Nick Scandlon (M11)Buckeye18:57.24
- 5Brandon Weise (M10)Fairview18:59.15
- 6Dominic O'Malley (M12)Fairview19:31.56
- 7David Chaney (M11)Buckeye19:38.07
- 8Jacob Crestani (M10)Fairview20:01.08
- 9Matt Ventouris (M10)Buckeye20:02.39
- 10Isaac Pratt (M10)Buckeye20:03.710
- 11Tristen Johnson (M10)Buckeye20:05.611
- 12Alex Demagall (M10)Buckeye20:34.312
- 13Zach Pojman (M9)Keystone20:36.713
- 14Thomas Koglman (M9)Luth. West20:55.9
- 15Zach Born (M10)Firelands21:12.7
- 16Garret Coe (M12)Keystone21:21.314
- 17Trenton Rhineberger (M9)Buckeye21:22.5
- 18Jordon Vaughn (M9)Firelands21:42.3
- 19Alec Wood (M9)Keystone22:00.015
- 20Jimmy Gearhart (M9)Buckeye22:55.0
- 21Justin Ocheltree (M11)Keystone23:13.216
- 22Will Kozik (M10)Black River23:23.5
- 23Jacob Kessler (M9)Clearview25:06.3
- 24Noah Slack (M10)Black River27:55.6
- 25Joe Beard (M10)Black River27:55.7
- 26Jake Huffman (M11)Keystone28:26.817
- Team Scores
Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9- Results - Men 5000 Run
- 1Fairview2313568
- Total Time: 1:35:45.60
- Average: 19:09.12
- 2Buckeye322479101112
- Total Time: 1:37:16.11
- Average: 19:27.22
- 3Keystone751314151617
- Total Time: 1:55:38.00
- Average: 23:07.60
- Results - Women 5000 Run
- 1Buckeye28345791315
- Total Time: 1:59:01.70
- Average: 23:48.34
- 2Black River37128101619
- Total Time: 2:02:10.40
- Average: 24:26.08
- 3Brookside606111214171820
- Total Time: 2:12:48.40
- Average: 26:33.68
Back