Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S3:29.60
  • District 10:#3:23.811984East
  •  R Price, D Thomas, G Burns, T Hollingsworth
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Titusville3:29.57S210
  • 1) Noah Vroman 12 2) Skylar McIntyre 12
  • 3) Brady Corklin 11 4) Michael Watkins 11
  • 2Reynolds3:31.4428
  • 1) Tyler Gill 10 2) Garrett Daniello 11
  • 3) Dylan McDanel 11 4) Ryan McQuown 11
  • 3Greenville3:32.5926
  • 1) Kyle Tumpak 12 2) Matt Crawford 12
  • 3) Gage Gladysz 12 4) Hunter Hause 12
  • 4Eisenhower3:35.7025
  • 1) Josh Eernisse 12 2) Jonah Samuelson 10
  • 3) Troy Myer 10 4) Noah VanHouten 12
  • 5Seneca3:36.2424
  • 1) Adam Hanes 11 2) Caleb Shouey 11
  • 3) Jake Schneider 9 4) Donovan Myers 11
  • 6Lakeview3:37.0423
  • 1) Austin Rice 12 2) Zachary Tingley 10
  • 3) Dylan McConnell 11 4) Colson Atwell 12
  • 7Fort Leboeuf3:39.0012
  • 1) Josh Filutze 12 2) Jared Kula 11
  • 3) Anthony Popolardo 10 4) Liam McGowan 12
  • 8Mercer Area3:39.8811
  • 1) Gabe Dembroski 10 2) Austin Hall 12
  • 3) Marcus Ryder 10 4) Levi BeQueath 12
  • 9Sharpsville Area3:45.312
  • 1) Robert Besser 10 2) Max Frazier 10
  • 3) Logan Lukonic 11 4) Cameron Prebble 10
  • 10North East3:45.501
  • 1) Jon Jobczynski 11 2) Cole Riedel 9
  • 3) Josh Lundborg 10 4) David Terry 10
  • 11Wilmington3:49.761
  • 1) Garret Guth 9 2) Jack Patton 10
  • 3) Jacob Winters 10 4) Colton Marett 10
  • --FairviewDNS2
  • 1) Jp Jarecki 12 2) Michael Jarecki 10
  • 3) Fonticalla Jay 9 4) Jose Lopez 12
  • Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Hickory (95) 2)Titusville (64.50)
  • 3)Greenville (55) 4)Seneca (48)
  • 5)Reynolds (47.50) 6)Harbor Creek (46.50)
  • 7)Eisenhower (41) 8)Lakeview (38)
  • 9)Fort Leboeuf (35.50) 10)Wilmington (35)
  • 11)Sharon (30) 12)Mercyhurst Preparatory (26)
  • 13)Fairview (25) 14)North East (23)
  • 15)Kennedy Catholic (18) 16)West Middlesex (17)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (16) 18)Cambridge Springs (10)
  • 18)Commodore Perry (10) 20)Northwestern (8)
  • 21)Girard (4) 21)Iroquois (4)
  • 23)Youngsville (2) 23)Union City Area (2)
  • 25)Mercer Area (1) 
Back