Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Boys Discus Throw AA
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SQS:S148-00
  • District 10:#189-03.501990Brian Milne, Fort LeBoeuf
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Evan Blaire (11)Hickory184‑08S56.28m10
  • 149-08181-05FOUL168-04FOUL184-08
  • 2Aaron Armstrong (11)Lakeview145‑0844.39m8
  • 132-05143-08141-04134-04FOUL145-08
  • 3Reese Ferguson (10)Harbor Creek144‑0143.91m6
  • 116-09FOUL133-00144-01143-09140-04
  • 4Nathan Malinowski (11)Fort Leboeuf135‑0241.19m5
  • 105-06135-02123-05118-11120-02125-08
  • 5Canyon Pratt (12)West Middlesex132‑0940.46m4
  • 123-06FOUL132-09127-04131-04131-04
  • 6Mac Selders (10)Sharpsville Area130‑0239.67m3
  • 118-00FOUL129-09127-08130-02103-05
  • 7Tyler Bishop (11)Hickory129‑0339.39m2
  • FOULFOUL129-02128-02129-03FOUL
  • 8Justin Reed (11)Sharon126‑1038.65m1
  • 119-00126-10121-10122-10FOUL120-03
  • 9Ben Patterson (12)Wilmington126‑0438.50m
  • FOUL126-04FOUL116-09FOUL113-11
  • 10Matt Michael (11)Iroquois121‑0236.93m
  • 111-07FOUL121-02
  • 11Kyle Krebs (10)Fort Leboeuf114‑0634.89m
  • 108-08114-06103-07
  • 12Adam Clark (12)Greenville113‑0934.67m
  • 113-09102-05107-08
  • 13Nenad Repaja (11)Sharon112‑0834.34m
  • FOUL105-10112-08
  • 14Jared Uhrin (11)Reynolds112‑0234.18m
  • FOULFOUL112-02
  • 15Walter Chevalier (11)Fairview112‑0034.13m
  • 87-06112-00109-05
  • 16Samuel Faber (12)Reynolds109‑1133.50m
  • FOUL97-04109-11
  • 17Brendan Gainey (10)Fort Leboeuf103‑1031.64m
  • 103-10FOUL102-02
  • --Frank Swogger (10)HickoryDNS
  • Men - AA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Hickory (95) 2)Titusville (64.50)
  • 3)Greenville (55) 4)Seneca (48)
  • 5)Reynolds (47.50) 6)Harbor Creek (46.50)
  • 7)Eisenhower (41) 8)Lakeview (38)
  • 9)Fort Leboeuf (35.50) 10)Wilmington (35)
  • 11)Sharon (30) 12)Mercyhurst Preparatory (26)
  • 13)Fairview (25) 14)North East (23)
  • 15)Kennedy Catholic (18) 16)West Middlesex (17)
  • 17)Sharpsville Area (16) 18)Cambridge Springs (10)
  • 18)Commodore Perry (10) 20)Northwestern (8)
  • 21)Girard (4) 21)Iroquois (4)
  • 23)Youngsville (2) 23)Union City Area (2)
  • 25)Mercer Area (1) 
Back