Hosted by: Spire Institute
Spire Institute

  • Girls Pole Vault AA
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1343Julia Strobel (12)Wilmington11‑09.003.58m10
  • 7-068-008-069-009-0610-0010-0611-0311-0912-00
  • PPPPPPPPPPPPOOOOXXOXX
  • 2323Erin Sheridan (12)Harbor Creek10‑00.003.04m8
  • 7-068-008-069-009-0610-0010-06
  • PPPPPPPPPOOOXXX
  • 3330Taylor Maxwell (11)Lakeview10‑00.003.04m6
  • 7-068-008-069-009-0610-0010-06
  • PPPPPPXOOOOXXX
  • 4342Leah Hickman (9)Wilmington9‑06.002.89m5
  • 7-068-008-069-009-0610-00
  • PPPOOXXOOXXX
  • 5324Kate Brown (10)Hickory9‑06.002.89m4
  • 7-068-008-069-009-0610-00
  • PPPXOOXOXXOXXX
  • 6321Gina Broadhead (12)Harbor Creek9‑00.002.74m3
  • 7-068-008-069-009-06
  • PPPPPPXOXOXXX
  • 7320Adriela White (11)Grove City Area9‑00.002.74m2
  • 7-068-008-069-009-06
  • PPPXOOXXOXXX
  • 8333Briana Peters (10)North East8‑06.002.59m1
  • 7-068-008-069-00
  • PPPPPPOXXX
  • 9322Amelia Morton (11)Harbor Creek8‑06.002.59m
  • 7-068-008-069-00
  • OXXOOXXX
  • 10341Meredith Glavach (9)Wilmington8‑06.002.59m
  • 7-068-008-069-00
  • OOXOXXX
  • 11255Carli Culver (9)Titusville8‑06.002.59m
  • 7-068-008-069-00
  • OXOXOXXX
  • 12319Abigail Wagner (11)Grove City Area8‑06.002.59m
  • 7-068-008-069-00
  • PPPOXXOXXX
  • 13314Alayna Seggi (12)Fort Leboeuf8‑00.002.43m
  • 7-068-008-06
  • XOOXXX
  • 14315Sydney Stainbrook (9)Greenville8‑00.002.43m
  • 7-068-008-06
  • PPPXOXXX
  • 14248Jeanine Sturgeon (11)Lakeview8‑00.002.43m
  • 7-068-008-06
  • OXOXXX
  • 16325Alaina Tremmel (9)Hickory7‑06.002.28m
  • 7-068-00
  • XOXXX
  • --339Ashley Best (9)Union City AreaNH
  • 7-06
  • XXX
  • Women - AA - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Hickory (121) 2)Lakeview (58)
  • 3)Wilmington (43) 4)North East (40)
  • 5)Farrell (37) 6)Mercyhurst Preparatory (35)
  • 6)Grove City Area (35) 8)Harbor Creek (32)
  • 8)Eisenhower (32) 10)Fort Leboeuf (31)
  • 11)Fairview (29) 12)Youngsville (21)
  • 13)Sharon (20) 14)Union City Area (18)
  • 14)Reynolds (18) 16)Titusville (17)
  • 17)Mercer Area (16) 18)West Middlesex (13)
  • 19)Sharpsville Area (12) 19)Greenville (12)
  • 21)Girard (10) 22)Iroquois (6)
  • 23)Kennedy Catholic (4) 24)Seneca (3)
Back