- Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
- Meet:R3:54.441982Kuphaldt, Bella Vista
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Garrett Migliozzi (11)Nevada Union4:02.08110
- 2Kai Benedict (10)McQueen4:02.9118
- 3Jon Horvath (12)Woodcreek4:05.0316
- 4Toby Qualls (12)Placer4:07.0614
- 5Arturo Sotomayor (10)Roseville4:08.6412
- 6Cody Forman (12)Reed4:10.1811
- 7David French (12)Nevada Union4:11.361
- 8Gamaliel Gomez (12)Placer4:14.371
- 9Alex Coffman (12)Bear River4:15.611
- 10Viktor Dorofeyev (12)Placer4:16.041
- 11Sam Scheuer (12)Folsom4:16.131
- 12Phillip Herrera (12)Manteca4:16.441
- 13Kyle Ebert (11)Del Oro4:17.381
- 14Luis Romo (10)Woodcreek4:17.991
- 15Colby Reed (12)Del Campo4:18.832
- 16Anthony Sanchez (11)Roseville4:20.031
- 17Logan Stahl (12)Roseville4:20.851
- 18Jacob Goodwin (12)Folsom4:22.341
- 19Brandon Galan (11)Manteca4:22.841
- 20Zach Stelzer (11)Placer4:22.851
- 21Moses Wolfe-Polgar (10)Del Oro4:24.101
- 22Ray Cavallo (11)Reno4:24.621
- 23Tyler Hart (10)Reno4:25.181
- 24Nathan Schank (11)Churchill County4:30.711
- 25Tanner Boone (12)Churchill County4:34.161
- 26Braeden Kraft (9)Del Campo4:34.912
- 27Andrew Garcia (12)Reed4:38.761
- 28Thomas Garete (11)Reed4:39.052
- 29Race Nelson (11)Del Oro4:39.721
- 30Taylor Wethern (11)Damonte Ranch4:40.451
- 31Kael Newton (12)Nevada Union4:42.051
- 32Jarrett Mapels (11)Roseville4:42.342
- 33Walter Weisberg (11)McQueen4:42.621
- 34Cristiano Bobiles (12)Folsom4:45.491
- 35Roger Gomez (11)Kimball (John C.)4:46.201
- 36Nathan Kerr (11)Reno4:47.291
- 37Ken Jagerson (12)Del Campo4:47.932
- 38Pavel Mudrenko (11)Antelope4:48.031
- 39Jacob Madrid (10)Del Campo4:49.262
- 40Diego Montes (11)Sutter4:51.372
- 41Carlos Mejia (12)Antelope4:51.981
- 42Rigo Carrasco (12)Kimball (John C.)4:53.291
- 43Ranald MacDonald (12)Damonte Ranch4:54.721
- 44Slavy Kolomiychenko (12)Center4:55.942
- 45Ryan Wells (12)Center4:59.421
- 46Anderson Vereyken (11)Colfax4:59.612
- 47Ray Pimley (11)Sutter5:02.232
- 48Peter Osborn (12)Reed5:03.872
- 49Cody Colosi (11)Sutter5:05.702
- 50Angad Bhuller (11)Antelope5:05.871
- 51James Lawrence (12)Center5:06.452
- 52Zach McLaughlin (11)Del Oro5:11.801
- 53Josh Jolly (11)Center5:16.372
- 54Marcus Adam Williams (11)Rio Linda5:24.502
- 55Quentin Gruenthal (11)Sutter5:39.882
- 56Noah Ocker (11)Wheatland5:45.052
- 57Brian Koch (12)Churchill County5:49.682
Back