- Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
- Meet Record:R1:55.224/3/2004Calvin Glass, Woodcreek
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Zufelt, Jacob (12)Whitney1:57.0810
- 2Horvath, Jon (12)Woodcreek1:57.868
- 3Sanchez, Anthony (11)Roseville1:58.73
- 4Bradshaw, Taylor (12)Carson2:00.134
- 5Devereux, Sam (12)Woodcreek2:04.362
- 6Heinz, Zach (11)Carson2:04.411
- 7Schank, Nathan (11)Churchill County2:05.49
- 8Ramirez, Jose (11)Oakmont2:06.99
- 9Vick, Logan (12)El Camino2:14.63
- Section 2
- 1Young, Damon (11)Durham2:08.13
- 2Pisenti, Ryder (12)Durham2:09.40
- 3Passas, Jake (12)Douglas2:11.81
- 4McCoy, Chris (12)Liberty Ranch2:14.36
- 5Richardson, Tyler (12)El Camino2:16.02
- 6Cassity, Josh (11)Douglas2:16.86
- 7Hornbuckle, Semaj (12)Florin2:17.72
- 8Hocking, Adam (12)Oakmont2:21.35
- 9Deleon, Rodolfo (11)San Juan2:24.45
- Section 3
- 1Greene, Nick (12)Carson2:12.55
- 2Cochran, Ben (12)Douglas2:18.58
- 3Freeman, Chris (11)Oakmont2:19.14
- 4Blanton, David (11)Golden Sierra2:19.97
- 5Nash, Mike (11)Churchill County2:21.51
- 6Ence, Tyler (11)Laguna Creek2:24.91
- 7Moran, Patrick (11)Oakmont2:25.16
- 8Unger, Mitchell (11)Liberty Ranch2:30.20
- 9Vanvacter, Charles (11)Galt2:31.65
- 10Koch, Brian (12)Churchill County2:57.4h
- Meet Record:R1:55.224/3/2004Calvin Glass, Woodcreek
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Zufelt, Jacob (12)Whitney1:57.08110
- 2Horvath, Jon (12)Woodcreek1:57.8618
- 3Sanchez, Anthony (11)Roseville1:58.731
- 4Bradshaw, Taylor (12)Carson2:00.1314
- 5Devereux, Sam (12)Woodcreek2:04.3612
- 6Heinz, Zach (11)Carson2:04.4111
- 7Schank, Nathan (11)Churchill County2:05.491
- 8Ramirez, Jose (11)Oakmont2:06.991
- 9Young, Damon (11)Durham2:08.132
- 10Pisenti, Ryder (12)Durham2:09.402
- 11Passas, Jake (12)Douglas2:11.812
- 12Greene, Nick (12)Carson2:12.553
- 13McCoy, Chris (12)Liberty Ranch2:14.362
- 14Vick, Logan (12)El Camino2:14.631
- 15Richardson, Tyler (12)El Camino2:16.022
- 16Cassity, Josh (11)Douglas2:16.862
- 17Hornbuckle, Semaj (12)Florin2:17.722
- 18Cochran, Ben (12)Douglas2:18.583
- 19Freeman, Chris (11)Oakmont2:19.143
- 20Blanton, David (11)Golden Sierra2:19.973
- 21Hocking, Adam (12)Oakmont2:21.352
- 22Nash, Mike (11)Churchill County2:21.513
- 23Deleon, Rodolfo (11)San Juan2:24.452
- 24Ence, Tyler (11)Laguna Creek2:24.913
- 25Moran, Patrick (11)Oakmont2:25.163
- 26Unger, Mitchell (11)Liberty Ranch2:30.203
- 27Vanvacter, Charles (11)Galt2:31.653
- 28Koch, Brian (12)Churchill County2:57.4h3
Back