2014 Delta River Championships
5/10/2014 to 5/16/2014
Oakridge HS

  • Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L2:27.772012Muna Alhamad, Folsom
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Fisher, Sara (9)Pleasant Grove HS2:35.54Q
  • 2Archuleta, Aryana (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:36.97Q
  • 3Bingham, Leesa (10)Oak Ridge HS2:46.41q
  • 4Saca, Isabella (10)St. Francis HS2:46.48q
  • 5Danens, Jessica (10)St. Francis HS2:50.36
  • 6Bonds, Ireland (9)Folsom HS2:51.81
  • 7Smith-Poncia, Sierra (9)Ponderosa HS2:56.18
  • 8Gallia, Samantha (10)St. Francis HS2:57.62
  • 9Peinado, Valeria (9)Pleasant Grove HS3:25.36
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Ramirez, Mariana (10)Sheldon HS2:32.93Q
  • 2Hamstengel, Jessica (9)Pleasant Grove HS2:37.81Q
  • 3Huang, Sophie (10)St. Francis HS2:44.24q
  • 4Silva, Lily (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:45.17q
  • 5Gonzalez, Perla (9)Sheldon HS2:46.77
  • 6Neria, Emily (9)Folsom HS2:48.05
  • 7Phillips, Katie (10)Ponderosa HS2:54.51
  • 8Peters, Sophie (9)St. Francis HS2:59.08
  • 9Mitchell, Tori (9)Sheldon HS3:18.28
  • 10Schmidt, Bailey (9)Pleasant Grove HS3:21.21
  • 11Agar, Gabby (9)Sheldon HS3:37.50
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Worthen, Chase (10)St. Francis HS2:28.24Q
  • 2Huynh, Geneva (9)Folsom HS2:38.04Q
  • 3Farrell, Hailey (10)Sheldon HS2:41.19q
  • 4Pittman, Chloe (9)Ponderosa HS2:46.06q
  • 5Batturaro, Juliet (10)St. Francis HS2:50.44
  • 6Windmiller, Lauren (9)Sheldon HS2:53.58
  • 7Martin, Bailey (9)St. Francis HS3:02.54
  • 8Bacon, Paige (9)Ponderosa HS3:03.94
  • 9Carpenter, Erica (9)Pleasant Grove HS3:19.17
  • 10Hossain, Sumaiyah (9)Sheldon HS4:25.45
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Delta River:L2:27.772012Muna Alhamad, Folsom
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Worthen, Chase (10)St. Francis HS2:28.24Q3
  • 2Ramirez, Mariana (10)Sheldon HS2:32.93Q2
  • 3Fisher, Sara (9)Pleasant Grove HS2:35.54Q1
  • 4Archuleta, Aryana (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:36.97Q1
  • 5Hamstengel, Jessica (9)Pleasant Grove HS2:37.81Q2
  • 6Huynh, Geneva (9)Folsom HS2:38.04Q3
  • 7Farrell, Hailey (10)Sheldon HS2:41.19q3
  • 8Huang, Sophie (10)St. Francis HS2:44.24q2
  • 9Silva, Lily (10)Pleasant Grove HS2:45.17q2
  • 10Pittman, Chloe (9)Ponderosa HS2:46.06q3
  • 11Bingham, Leesa (10)Oak Ridge HS2:46.41q1
  • 12Saca, Isabella (10)St. Francis HS2:46.48q1
  • 13Gonzalez, Perla (9)Sheldon HS2:46.772
  • 14Neria, Emily (9)Folsom HS2:48.052
  • 15Danens, Jessica (10)St. Francis HS2:50.361
  • 16Batturaro, Juliet (10)St. Francis HS2:50.443
  • 17Bonds, Ireland (9)Folsom HS2:51.811
  • 18Windmiller, Lauren (9)Sheldon HS2:53.583
  • 19Phillips, Katie (10)Ponderosa HS2:54.512
  • 20Smith-Poncia, Sierra (9)Ponderosa HS2:56.181
  • 21Gallia, Samantha (10)St. Francis HS2:57.621
  • 22Peters, Sophie (9)St. Francis HS2:59.082
  • 23Martin, Bailey (9)St. Francis HS3:02.543
  • 24Bacon, Paige (9)Ponderosa HS3:03.943
  • 25Mitchell, Tori (9)Sheldon HS3:18.282
  • 26Carpenter, Erica (9)Pleasant Grove HS3:19.173
  • 27Schmidt, Bailey (9)Pleasant Grove HS3:21.212
  • 28Peinado, Valeria (9)Pleasant Grove HS3:25.361
  • 29Agar, Gabby (9)Sheldon HS3:37.502
  • 30Hossain, Sumaiyah (9)Sheldon HS4:25.453
  • Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)Pleasant Grove HS (28) 1)Ponderosa HS (28)
  • 1)St. Francis HS (28) 4)Sheldon HS (15)
  • 5)Oak Ridge HS (6) 6)Folsom HS (3)
Back