Thunder Invitational
3/29/2014
Rocklin High School

  • Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:R49.604/14/2012Cosumnes Oaks, Cosumnes Oaks
  •  N Mcgee, C Jones, F Olusola, E Banford
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Rocklin 'A'49.738
  • 1) Stout, Kyleigh 12 2) DeRosa, Danielle 12
  • 3) Lockett, Leilah 12 4) Settle, Lyndsey 11
  • 2Monterey Trail 'A'50.476
  • 1) Levy, Ciara 12 2) Cook, Camryn 9
  • 3) Cook, Amber 11 4) Hammond, Zaire 10
  • 3Pleasant Grove 'A'50.674
  • 1) Archuleta, Ane' 12 2) Brown, Bailey 12
  • 3) Daniels, Mia 10 4) Thomas, Imani 12
  • 4Cosumnes Oaks 'A'50.882
  • 1) Mcgee, Natsumi 11 2) Venerable, Mishaye 11
  • 3) Johnson, Joy 10 4) Terry, Nicole 9
  • 5Del Oro 'A'52.34
  • 1) Baker, Amanda 10 2) Chappell, Claire 11
  • 3) Gode, Keily 12 4) Pitz, Brooklyn 11
  • 6Granite Bay 'A'53.08
  • 1) Arfsten, Sarah 11 2) Wright, Annie 11
  • 3) Graves, Molly 11 4) McGrail, Kat 11
  • Section 2
  • 1Whitney 'A'51.651
  • 1) Arnold, Hannah 11 2) Vieira, Marialana 11
  • 3) Leavens, Kourtney 12 4) Brown, Kiana 11
  • 2Oak Ridge 'A'52.33
  • 1) Caesar, Skylar 11 2) Gotro, Jaimi 11
  • 3) Salmon, Sierra 10 4) O'Donnell, Kristina 10
  • 3Folsom 'A'52.68
  • 1) Okoye, Chi 12 2) Canzoneri, Sarah 9
  • 3) Evans, Colleen 11 4) Evans, Heather 11
  • 4Reed 'A'52.77
  • 1) Braun, Annie 11 2) Day, Kara 11
  • 3) Braun, Emilie 11 4) Linebarger, Makayla 9
  • 5Woodcreek 'A'52.95
  • 1) Nogosek, Jessica 11 2) Bova, Marin 11
  • 3) Vasilieva, Anna 11 4) Corp, Emily 11
  • Section 3
  • 1St Francis 'A'49.6110
  • 1) Molodanof, Yvonna 10 2) Enes, Lillian 10
  • 3) Hunter, Sydney 11 4) Reyna, Kiani 10
  • 2Center 'A'54.11
  • 1) Bowens, Akylah 10 2) Foley, Brianna 10
  • 3) Lewis, Lyna'e 11 4) Stark, Andrea 11
  • 3Reno 'A'54.27
  • 1) Beedle, Niccola 11 2) Gordon, Julianna 12
  • 3) Alo, Jonna 11 4) Murphy, Melanie 12
  • Section 4
  • 1Stagg 'A'52.77
  • 1) Small, Amani 11 2) Garner, Jackie 12
  • 3) Wooten, Koletta 9 4) Jones, Alicia 9
  • Record:R49.604/14/2012Cosumnes Oaks, Cosumnes Oaks
  •  N Mcgee, C Jones, F Olusola, E Banford
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1St Francis 'A'49.61310
  • 1) Molodanof, Yvonna 10 2) Enes, Lillian 10
  • 3) Hunter, Sydney 11 4) Reyna, Kiani 10
  • 2Rocklin 'A'49.7318
  • 1) Stout, Kyleigh 12 2) DeRosa, Danielle 12
  • 3) Lockett, Leilah 12 4) Settle, Lyndsey 11
  • 3Monterey Trail 'A'50.4716
  • 1) Levy, Ciara 12 2) Cook, Camryn 9
  • 3) Cook, Amber 11 4) Hammond, Zaire 10
  • 4Pleasant Grove 'A'50.6714
  • 1) Archuleta, Ane' 12 2) Brown, Bailey 12
  • 3) Daniels, Mia 10 4) Thomas, Imani 12
  • 5Cosumnes Oaks 'A'50.8812
  • 1) Mcgee, Natsumi 11 2) Venerable, Mishaye 11
  • 3) Johnson, Joy 10 4) Terry, Nicole 9
  • 6Whitney 'A'51.6521
  • 1) Arnold, Hannah 11 2) Vieira, Marialana 11
  • 3) Leavens, Kourtney 12 4) Brown, Kiana 11
  • 7Oak Ridge 'A'52.332
  • 1) Caesar, Skylar 11 2) Gotro, Jaimi 11
  • 3) Salmon, Sierra 10 4) O'Donnell, Kristina 10
  • 8Del Oro 'A'52.341
  • 1) Baker, Amanda 10 2) Chappell, Claire 11
  • 3) Gode, Keily 12 4) Pitz, Brooklyn 11
  • 9Folsom 'A'52.682
  • 1) Okoye, Chi 12 2) Canzoneri, Sarah 9
  • 3) Evans, Colleen 11 4) Evans, Heather 11
  • 10Stagg 'A'52.774
  • 1) Small, Amani 11 2) Garner, Jackie 12
  • 3) Wooten, Koletta 9 4) Jones, Alicia 9
  • 10Reed 'A'52.772
  • 1) Braun, Annie 11 2) Day, Kara 11
  • 3) Braun, Emilie 11 4) Linebarger, Makayla 9
  • 12Woodcreek 'A'52.952
  • 1) Nogosek, Jessica 11 2) Bova, Marin 11
  • 3) Vasilieva, Anna 11 4) Corp, Emily 11
  • 13Granite Bay 'A'53.081
  • 1) Arfsten, Sarah 11 2) Wright, Annie 11
  • 3) Graves, Molly 11 4) McGrail, Kat 11
  • 14Center 'A'54.113
  • 1) Bowens, Akylah 10 2) Foley, Brianna 10
  • 3) Lewis, Lyna'e 11 4) Stark, Andrea 11
  • 15Reno 'A'54.273
  • 1) Beedle, Niccola 11 2) Gordon, Julianna 12
  • 3) Alo, Jonna 11 4) Murphy, Melanie 12
  • Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)St Francis (10) 2)Rocklin (8)
  • 3)Monterey Trail (6) 4)Pleasant Grove (4)
  • 5)Cosumnes Oaks (2) 6)Whitney (1)
Back