Thunder Invitational
3/29/2014
Rocklin High School

  • Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:R1:56.134/6/2013Connor Ross, McQueen
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1 Migliozzi, Garrett (12)Nevada Union1:57.2010
  • 2 Hart, Tyler (11)Reno2:03.318
  • 3 Sanchez, Anthony (12)Roseville2:05.196
  • 4 Lashchuk, Kris (11)Granite Bay2:05.464
  • 5 Gladwell, Josh (11)Oak Ridge2:06.112
  • 6 Moore, Tanner (10)Oakmont2:06.601
  • 7 Colina, Karl (11)Del Oro2:07.03
  • 8 Ocegueda, Anthony (9)Reed2:08.30
  • 9 Nelson, Race (12)Del Oro2:08.85
  • 10 Arteaga, Marc (11)Del Oro2:08.93
  • 11 Sangria, Matthew (11)Roseville2:09.74
  • 12 Montoya, Johnathan (11)Rocklin2:10.94
  • 13 Kauffman, Kyle (10)Oak Ridge2:12.99
  • 14 Miller, Ian (11)Oakmont2:13.39
  • 15 Wells, Ryan (12)Center2:13.62
  • 16 Seamands, Deion (12)Reno2:14.18
  • 17 Woolfolk, Christian (11)Oakmont2:14.87
  • 18 Soohoo, Zach (11)Franklin (Eg)2:15.64
  • 19 Faulkner, Kyle (11)Franklin (Eg)2:16.29
  • 20 Arnds, Max (11)Nevada Union2:16.65
  • 21 Garete, Thomas (12)Reed2:16.94
  • 22 Stevens, Benjamin (11)Reed2:17.29
  • 23 Henderson, Jacque (11)Vanden2:18.38
  • 24 Livingston, Trevor (10)Reno2:21.78
  • 25 Becker, Matt (11)Whitney2:22.05
  • 26 Huynh, Timothy (11)Franklin (Eg)2:22.37
  • 27 Yeager, Mark (11)Granite Bay2:23.86
  • 28 Phanachone, B (11)Del Campo2:25.84
  • 29 McNamee, Bret (11)Oak Ridge2:27.03
  • 30 Garcia, Miguel (12)St Helena2:28.09
  • 31 Pieczynski, Ben (12)Woodcreek2:31.36
  • 32 Patino, Jesus (11)Center2:33.60
  • 33 Filbrun, Christian (12)W Sierra Acad2:36.21
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:R1:56.134/6/2013Connor Ross, McQueen
  • Place NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Migliozzi, Garrett (12)Nevada Union1:57.2010
  • 2 Hart, Tyler (11)Reno2:03.318
  • 3 Sanchez, Anthony (12)Roseville2:05.196
  • 4 Lashchuk, Kris (11)Granite Bay2:05.464
  • 5 Gladwell, Josh (11)Oak Ridge2:06.112
  • 6 Moore, Tanner (10)Oakmont2:06.601
  • 7 Colina, Karl (11)Del Oro2:07.03
  • 8 Ocegueda, Anthony (9)Reed2:08.30
  • 9 Nelson, Race (12)Del Oro2:08.85
  • 10 Arteaga, Marc (11)Del Oro2:08.93
  • 11 Sangria, Matthew (11)Roseville2:09.74
  • 12 Montoya, Johnathan (11)Rocklin2:10.94
  • 13 Kauffman, Kyle (10)Oak Ridge2:12.99
  • 14 Miller, Ian (11)Oakmont2:13.39
  • 15 Wells, Ryan (12)Center2:13.62
  • 16 Seamands, Deion (12)Reno2:14.18
  • 17 Woolfolk, Christian (11)Oakmont2:14.87
  • 18 Soohoo, Zach (11)Franklin (Eg)2:15.64
  • 19 Faulkner, Kyle (11)Franklin (Eg)2:16.29
  • 20 Arnds, Max (11)Nevada Union2:16.65
  • 21 Garete, Thomas (12)Reed2:16.94
  • 22 Stevens, Benjamin (11)Reed2:17.29
  • 23 Henderson, Jacque (11)Vanden2:18.38
  • 24 Livingston, Trevor (10)Reno2:21.78
  • 25 Becker, Matt (11)Whitney2:22.05
  • 26 Huynh, Timothy (11)Franklin (Eg)2:22.37
  • 27 Yeager, Mark (11)Granite Bay2:23.86
  • 28 Phanachone, B (11)Del Campo2:25.84
  • 29 McNamee, Bret (11)Oak Ridge2:27.03
  • 30 Garcia, Miguel (12)St Helena2:28.09
  • 31 Pieczynski, Ben (12)Woodcreek2:31.36
  • 32 Patino, Jesus (11)Center2:33.60
  • 33 Filbrun, Christian (12)W Sierra Acad2:36.21
  • Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
  • 1)Vanden (31.75) 2)Woodcreek (23.75)
  • 3)Granite Bay (23) 3)Reno (23)
  • 5)Roseville (22) 6)Franklin (EG) (20)
  • 6)Folsom (20) 8)Whitney (16)
  • 9)Stagg (12) 9)Del Oro (12)
  • 9)Rocklin (12) 12)Del Campo (10)
  • 12)Nevada Union (10) 12)Center (10)
  • 15)Oakmont (7) 16)Pleasant Grove (6)
  • 16)Monterey Trail (6) 18)Reed (5.75)
  • 19)Jesuit (2) 19)Oak Ridge (2)
  • 21)Bishop Manogue (1.75) 22)St Helena (1)
  • 22)Cosumnes Oaks (1) 22)Elk Grove (1)
Back