CIF SacJoaquin Section Track and Field
5/20/2015 to 5/22/2015
Division 1 - Trials and Finals

  • Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#42.082012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelims
  • Heat 1 Preliminaries
  • 1Williams, Schantell (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/45.07Q
  • 2Baker, Amanda (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ47.04q
  • 3Fortenberry, Valencia (9)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.71q
  • 4Pira, Kirsten (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/50.43
  • 5Clark, Noelle (10)Buhach Colony/CC50.62
  • 6Gapasin, Martina (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/57.58
  • Heat 2 Preliminaries
  • 1Hennessy, Elizabeth (10)St. Francis/DEL/46.36Q
  • 2O'Donnell, Kristina (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ47.32q
  • 3Srour, Salma (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.49q
  • 4Bettencourt, Jessica (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ48.65q
  • 5Andrade, Vanessa (11)Buhach Colony/CC49.55
  • 6Estrada, Marisabel (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/52.27
  • 7Bilderback, Allura (9)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ54.29
  • Heat 3 Preliminaries
  • 1Davis, Hannah (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ45.19Q
  • 2Montanez, Cecily (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/46.16q
  • 3Meyers, Monica (12)Elk Grove/DELT/147.22q
  • 4John, Joseena (11)Davis/DELTA/148.80q
  • 5Hale, Sarah (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ50.36
  • 6Anderson, Destiny (9)Johansen/MMC/1/SJ53.46
  • 7Mendoza, Miranda (12)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ54.89
  • Heat 4 Preliminaries
  • 1Woodward, Jurnee (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ43.85Q
  • 2Nelson, Cierra (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ48.03q
  • 3Sanders, Kathryn (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ48.62q
  • 4Cobb, Rebecca (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ49.25q
  • 5Fredeen, Adelae (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.30q
  • 6Bartlett, Alyssa (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ53.86
  • 7Guzman, Dallas (9)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ54.25
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • SJ Section:!40.572012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Division I:#42.082012Daje Pugh, Fairfield
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Woodward, Jurnee (10)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ43.85Q4
  • 2Williams, Schantell (12)St. Mary's/TCAL/45.07Q1
  • 3Davis, Hannah (11)Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ45.19Q3
  • 4Hennessy, Elizabeth (10)St. Francis/DEL/46.36Q2
  • 5Montanez, Cecily (11)Franklin-EG/DEL/46.16q3
  • 6Baker, Amanda (11)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ47.04q1
  • 7Meyers, Monica (12)Elk Grove/DELT/147.22q3
  • 8O'Donnell, Kristina (11)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ47.32q2
  • 9Srour, Salma (11)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.49q2
  • 10Fortenberry, Valencia (9)Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ47.71q1
  • 11Nelson, Cierra (10)Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ48.03q4
  • 12Sanders, Kathryn (12)Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ48.62q4
  • 13Bettencourt, Jessica (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ48.65q2
  • 14John, Joseena (11)Davis/DELTA/148.80q3
  • 15Cobb, Rebecca (12)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ49.25q4
  • 16Fredeen, Adelae (10)Turlock/CCC/1/SJ49.30q4
  • 17Andrade, Vanessa (11)Buhach Colony/CC49.552
  • 18Hale, Sarah (10)Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ50.363
  • 19Pira, Kirsten (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/50.431
  • 20Clark, Noelle (10)Buhach Colony/CC50.621
  • 21Estrada, Marisabel (11)Franklin-S/SJAA/52.272
  • 22Anderson, Destiny (9)Johansen/MMC/1/SJ53.463
  • 23Bartlett, Alyssa (9)Gregori/MMC/1/SJ53.864
  • 24Guzman, Dallas (9)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ54.254
  • 25Bilderback, Allura (9)Stagg/SJAA/1/SJ54.292
  • 26Mendoza, Miranda (12)Modesto/MMC/1/SJ54.893
  • 27Gapasin, Martina (11)Bear Creek/SJAA/57.581
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ (14) 2)McNair/SJAA/1/SJ (8)
  • 3)Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ (6) 4)Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ (5)
  • 5)Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ (4.50) 6)Downey/MMC/1/SJ (1.50)
Back