- Girls Long Jump
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsWindPoints- Finals
- 1deLemos, KennaWoodland Christian15‑01.25NWI10
- 2Johnson, ReynaHoly Family14‑05.25NWI8
- 3Palchak, IsabellaSt James14‑04.00NWI6
- 4Rudis, GiovannaSt John Notre Dame14‑00.00NWI4
- 5Hendrickson, JaymeHoly Trinity13‑05.00NWI2
- 6Hekkanen, HannaHoly Trinity13‑04.50NWI1
- 7Moya, KarissaSt John Evangel13‑01.50NWI
- 8Duncan, CarolineSt James12‑09.25NWI
- 9Omega, AveryOur Lady of Grace12‑09.00NWI
- 10Campbell, AylaSt Albans12‑08.75NWI
- 11Wells, Jene'St Robert's12‑07.00NWI
- 12Cwynar, GraceSacred Heart12‑06.00NWI
- 13Callaghan, GraceHoly Trinity12‑04.75NWI
- 14Hudnut, MariaSt. Francis12‑01.25NWI
- 15Wilson, ErinSac Country Day11‑11.75NWI
- 16Barbosa, BellaSacred Heart11‑07.00NWI
- 17Gagon, MarisaSt John Notre Dame11‑06.50NWI
- 18Chow, CatherineSt James11‑06.25NWI
- 19Jones, AlexysSt Michael's11‑06.00NWI
- 19Costa, GabrieleSt Robert's11‑06.00NWI
- 21Kreling, HayleyHoly Family11‑05.75NWI
- 22Keene, TaraAssumption11‑02.50NWI
- 22Sanders, KaylaSt Mary's11‑02.50NWI
- 24Franklin-Hernandez, GabrSt John Evangel11‑02.25NWI
- 25Johnson, AngelicaSt Charles11‑02.00NWI
- 25Brown, AbbieSt Elizabeth11‑02.00NWI
- 27Annane, SaraMerryhill Prep-S11‑01.50NWI
- 27Gagon, DeliaSt John Notre Dame11‑01.50NWI
- 29Sagay, SimoneSt Michael's11‑00.00NWI
- 30Brush, LilianneSac Country Day10‑09.00NWI
- 31Abad, AlanaHoly Family10‑08.75NWI
- 32Quinlan, AnSt Mary's10‑05.00NWI
- 33Jorgensen, HannahSt John Evangel10‑02.25NWI
- 33Lau, VivienneSt. Mel10‑02.25NWI
- 35Uliana, KatherineSt Michael's10‑01.50NWI
- 36Landry, MargoSt Philomene's10‑00.00NWI
- 37Borg, EmilyAssumption9‑10.00NWI
- 38Owen, VivianSt Mary's9‑06.00NWI
- 39Leonard, CarolineSt Elizabeth9‑05.00NWI
- 39Gonzalez, EdenSt. Patrick Academy9‑05.00NWI
- 41Siddique, OliviaSt. Francis9‑04.00NWI
- 42Schumaker, SienaHoly Spirit9‑03.00NWI
- 43Peek, MarisaSt. Rose8‑10.00NWI
- 44Chrisman, NatalieOur Lady of Grace8‑05.75NWI
- 45Hubbard, JasminAssumption8‑00.00NWI
- 46Rodriguez, YazmineSt Charles7‑10.00NWI
- 46Marchesi, IsabellaSt Charles7‑10.00NWI
- 48Kwasigroch, BrooklinSt. Rose7‑08.25NWI
- 49Kelderman, KealiSt. Mel7‑07.00NWI
- 50Sharma, PriyaHoly Spirit6‑08.00NWI
- Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
- 1)St James (64) 2)Holy Family (62)
- 3)St. Rose (36) 4)Our Lady of Assumption (34)
- 5)St Mary's (31) 6)Merryhill Prep-South (24)
- 7)Sacred Heart (22) 8)Holy Trinity (18)
- 9)Woodland Christian (11) 10)St John the Evangelist (10)
- 10)St Ignatius (10) 12)St Michael's (8)
- 13)St John Notre Dame (4) 14)St Charles (3)
- 15)St. Mel (2) 15)St Albans (2)
Back