- Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
- Record:R48.854/14/2012Delaney Smith, Nevada Union
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Conner, Daryl (9)Pleasant Grove50.3610
- 2Bingham, Kathryn (9)Oak Ridge50.428
- 3Mulert, Analise (9)Oak Ridge51.956
- 4Britt, Ashley (9)Carson52.862
- 5Burnham, Kayla (9)Damonte Ranch53.471
- 6Glass, Cassidy (9)Damonte Ranch54.88
- 7Nijjar, Mannat (10)Whitney55.88
- 8Kellermann, Lena (9)Nevada Union1:06.31
- Section 2
- 1Gottenberg, Hannah (10)Whitney52.724
- 2Montgomery, Anais (9)Reed53.58
- 3Irrizarry, Lauren (10)Oak Ridge53.91
- 4Paulson, Abby (10)Carson53.93
- 5Gbenjo, Praise (9)Wooster54.62
- 6Hickox, Shelby (10)Churchill County56.54
- 7Ebner, Elizabeth (9)Churchill County59.12
- 8Dillard, Khandi (10)Cordova1:00.38
- Section 3
- 1Kittle, Monica (9)Nevada Union54.92
- 2Stabbert, Clarice (10)Woodcreek56.16
- 3Allen, Kaya (9)Woodcreek57.33
- 4Lister, Allie (9)Churchill County57.74
- 5Simpson, Jade (9)Vanden58.75
- 6Mims, Lillian (9)Dixon1:00.82
- 7Williams, Marissa (9)Reed1:01.80
- 8Bautista-Tena, Michele (9)Lower Lake1:16.27
- Section 4
- 1Tang, Sara (9)Pleasant Grove55.82
- 2Recker, Julia (10)Sierra57.91
- 3Ogulin, Taylor (10)Lower Lake1:02.23
- 4Russel, Lizette (9)Lower Lake1:02.54
- 5Skidmore, Hannah (9)Reed1:04.35
- 6Trotter, Samantha (10)Woodland1:11.70
- Section 5
- 1Evinger, Jordan (9)Del Oro55.76
- 2White, Lelia (9)Vanden58.68
- 3Montgomery, Talia (9)Reed1:01.00
- 4Dennis, Kyra (9)Vanden1:01.21
- 5Breeding, Audrey (9)Carson1:03.80
- 6Stratton, Baylie (9)Nevada Union1:06.06
- Record:R48.854/14/2012Delaney Smith, Nevada Union
Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Conner, Daryl (9)Pleasant Grove50.36110
- 2Bingham, Kathryn (9)Oak Ridge50.4218
- 3Mulert, Analise (9)Oak Ridge51.9516
- 4Gottenberg, Hannah (10)Whitney52.7224
- 5Britt, Ashley (9)Carson52.8612
- 6Burnham, Kayla (9)Damonte Ranch53.4711
- 7Montgomery, Anais (9)Reed53.582
- 8Irrizarry, Lauren (10)Oak Ridge53.912
- 9Paulson, Abby (10)Carson53.932
- 10Gbenjo, Praise (9)Wooster54.622
- 11Glass, Cassidy (9)Damonte Ranch54.881
- 12Kittle, Monica (9)Nevada Union54.923
- 13Evinger, Jordan (9)Del Oro55.765
- 14Tang, Sara (9)Pleasant Grove55.824
- 15Nijjar, Mannat (10)Whitney55.881
- 16Stabbert, Clarice (10)Woodcreek56.163
- 17Hickox, Shelby (10)Churchill County56.542
- 18Allen, Kaya (9)Woodcreek57.333
- 19Lister, Allie (9)Churchill County57.743
- 20Recker, Julia (10)Sierra57.914
- 21White, Lelia (9)Vanden58.685
- 22Simpson, Jade (9)Vanden58.753
- 23Ebner, Elizabeth (9)Churchill County59.122
- 24Dillard, Khandi (10)Cordova1:00.382
- 25Mims, Lillian (9)Dixon1:00.823
- 26Montgomery, Talia (9)Reed1:01.005
- 27Dennis, Kyra (9)Vanden1:01.215
- 28Williams, Marissa (9)Reed1:01.803
- 29Ogulin, Taylor (10)Lower Lake1:02.234
- 30Russel, Lizette (9)Lower Lake1:02.544
- 31Breeding, Audrey (9)Carson1:03.805
- 32Skidmore, Hannah (9)Reed1:04.354
- 33Stratton, Baylie (9)Nevada Union1:06.065
- 34Kellermann, Lena (9)Nevada Union1:06.311
- 35Trotter, Samantha (10)Woodland1:11.704
- 36Bautista-Tena, Michele (9)Lower Lake1:16.273
Back