- Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeat- Finals
- 1Hayes 'A'1:51.301
- 1) Warner, Raquel 12 2) Young, Torie 10
- 3) Smiley, Ashley 11 4) Wright, Macie 12
- 2Reynoldsburg 'A'1:53.943
- 1) Barber, Tyra 11 2) Mixon, Tylar 11
- 3) Lewis, Lauryn 11 4) Erving, Semarra 10
- 3Tho. Worthington 'C'1:54.994
- 4Marysville 'A'1:55.601
- 1) Soller, Celia 10 2) Kise, Maggie 12
- 3) Shumway, Maddi 9 4) Dickman, Julia 10
- 5West. Central 'A'1:56.672
- 1) Hall, Savannah 10 2) Rothney, Jackie 11
- 3) Zalokar, Olivia 10 4) Ayarkwa, Jennifer 10
- 6Mnd 'B'1:57.063
- 1) Edwards, Jaila 10 2) Colby, Anna 9
- 3) DiCarlo, Bella 9 4) Ruffin, Pariss 10
- 7Newark Catholic 'A'1:57.272
- 1) Miller, Alli 12 2) Rickey, Erica 12
- 3) Daignault, Taylor 12 4) Keck, Mary Brigid 11
- 8Big Walnut 'A'1:58.094
- 9Hayes 'C'1:58.801
- 1) Rodgers, Judy 9 2) Travis, Kaylee 10
- 3) Travis, Kelsey 10 4) Tucky, Emma 10
- 10Granville 'A'1:59.033
- 1) McCort, Megan 11 2) McCort, Madison 11
- 3) Kozlowski, Kalina 9 4) Kadlic, Ella 9
- 11Hayes 'B'2:01.101
- 1) Dotson, Stephanie 12 2) Jennings, Sarah 10
- 3) Shelton, Trinitty 9 4) Wright, Rylee 12
- 12DeSales 'A'2:01.742
- 1) Safowah, Mary 11 2) Williams, Sydney 10
- 3) Suh, Stephanie 9 4) Scott, Jacqueline 10
- 13West. Central 'B'2:03.042
- 1) Boakye, Tabitha 11 2) Cooper, Mackenzie 12
- 3) Gibson, Amber 12 4) Owusu, Ingrid 10
- 14Tho. Worthington 'B'2:04.082
- 1) Toth, Anastasia 11 2) Roy, Tylisha 9
- 3) Burrell, Oliva 9 4) Lawler, Haddie 10
- 15Logan 'A'2:04.242
- 1) Thrapp, Cassady 11 2) Wilcox, Nicole 12
- 3) Brask, Laura 11 4) Dennis, Emily 10
- 16Licking Valley 'A'2:05.383
- 17Big Walnut 'B'2:07.194
- 18Granville 'B'2:07.903
- 1) Hunter, Cerdiwyn 9 2) Jardell, Monique 10
- 3) Reding, Ryan 12 4) Bait, Brielle 10
- 19Lakewood-Hebron 'A'2:08.643
- 1) Cramer, Emma 10 2) Dugan, Molly 11
- 3) Keener, Paige 11 4) Weekley, Courtney 12
- 20Horizon Science Academy-C2:09.001
- 21Fredericktown 'A'2:13.514
- 1) Adkins, Kyra 11 2) Campbell, Halle 11
- 3) Roddy, Maureen 9 4) Fox, Kaelyn 9
Back