- Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Heath8:10.5010
- 1) 417 Taylor Hopkins 12 2) 412 Nick Lee 11
- 3) 418 Wyatt McQueen 11 4) 406 Chandler Wilhelm 11
- 2Eastmoor Acad.8:10.518
- 1) 11 Malik Crockett 12 2) 7 Bushra Bonkiye 10
- 3) 4 Christopher Chandler 11 4) 2 Omavi Hamilton 11
- 3Bexley8:23.146
- 1) 328 Grant Heilman 11 2) 323 Peter Hayden 12
- 3) 314 Grant Halliday 10 4) 301 Alexander Hirsch 11
- 4Wor. Christian8:24.735
- 1) 471 Jonathan Davis 12 2) 425 Jake Bertelsen 11
- 3) 444 Luke Smith 11 4) 450 Kyle Smith 11
- 5Heb. Lakewood8:28.744
- 1) 10 David Drushal 11 2) 23 Joshua Tolsdorf 11
- 3) 27 Jaocb Daignault 10 4) 15 Tim Jackson 10
- 6Jonathan Alder8:37.703
- 1) 915 Luke Malone 9 2) 942 Jordan Herrick 10
- 3) 907 Zach Hicks 9 4) 931 Jase Headings 11
- 7London8:39.022
- 1) 851 Ethan Pozy 11 2) 809 Lance Cahill 11
- 3) 808 Dalton Johnson 10 4) 807 Nicky Alexander 11
- 8North Union8:43.121
- 1) 349 Brennan Griffith 10 2) 345 Dalton Skaggs 10
- 3) 331 Adam Brown 10 4) 334 Garrett Schilling 12
- 9Mar. Highland8:44.66
- 1) 523 Kris Poland 12 2) 531 Caleb Matos 12
- 3) 530 Dalton Lee 10 4) 505 Travis Mentzer 11
- 10Hartley8:54.56
- 1) 204 Gabriel Levert 12 2) 205 Evan Vautour 11
- 3) 210 Ben Dankow 11 4) 211 Chase Rawlins 11
- 11Licking Valley8:55.61
- 1) 401 Ramen Felumlee 10 2) 419 Kyle Rice 11
- 3) 403 Steven Cognion 11 4) 402 Eric Hykes 9
- 12Liberty Union9:01.20
- 1) 234 Brook Taylor 11 2) 224 Lonnie Lawhorn 9
- 3) 220 Joshua Weidner 11 4) 252 Kelton French 10
- 13Cal. River Valley9:16.62
- 1) 332 Matthew Starrs 12 2) 322 Josh Rivers 12
- 3) 315 Bogden Short 11 4) 327 William Pennington 10
- 14Col. East9:26.85
- 1) 830 Damario Jordan 12 2) 898 Michael Dawson 11
- 3) 804 Daejon Hicks 10 4) 890 Deo Pierre 11
- 15Johnstown-Monroe9:41.27
- 1) 853 Nathan Clark 11 2) 855 Brennan Scurlock 11
- 3) 859 Brendan Sapp 10 4) 854 Lane Sidner 12
- 16John. Northridge9:50.13
- 1) 480 Rex Bammerlin 9 2) 478 Stephan Padilla 11
- 3) 493 Mac Lockwood 10 4) 453 Nathan Meyer 12
- 17Pleasant10:10.25
- 1) 953 Korey Peltier 11 2) 943 Colin Murphy 10
- 3) 922 Joshua Whaley 10 4) 940 David Gross 9
- 18Amanda-Clearcreek10:10.87
- 1) 14 Trent Palambo 9 2) 9 Trevor Spence 9
- 3) 26 Skyler Bohach 10 4) 7 Jacob Shamblin 9
- Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
- 1)Eastmoor Acad. (89) 2)Heath (83)
- 3)Wor. Christian (81) 4)Liberty Union (47)
- 5)Pleasant (44) 6)Bexley (37)
- 7)Cal. River Valley (35.50) 8)Johnstown-Monroe (33)
- 9)Mar. Highland (28) 10)Bloom-Carroll (26.50)
- 11)Licking Valley (25) 12)Jonathan Alder (19)
- 12)Hartley (19) 14)Col. East (18)
- 14)John. Northridge (18) 16)Linden McKinley (16)
- 17)Heb. Lakewood (15) 18)North Union (7.50)
- 19)Amanda-Clearcreek (6) 20)London (5.50)
- 21)Utica (5)
Back