2014 OHSAA Division III
6/6/2014 to 6/7/2014

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • OHSAA Div. 3:%1:27.635/30/2014Lima Central Catholic, Lima Centra
  •  S Willeke, D Floyd, J Coleman, M Rogers
  • State Meet 3:#1:27.866/7/2014Lima Central Catholic, Lima Centra
  •  S Willeke, D Floyd, J Coleman, M Rogers
  • Owens Stad.:@1:25.096/4/2005Cleveland Glenville, Cleveland Gle
  •  R Fisher, D McBryde, F Lenix, A Evans
  • PlaceAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Lima C.C.1:27.86#10
  • 1) Scott Willeke 12 2) Dimitri Floyd 10
  • 3) Jamir Coleman 12 4) Mykale Rogers 12
  • 2Calvert1:28.068
  • 1) Austin Ball 12 2) Tyler Long 11
  • 3) Ren Boehler 12 4) Shane Boehler 12
  • 3Warren JFK1:28.246
  • 1) Chad Zallow 11 2) Zach Watt 12
  • 3) Jacob Coates 9 4) Carl Zallow 12
  • 4Bluffton1:29.075
  • 1) Isaac Little 12 2) Robbie Stratton 11
  • 3) Dylan Alt 11 4) Noah Stratton 12
  • 5West Liberty-Salem1:29.114
  • 1) Taylor Cordell 12 2) Kam Evans 11
  • 3) Kelvin Shank 12 4) Conner Karg 12
  • 6Gilmour Academy1:29.723
  • 1) Rodell Golphin 12 2) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen 12
  • 3) Brandon Phillips 11 4) Ishmael Hargrove 12
  • 7Colonel Crawford1:30.582
  • 1) Dalton Scott 11 2) Dylan Gulley 11
  • 3) Owen Adams 10 4) Brett Bakies 11
  • 8Berne Union1:30.661
  • 1) Blake Weidner 12 2) Zack Maust 11
  • 3) Richie Kern 12 4) Bishop Reese 10
  • 9Minster1:31.32
  • 1) Alex Blanco 9 2) Austin Brackman 11
  • 3) Paul Dues 12 4) Eli Wolf 11
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Lima C.C. (52) 2)Gilmour Academy (42)
  • 3)Col. Academy (39) 4)Warren JFK (36)
  • 5)Bluffton (29) 6)Archbold (23)
  • 7)Calvert (22) 7)Maplewood (22)
  • 7)West Liberty-Salem (22) 10)Covington (21)
  • 11)McDonald (20) 12)Liberty-Benton (15)
  • 13)Garaway (13) 13)Patrick Henry (13)
  • 15)Con. Crestview (12) 16)Lehman Cath. (11)
  • 16)Smithville (11) 16)Harvest Preparatory (11)
  • 19)Grandview Hts. (10) 19)Minster (10)
  • 19)Seneca East (10) 19)Sum. Co. Day (10)
  • 19)Dawson-Bryant (10) 19)Newton Falls (10)
  • 19)Liberty Center (10) 19)St. Henry (10)
  • 27)Valley (9) 28)Tinora (8)
  • 28)Lee. Fairfield (8) 28)Trinity (8)
  • 28)Ash. Crestview (8) 32)Waynesfield-Goshen (7)
  • 33)Mineral Ridge (6) 33)Van Buren (6)
  • 33)Tuscar. C.C. (6) 33)Piketon (6)
  • 37)Columbus Grove (5) 37)Old Fort (5)
  • 37)St. Thomas Aquinas (5) 37)Triad (5)
  • 37)Cin. Christian (5) 37)Antwerp (5)
  • 37)Hicksville (5) 44)Ursuline (4)
  • 44)Anna (4) 44)Upper Scioto Valley (4)
  • 44)Wor. Christian (4) 48)Lincolnview (3)
  • 48)Cedarville (3) 48)Pettisville (3)
  • 48)Colonel Crawford (3) 48)Cin. Co. Day (3)
  • 48)Wayne Trace (3) 48)Miami Valley School (3)
  • 48)Lake Center Chr. (3) 48)Gamble Montessori (3)
  • 57)Spencerville (2) 57)Millersport (2)
  • 57)Mechanicsburg (2) 57)Carey (2)
  • 57)South Central (2) 57)Berne Union (2)
  • 63)Riverdale (1) 63)South Range (1)
  • 63)Africentric (1) 63)New London (1)
  • 63)East Knox (1) 63)Fisher Catholic (1)
  • 63)Allen East (1) 
Back