2014 OHSAA Division III
6/6/2014 to 6/7/2014

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • OHSAA Div. 3:%3:18.656/5/2010Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gaha
  •  C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny
  • State Meet 3:#3:18.656/5/2010Gahanna Columbus Academy, Gaha
  •  C Hoster, N Sutton, J Hilsheimer, G Keny
  • Owens Stad.:@3:13.056/5/2010Trotwood-Madison, Trotwood-Mad
  •  J Ruby, J Paschal, R Lorenz, W Henry
  • PlaceAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • Preliminaries
  • 1Bluffton3:21.46Q2
  • 1) Robert Demellweek 12 2) Robbie Stratton 11
  • 3) Dylan Alt 11 4) Noah Stratton 12
  • 2Gilmour Academy3:24.28Q13:24.275
  • 1) Ishmael Hargrove 12 2) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen 12
  • 3) Brandon Phillips 11 4) Alex Clapacs 12
  • 3West Liberty-Salem3:23.81Q2
  • 1) Kelvin Shank 12 2) Taylor Cordell 12
  • 3) Kam Evans 11 4) Conner Karg 12
  • 4Archbold3:25.41Q1
  • 1) Lincoln Parsley 12 2) Quinton Ranzau 12
  • 3) Jack Fisher 9 4) Levi Wyse 11
  • 5Warren JFK3:24.28q23:24.276
  • 1) Chad Zallow 11 2) Jacob Coates 9
  • 3) Carl Zallow 12 4) Zach Watt 12
  • 6Col. Academy3:25.81q2
  • 1) Tim Leathery 11 2) Kevin Boyce 9
  • 3) Logan Baker 10 4) John Lint 12
  • 7Minster3:26.74q1
  • 1) Austin Brackman 11 2) Paul Dues 12
  • 3) Andrew Fausey 11 4) Dominic Slonkosky 12
  • 8Allen East3:26.89q2
  • 1) Evan Thomas 12 2) Logan Rex 12
  • 3) Chris Kleman 9 4) Matt Shuey 12
  • 9McDonald3:27.12q2
  • 1) Allan Coviello 12 2) Matt Morrell 12
  • 3) Jonah Walp 12 4) David Natoli 11
  • 10Harvest Preparatory3:27.471
  • 1) Gideon Woodson-Levey 12 2) Terrence Walton 11
  • 3) Trenton Dennis 12 4) Richard Johnson 12
  • 11Luth. West3:28.531
  • 1) Nicholas Knudsen 11 2) Hunter Ross 10
  • 3) Joshua Sekola 12 4) Peter Koza 12
  • 12Con. Crestview3:29.312
  • 1) Michael Hansard 12 2) Alex Cunningham 11
  • 3) Zack Jellison 11 4) Isaiah Kline 10
  • 13Newark Cath.3:29.841
  • 1) Blake Baker 11 2) Kevin Lally 11
  • 3) Jared Jeffries 11 4) Chris Meek 12
  • 14Day. Jefferson Twp.3:30.151
  • 1) Octavian Drummond 12 2) Dylan Wright 11
  • 3) T'Monte Watson 12 4) C.V. Mitchell 12
  • 15Liberty-Benton3:31.511
  • 1) Wanja Boehme 11 2) Chase Conkle 11
  • 3) Jacob Lyberg 12 4) Bob Snook 12
  • 16Berne Union3:32.952
  • 1) Joseph Ricker 10 2) Zack Maust 11
  • 3) Richie Kern 12 4) Bishop Reese 10
Back