- Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Mini
- Record:*2:02.272006American Military Academy, AMA
- M. Huertas, S. Gascot, M. Leal, T. Villanueva
Plc AffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Cupeyville School 'A'2:13.948
- 1) Colon, Priscila 2) Alvarez, Carola
- 3) Polo, Kasey 4) Rivera, Megan
- 2Baldwin School 'A'2:20.376
- 1) Busquets, Daniela 2) Fernandez, Aleida
- 3) Hatch, Morgan 4) Rios, Juliana
- 3Notre Dame 'A'2:21.304
- 1) Rivera, Karina 2) Santiago, Kamila
- 3) Melendez, Carolina 4) Rivera, Ana C.
- 4Dorado Academy 'A'2:22.322
- 1) Rodriguez, Claudia 2) Hammoud, Sorad
- 3) Velez, Lola 4) Itriago, Sofia
- 5San Ignacio DE Oyola 'A'2:24.13
- 1) Pardo, Marileana 2) Henwood, Isabel
- 3) Pardo, Cecilia 4) Engfer, Claudia
- Section 2
- 1American Military Academy2:04.8712
- 1) Torres, Kamila 2) Moreira, Emma
- 3) Rivera, Sofia 4) D' Elia, Sabrina
- 2Antilles Military Academy2:22.39
- 1) Ramos, Diana 2) Morales, Alana
- 3) Pichardo, Alondra 4) Infante, Victoria
- 3Acad. Perpetuo Socorro '2:25.97
- 1) Morell, Camille 2) Negron, Catalina
- 3) Rodriguez, Anarosa 4) Rodriguez, Alanna
- 4Saint John School 'A'2:27.85
- 1) Ramseyer, Isabel 2) Snyder, Sara
- 3) Toro, Elena 4) Camacho, Carolina
- 5Robinson School 'A'2:30.87
- 1) Cora, Camila 2) Sanguinety, Guiliana
- 3) Ballagas, Grace 4) Ramirez, Camila
- Record:*2:02.272006American Military Academy, AMA
- M. Huertas, S. Gascot, M. Leal, T. Villanueva
Plc AffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1American Military Academy2:04.87212
- 1) Torres, Kamila 2) Moreira, Emma
- 3) Rivera, Sofia 4) D' Elia, Sabrina
- 2Cupeyville School 'A'2:13.9418
- 1) Colon, Priscila 2) Alvarez, Carola
- 3) Polo, Kasey 4) Rivera, Megan
- 3Baldwin School 'A'2:20.3716
- 1) Busquets, Daniela 2) Fernandez, Aleida
- 3) Hatch, Morgan 4) Rios, Juliana
- 4Notre Dame 'A'2:21.3014
- 1) Rivera, Karina 2) Santiago, Kamila
- 3) Melendez, Carolina 4) Rivera, Ana C.
- 5Dorado Academy 'A'2:22.3212
- 1) Rodriguez, Claudia 2) Hammoud, Sorad
- 3) Velez, Lola 4) Itriago, Sofia
- 6Antilles Military Academy2:22.392
- 1) Ramos, Diana 2) Morales, Alana
- 3) Pichardo, Alondra 4) Infante, Victoria
- 7San Ignacio DE Oyola 'A'2:24.131
- 1) Pardo, Marileana 2) Henwood, Isabel
- 3) Pardo, Cecilia 4) Engfer, Claudia
- 8Acad. Perpetuo Socorro '2:25.972
- 1) Morell, Camille 2) Negron, Catalina
- 3) Rodriguez, Anarosa 4) Rodriguez, Alanna
- 9Saint John School 'A'2:27.852
- 1) Ramseyer, Isabel 2) Snyder, Sara
- 3) Toro, Elena 4) Camacho, Carolina
- 10Robinson School 'A'2:30.872
- 1) Cora, Camila 2) Sanguinety, Guiliana
- 3) Ballagas, Grace 4) Ramirez, Camila
- Women - Mini - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
- 1)AMERICAN MILITARY ACADEMY (71) 2)SAINT JOHN SCHOOL (23)
- 3)DORADO ACADEMY (20.50) 4)PARKVILLE-COMMONWEALTH (14)
- 5)CUPEYVILLE SCHOOL (13.50) 6)ANTILLES MILITARY ACADEMY (13)
- 7)BALDWIN SCHOOL (8) 7)TASIS SCHOOL (8)
- 9)NOTRE DAME (6) 9)ACAD. PERPETUO SOCORRO (6)
- 11)BONEVILLE SCHOOL (3) 11)NSTA. SENORA DE BELEN (3)
Back