- Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Mini
- Record:*2:02.272006American Military Academy, AMA
- M. Huertas, S. Gascot, M. Leal, T. Villanueva
Plc AffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Baldwin School 'A'2:18.76
- 1) Fernandez, Aleida 2) Busquets, Daniela
- 3) Collazo, Daiana 4) Rios, Juliana
- 2Notre Dame 'A'2:21.99
- 1) Santiago, Kamila 2) Rivera, Raquel
- 3) Rivera, Karina 4) Rivera, Ana C.
- 3Acad. Perpetuo Socorro '2:22.67
- 1) Rodriguez, Alanna 2) Morell, Camille
- 3) Mayol, Adriana 4) Rodriguez, Anarosa
- 4San Ignacio DE Oyola 'A'2:26.00
- 1) Pardo, Marileana 2) Henwood, Isabel
- 3) Pardo, Cecilia 4) Engfer, Claudia
- 5Robinson School 'A'2:38.12
- 1) Sanguinety, Guiliana 2) Cora, Camila
- 3) Alverio, Alondra 4) Ramirez, Camila
- Section 2
- 1Saint John School 'A'2:13.0912
- 1) Bejar, Liav 2) Snyder, Sara
- 3) Pou, Mariana 4) Camacho, Carolina
- 2Antilles Military Academy2:14.088
- 1) Ramos, Diana 2) Morales, Alana
- 3) Ortiz, Victoria 4) Infante, Victoria
- 3Dorado Academy 'A'2:14.096
- 1) Figueroa, Carimar 2) Velez, Lola
- 3) NG, Sabrina 4) Itriago, Sofia
- 4Cupeyville School 'A'2:17.134
- 1) Colon, Priscila 2) Alvarez, Carola
- 3) Santiago, Lorena 4) Rivera, Megan
- 5American Military Academy2:18.222
- 1) Moreira, Emma 2) Lopez, Carolina
- 3) Santos, Andrea 4) Rodriguez, Andrea
- Record:*2:02.272006American Military Academy, AMA
- M. Huertas, S. Gascot, M. Leal, T. Villanueva
Plc AffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Saint John School 'A'2:13.09212
- 1) Bejar, Liav 2) Snyder, Sara
- 3) Pou, Mariana 4) Camacho, Carolina
- 2Antilles Military Academy2:14.0828
- 1) Ramos, Diana 2) Morales, Alana
- 3) Ortiz, Victoria 4) Infante, Victoria
- 3Dorado Academy 'A'2:14.0926
- 1) Figueroa, Carimar 2) Velez, Lola
- 3) NG, Sabrina 4) Itriago, Sofia
- 4Cupeyville School 'A'2:17.1324
- 1) Colon, Priscila 2) Alvarez, Carola
- 3) Santiago, Lorena 4) Rivera, Megan
- 5American Military Academy2:18.2222
- 1) Moreira, Emma 2) Lopez, Carolina
- 3) Santos, Andrea 4) Rodriguez, Andrea
- 6Baldwin School 'A'2:18.761
- 1) Fernandez, Aleida 2) Busquets, Daniela
- 3) Collazo, Daiana 4) Rios, Juliana
- 7Notre Dame 'A'2:21.991
- 1) Santiago, Kamila 2) Rivera, Raquel
- 3) Rivera, Karina 4) Rivera, Ana C.
- 8Acad. Perpetuo Socorro '2:22.671
- 1) Rodriguez, Alanna 2) Morell, Camille
- 3) Mayol, Adriana 4) Rodriguez, Anarosa
- 9San Ignacio DE Oyola 'A'2:26.001
- 1) Pardo, Marileana 2) Henwood, Isabel
- 3) Pardo, Cecilia 4) Engfer, Claudia
- 10Robinson School 'A'2:38.121
- 1) Sanguinety, Guiliana 2) Cora, Camila
- 3) Alverio, Alondra 4) Ramirez, Camila
- Women - Mini - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
- 1)AMERICAN MILITARY ACADEMY (51) 2)SAINT JOHN SCHOOL (34)
- 3)CUPEYVILLE SCHOOL (25) 4)ANTILLES MILITARY ACADEMY (22)
- 5)DORADO ACADEMY (19) 6)PARKVILLE-COMMONWEALTH (17)
- 7)TASIS SCHOOL (8) 8)ACAD. PERPETUO SOCORRO (5)
- 9)BALDWIN SCHOOL (4) 10)BONEVILLE SCHOOL (3)
- 11)SAN IGNACIO DE OYOLA (2) 11)NSTA. SENORA DE BELEN (2)
Back