- Men 15 3200 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Ortiz, David (15)Natys Athletics11:26.1110
- 2Santiago Rivera, Antonio (15)Natys Athletics12:21.388
- 3Colon Aponte, Anthony (15)Natys Athletics13:56.316
- Men 16-17 3200 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- 1Morales Sanchez, Cristia (16)Coamo Track10:41.8610
- 2Garcia Baez, Alex (17)Natys Athletics11:00.758
- 3Ramos Concepcion, Bryan (17)Authentic Runners11:08.136
- 4Morales DE Leon, Luis (17)Humacao Warriors11:16.665
- 5Rivera Tapia, Rey (17)Natys Athletics11:19.744
- 6Gomez Vera, Jason (16)Authentic Runners11:21.363
- 7Blasini Perez, Daniel (16)Caimanes11:22.722
- 8Ortiz, Javier (16)Comerio Runners11:41.671
- 9Garcia Ledee, Jovanie (16)Golden Athletics11:41.81
- 10Gonzalez Gonzalez, Franc (16)Acis11:56.34
- 11Santiago, Keven (17)Coamo Track12:00.68
- 12Nieves, Joseph (16)Comerio Runners12:04.23
- 13Melendez, David (16)Turistas12:07.69
- 14Rivera, Anibal (17)Turistas12:28.90
- 15Velez Rosario, Joseph (16)Golden Athletics12:59.79
- Men 18-19 3200 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- 1Rey Maysonet, Erwin (18)Caimanes10:39.3310
- 2Velez Echevarria, Steven (18)Yauco Racers10:58.708
- 3Rodriguez Garay, Daniel (19)Independientes13:26.106
- Men 20-99 3200 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- 1Rivas Roche, Luis (24)Coamo Track10:35.0010
- 2Hernandez, Gerardo (20)Proceres Runners10:37.048
- 3Ruiz Davila, Jose (31)Humacao Warriors12:59.306
- 4Claudio Rosario, Edgardo (38)Humacao Warriors14:11.765
- 5Rosa Rodriguez, Jesus (39)Humacao Warriors14:53.714
- Combined Team Scores - 58 Events Scored
- 1)PROCERES RUNNERS (236) 2)HUMACAO WARRIORS (235)
- 3)NATYS ATHLETICS (187) 4)CAIMANES (183)
- 5)YAUCO RACERS (170) 6)CUPEY TRACK (143)
- 7)COAMO TRACK (104) 8)ACIS (98.50)
- 9)HURACANES CAGUAS (89) 10)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (86)
- 11)COMERIO RUNNERS (73.50) 12)UNIVERSIDAD TURABO (62)
- 13)CONQUISTADORES DE CEIBA (57) 14)FAJARDO TRACK (49)
- 15)YARTAI (42) 16)TURISTAS DE LUQUILLO (39)
- 17)AUTHENTIC RUNNERS (35) 18)YAUCO ATHLETICS (30)
- 19)SABANA GRANDE ATLETISMO (24) 19)GOLDEN ATHLETICS (24)
- 21)ESC. ESPECIALIZADA VILMA P (18) 21)CLUB DEL TOA (18)
- 21)LLANEROS TOA BAJA (18) 24)PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL (13)
- 24)OLIMPO (13) 26)BRAVOS DE CIDRA (10)
- 27)FAST RUNNER DE NAGUABO (8) 28)GUARDIANES DE DORADO (7)
- 29)OROCOVIX (2)
Back