- Boys 13-14 1600 M
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Vilches, Carlos (14)Proceres4:42.20
- 2Febus Colon, Jouhan (14)Coamo Track4:43.40
- 3Munoz Silva, Cesar (14)Encedao4:56.00
- 4DE Jesus Maldonado, Dani (13)Toa Baja Llaneros5:27.00
- 5Rodriguez Fontanet, Yand (14)Toa Baja Llaneros5:30.30
- 6Diaz, Gabriel (14)Chicken Runners5:31.10
- 7Ortega, Derick (13)Toa Alta5:34.20
- 8Marrero, Joel (13)Toa Alta5:36.40
- 9Caraballo Melendez, Albe (14)Yauco Racers5:44.40
- 10Rivera Garcia, Bryan (14)Fajardo Track5:49.10
- 11DE Los Santos, Gilian (13)Fajardo Track5:50.40
- 12Gonzalez Torres, Adrian (13)Elite Running Team5:51.30
- 13Rosado Colon, Luis (14)Atl. Montana6:11.10
- 14Nazario Ortiz, Fernando (14)Yauco Racers6:13.10
- 15Morales Rodriguez, Jovan (13)Yauco Racers6:25.10
- 16Rivera, Shalim (13)Humacao Warriors6:37.40
- 17Torres, Luis (14)Chicken Runners7:11.30
- 18Diaz, Diego (13)Corozal Runners7:34.10
- Section 2
- 1Rodriguez Rivera, Luis (14)Atl. Montana5:13.30
- 2Diaz Garcia, Alexis (13)J. Diaz5:16.30
- 3Galarza Camacho, Jeffrey (14)Yauco Racers5:19.00
- 3Rivas Rodriguez, Kevin (14)Atl. Montana5:19.00
- 5Nunez, Jared (14)Cayey Caciques5:23.30
- 6DE Jesus, Jancary (14)Humacao Warriors5:45.00
- 7Ortiz Torres, Christian (14)Orocovis Orocovix5:48.00
- 8Lacourt, Jeffrey (13)Elite Running Team5:53.40
- 9Hernandez Serrano, Jacob (13)Acis Caguas6:00.00
- 10Velez, Gabriel (13)Proceres6:40.10
- 11Martinez Seda, Alex (13)Acis Caguas6:56.40
- 12Rivera, Luis (13)Comerio Runners7:16.30
- Section 3
- 1Oyola, Alexander (14)Comerio Runners5:21.00
- 1Claudio, Josean (13)Toa Alta5:21.00
- 3Gonzalez Rosado, Bryan (14)Atl. Montana5:35.10
- 4Soto Torres, Joseph (13)Golden6:02.10
- 5Sanchez, Diego (14)Proceres6:11.30
- 6Garcia, Jan (13)Naguabo Fast Runner6:21.00
- 7Lopez, Michael (13)Proceres6:23.30
- 8Santana Vega, Elian (14)Yauco Racers6:36.00
- 9Adorno Matos, Emmanuel (14)Golden8:07.30
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1Vilches, Carlos (14)Proceres4:42.201
- 2Febus Colon, Jouhan (14)Coamo Track4:43.401
- 3Munoz Silva, Cesar (14)Encedao4:56.001
- 4Rodriguez Rivera, Luis (14)Atl. Montana5:13.302
- 5Diaz Garcia, Alexis (13)J. Diaz5:16.302
- 6Rivas Rodriguez, Kevin (14)Atl. Montana5:19.002
- 6Galarza Camacho, Jeffrey (14)Yauco Racers5:19.002
- 8Claudio, Josean (13)Toa Alta5:21.003
- 8Oyola, Alexander (14)Comerio Runners5:21.003
- 10Nunez, Jared (14)Cayey Caciques5:23.302
- 11DE Jesus Maldonado, Dani (13)Toa Baja Llaneros5:27.001
- 12Rodriguez Fontanet, Yand (14)Toa Baja Llaneros5:30.301
- 13Diaz, Gabriel (14)Chicken Runners5:31.101
- 14Ortega, Derick (13)Toa Alta5:34.201
- 15Gonzalez Rosado, Bryan (14)Atl. Montana5:35.103
- 16Marrero, Joel (13)Toa Alta5:36.401
- 17Caraballo Melendez, Albe (14)Yauco Racers5:44.401
- 18DE Jesus, Jancary (14)Humacao Warriors5:45.002
- 19Ortiz Torres, Christian (14)Orocovis Orocovix5:48.002
- 20Rivera Garcia, Bryan (14)Fajardo Track5:49.101
- 21DE Los Santos, Gilian (13)Fajardo Track5:50.401
- 22Gonzalez Torres, Adrian (13)Elite Running Team5:51.301
- 23Lacourt, Jeffrey (13)Elite Running Team5:53.402
- 24Hernandez Serrano, Jacob (13)Acis Caguas6:00.002
- 25Soto Torres, Joseph (13)Golden6:02.103
- 26Rosado Colon, Luis (14)Atl. Montana6:11.101
- 27Sanchez, Diego (14)Proceres6:11.303
- 28Nazario Ortiz, Fernando (14)Yauco Racers6:13.101
- 29Garcia, Jan (13)Naguabo Fast Runner6:21.003
- 30Lopez, Michael (13)Proceres6:23.303
- 31Morales Rodriguez, Jovan (13)Yauco Racers6:25.101
- 32Santana Vega, Elian (14)Yauco Racers6:36.003
- 33Rivera, Shalim (13)Humacao Warriors6:37.401
- 34Velez, Gabriel (13)Proceres6:40.102
- 35Martinez Seda, Alex (13)Acis Caguas6:56.402
- 36Torres, Luis (14)Chicken Runners7:11.301
- 37Rivera, Luis (13)Comerio Runners7:16.302
- 38Diaz, Diego (13)Corozal Runners7:34.101
- 39Adorno Matos, Emmanuel (14)Golden8:07.303
Back