- Boys 16-17 6000 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Ortiz Rivera, Victor (17)Elite Running Team20:10.3710
- 2Ortiz Cacho, Ramon (17)Elite Running Team21:05.158
- 3Soto Torres, Julio (17)Golden Athletics21:32.096
- 4Montes Diaz, Yaniel (16)Caimanes21:59.465
- 5Soto, Jonathan (16)Proceres Runners21:59.604
- 6Santiago, Felix (17)Proceres Runners22:17.823
- 7Gotay Medero, Jesus (17)Cupey Track22:39.612
- 8Zayas, Jean (17)Proceres Runners23:07.571
- 9Rivera Tapia, Rey (17)Natys Athletics23:39.35
- 10Pagan Soto, Keneth (16)Morovis Track23:41.48
- 11Garcia, Lenier (17)Independientes24:01.20
- 12Ortega, Erick (17)Club Del Toa24:08.69
- 13Rivas Irizarry, Gabriel (16)Atleticos Montana24:13.53
- 14Gomez Vera, Jason (16)Authentic Runners24:14.35
- 15Otero Torres, Edmanuel (17)Jibaritos24:17.90
- 16Blasini Perez, Daniel (16)Caimanes24:32.57
- 17DE Leon Santana, Iran (16)Morovis Track24:33.85
- 18Roman Soto, Steve (16)Toa Vaca24:42.00
- 19Rodriguez Diaz, Vicent (17)Cupey Track24:49.15
- 20Torres, Victor (16)Bravos DE Cidra25:53.11
- 21Garcia Ledee, Jovanie (16)Golden Athletics27:05.07
- 22Morales DE Leon, Luis (17)Humacao Warriors27:13.60
- 23Massa Bruno, Bryan (16)Cupey Track27:15.84
- 24Morales Vega, Wilfredo (16)Yauco Racers27:31.09
- 25Velazquez Valcarcel, Gib (16)Cupey Track27:43.84
- 26Massa Bruno, Ryan (16)Cupey Track27:59.16
- 27Alvarado, Jose (16)Authentic Runners28:00.94
- 28Maldonado Negron, Cristo (16)Jibaritos28:32.50
- 29Torres Cruz, Josue (17)Atleticos Montana28:35.52
- 30Pacheco Rivera, Juan (16)Yauco Racers29:05.02
- 31Santos Gonzalez, Kevin (16)Yauco Racers31:07.07
- Boys 18-19 6000 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- 1Cortes Rios, Bryan (18)Golden Athletics21:52.9110
- 2Rivera, Jean (18)Elite Running Team23:31.168
- 3Rodriguez Santana, Bryan (19)Morovis Track25:19.696
- 4Santiago, Yadiel (19)Cupey Track25:53.565
- 5Burgos Marrero, Osvaldo (18)Morovis Track26:08.634
- 6Gonzalez Conde, Hermes (18)Cupey Track28:42.443
- 7Hernandez, Edgar (19)Independientes29:10.442
- 8Ortiz Rivera, Miguel (19)Morovis Track29:12.111
- 9Rodriguez Garay, Daniel (19)Independientes31:10.98
- --Plummer, Renan (19)Fajardo TrackDQ
- Boys 20-99 6000 M Run
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- 1Morales, Pedro (41)Unattached27:17.7010
- 2Burgos Perez, Juan (22)Bravos DE Cidra30:04.538
- 3Morales, Wilson (34)Unattached32:20.586
- 4Medina Calcano, Kenneth (20)Fajardo Track35:35.545
- 5Claudio Rosario, Edgardo (38)Humacao Warriors37:13.554
- Combined Team Scores - 12 Events Scored
- 1)CUPEY TRACK (113) 2)PROCERES RUNNERS (79)
- 3)ELITE RUNNING TEAM (62) 4)ATLETICOS MONTANA (37)
- 5)CLUB DEL TOA (29) 6)YAUCO RACERS (25)
- 6)GOLDEN ATHLETICS (25) 8)HUMACAO WARRIORS (24)
- 9)FAJARDO TRACK (22) 10)MOROVIS TRACK (21)
- 11)AUTHENTIC RUNNERS (20) 12)YARTAI (19)
- 13)CHICKEN RUNNERS (17) 13)BRAVOS DE CIDRA (17)
- 15)INDEPENDIENTES (16) 16)VILLA FONTANA (15)
- 17)LLANEROS TOA BAJA (14) 18)JIBARITOS DE MOROVIS (13)
- 19)COROZAL RUNNERS (8) 20)NATYS ATHLETICS (6)
- 21)HURACANES CAGUAS (5) 21)CAIMANES (5)
- 23)FAST RUNNER DE NAGUABO (3) 23)CONQUISTADORES DE CEIBA (3)
Back