- Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Mini
- Record:*2:02.272006American Military Academy, AMA
- M. Huertas, S. Gascot, M. Leal, T. Villanueva
Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints- Section 1
- 1Notre Dame 'A'2:18.702
- 1) Paulina Nuñez 2) Patricia Rivera
- 3) Gianna Rivera 4) Raquel Rivera
- 2Cupeyville School 'A'2:20.32
- 1) Natalie Rivera 2) Larimar Rodriguez
- 3) Lorena Santiago 4) Andrea Rodriguez
- 3Dorado Academy 'A'2:23.66
- 1) Claudia Rodriguez 2) Alexandra Zayas
- 3) Lola Velez 4) Kamila Piñeiro
- 4San Ignacio DE Oyola 'A'2:32.43
- 1) Alayna Villanueva 2) Valeria Camilo
- 3) Liliana Franceschini 4) Cecilia Pardo
- Section 2
- 1American Military Academy2:12.3212
- 1) Emma Moreira 2) Ana Santos
- 3) Adriana Oliveras 4) Andrea Santos
- 2Saint Francis School 'A'2:15.868
- 1) Rocio Rivera 2) Yelian Ortiz
- 3) Valeria Hernandez 4) Adriana Vargas
- 3Parkville-Commonwealth '2:16.076
- 1) Fabiola Ferrer 2) Diana Lebron
- 3) Patricia Redondo 4) Andrea Ortiz
- 4Antilles Military Academy2:18.434
- 1) Diana Ramos 2) Victoria Ortiz
- 3) Alana Morales 4) Jayleam Cruz
- 5Tasis School 'A'2:24.37
- 1) Laura Ramirez 2) Suil Pagan
- 3) Nadine Rodriguez 4) Aimee Colon
- Record:*2:02.272006American Military Academy, AMA
- M. Huertas, S. Gascot, M. Leal, T. Villanueva
Plc AffiliationFinalsHeatPoints- Finals
- 1American Military Academy2:12.32212
- 1) Emma Moreira 2) Ana Santos
- 3) Adriana Oliveras 4) Andrea Santos
- 2Saint Francis School 'A'2:15.8628
- 1) Rocio Rivera 2) Yelian Ortiz
- 3) Valeria Hernandez 4) Adriana Vargas
- 3Parkville-Commonwealth '2:16.0726
- 1) Fabiola Ferrer 2) Diana Lebron
- 3) Patricia Redondo 4) Andrea Ortiz
- 4Antilles Military Academy2:18.4324
- 1) Diana Ramos 2) Victoria Ortiz
- 3) Alana Morales 4) Jayleam Cruz
- 5Notre Dame 'A'2:18.7012
- 1) Paulina Nuñez 2) Patricia Rivera
- 3) Gianna Rivera 4) Raquel Rivera
- 6Cupeyville School 'A'2:20.321
- 1) Natalie Rivera 2) Larimar Rodriguez
- 3) Lorena Santiago 4) Andrea Rodriguez
- 7Dorado Academy 'A'2:23.661
- 1) Claudia Rodriguez 2) Alexandra Zayas
- 3) Lola Velez 4) Kamila Piñeiro
- 8Tasis School 'A'2:24.372
- 1) Laura Ramirez 2) Suil Pagan
- 3) Nadine Rodriguez 4) Aimee Colon
- 9San Ignacio DE Oyola 'A'2:32.431
- 1) Alayna Villanueva 2) Valeria Camilo
- 3) Liliana Franceschini 4) Cecilia Pardo
- Women - Mini - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
- 1)AMERICAN MILITARY ACADEMY (83) 2)SAINT FRANCIS SCHOOL (35)
- 3)TASIS SCHOOL (18) 4)PARKVILLE-COMMONWEALTH (14)
- 5)ANTILLES MILITARY ACADEMY (10) 6)BONEVILLE SCHOOL (5)
- 6)DORADO ACADEMY (5) 6)NOTRE DAME (5)
- 9)CUPEYVILLE SCHOOL (4) 9)SAINT JOHN SCHOOL (4)
- 11)BALDWIN SCHOOL (2) 12)SAN IGNACIO DE OYOLA (1)
Back