- Men 16-17 10000 M Race Walk
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Moreu Sanchez, Jan (16)Club Upr48:19.60
- 4:25.834(4:25.834)9:00.631(4:34.797)13:36.123(4:35.492)
- 18:16.688(4:40.565)23:02.043(4:45.355)28:00.601(4:58.558)
- 33:18.207(5:17.606)38:33.294(5:15.087)43:33.743(5:00.449)
- 48:19.594(4:45.851)48:20.004(0.411)
- 2Soto Torres, Joshua (16)Club Athletic Cayey1:00:32.31
- 4:43.354(4:43.354)10:54.884(6:11.530)17:19.622(6:24.738)
- 23:57.209(6:37.587)30:10.528(6:13.319)36:13.711(6:03.183)
- 42:18.593(6:04.882)48:36.250(6:17.657)54:50.847(6:14.597)
- 1:00:32.301(5:41.454)1:00:32.768(0.468)
- --Pastrana, Pedro J. (16)Cupey TrackDQ3FALTAS
- 4:35.606(4:35.606)9:31.540(4:55.934)14:47.175(5:15.635)
- 20:33.386(5:46.211)26:30.234(5:56.848)33:30.772(7:00.538)
- Men 18-19 10000 M Race Walk
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- 1Zayas, Jean (18)Proceres49:37.64
- 4:31.374(4:31.374)9:03.587(4:32.213)13:42.683(4:39.096)
- 18:26.541(4:43.858)23:19.247(4:52.706)28:32.960(5:13.713)
- 33:44.889(5:11.929)39:04.952(5:20.063)44:18.468(5:13.516)
- 49:37.394(5:18.926)49:37.636(0.242)
- 2Colon Jimenez, Jonathan (18)Ecedao1:01:54.69
- 5:16.310(5:16.310)11:04.159(5:47.849)17:09.020(6:04.861)
- 23:19.167(6:10.147)29:42.471(6:23.304)35:56.967(6:14.496)
- 42:19.059(6:22.092)48:47.268(6:28.209)55:24.061(6:36.793)
- 1:01:54.682(6:30.621)1:01:55.194(0.513)
- 3Rodriguez, Joyce (18)Ecedao1:02:26.88
- 5:13.546(5:13.546)11:04.556(5:51.010)17:13.745(6:09.189)
- 23:34.274(6:20.529)30:01.215(6:26.941)36:32.935(6:31.720)
- 43:09.769(6:36.834)49:56.286(6:46.517)56:27.069(6:30.783)
- 1:02:26.876(5:59.807)
- --Cruz Soto Mayor, Jorge (18)EcedaoDNF
- 4:25.434(4:25.434)9:01.552(4:36.118)14:04.673(5:03.121)
- 19:23.918(5:19.245)24:50.631(5:26.713)30:39.639(5:49.008)
- 36:53.226(6:13.587)
- --Figueroa, Jan Carlos (22)Club UmetDNF
- 8:58.331(8:58.331)13:33.647(4:35.316)18:03.101(4:29.454)
- 22:40.463(4:37.362)
- --Espada, Luis (19)Club UprDNF
- 4:25.708(4:25.708)9:10.227(4:44.519)14:29.561(5:19.334)
- 20:03.465(5:33.904)25:44.081(5:40.616)
Back