- Masculino 14-15 Bala 5k
- 14-15 Fundac:%11.62m5/2/2015DYLAN DE JESUS, SG INTER
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- Finals
- 1Dylan De Jesus (15)SG Inter12.78m%41‑11.2510
- 2Michael Soler (15)Yauco Team11.70m%38‑04.758
- 3Angel Acevedo (15)Huracanes10.65m34‑11.256
- 4Luis Torres (14)SG Inter10.28m33‑08.754
- 5Dereck Ramirez (14)Cajica10.16m33‑04.002
- 6Guillermo Olivieri (15)Sabana Grande Track9.34m30‑07.751
- 7Gil Martinez (15)Sabana Grande Track9.31m30‑06.50
- 8Gerlian Lozada (14)Atlet Mun May8.48m27‑10.00
- 9Alexis Muniz (15)Sabana Grande Trackx8.27m27‑01.75
- 10Francisco Crespo (15)Sabana Grande Trackx7.10m23‑03.50
- 11Abdiel Gonzalez (15)SG Interx6.78m22‑03.00
- 12Juan M Pacheco (14)Yauco Racers5.86m19‑02.75
- 13Igor Avinon (14)ETDVP5.72m18‑09.25
- 14Ibrahim Casiano (15)Lajas Runners4.34m14‑03.00
- Masculino 16-17 Bala 5k
- 16-17 Fundac:%15.90m5/31/2014EDILBERTO GONZALEZ, SG INTER
Plc NameAffiliationFinals- 1Danilberto Gonzalez (17)SG Inter12.33m40‑05.5010
- 2Jose Camacho (17)Bayamon Club11.87m38‑11.508
- 3Pedro Caraballo (16)Lajas Runners10.75m35‑03.256
- 4Elias Pagan (16)SG Inter10.70m35‑01.254
- 5Carlos Rodriguez (16)Don Pedro10.51m34‑05.752
- 6Christian Garay (16)Huracanes10.48m34‑04.751
- 7Santos Gelabert (17)CASG10.44m34‑03.00
- 8Joshuel Figueroa (17)SG Interx10.38m34‑00.75
- 9Miguel Vazquez (17)Lajas Runners10.09m33‑01.25
- 10Luis A Torres (17)Yauco Racers9.66m31‑08.50
- 11Juan Velez (17)Yauco Team9.10m29‑10.25
- 12Michael Laureano (17)Bayamon Club9.07m29‑09.25
- 13Wilson Rodriguez (17)Sabana Grande Track8.83m28‑11.75
- 14Brian Velez (17)Atlet Mun May7.93m26‑00.25
- 15Jose M LA Torre (17)Yauco Team7.70m25‑03.25
- 16Luis Franco (16)Moca Athletic Team7.24m23‑09.00
- Combined Team Scores - Through (47 Events Scored)
- 1)BAYAMON CLUB (206) 2)ESC SAN GERMAN INTERAMERI (203)
- 3)AGUADA WARRIORS (146) 4)YAUCO RACERS (141)
- 5)CLUB ATLETICO INF JUV CAJI (117) 6)LAJAS RUNNERS (103)
- 7)ESC TEC DEP VILMA PARIS (87) 8)LIGA ATL.POLICIACA MOCA S (72)
- 9)YAUCO TEAM (67) 10)Club Atletismo Mun Mayagu (66)
- 11)CLUB CONQUISTADORES SAN GE (65) 12)ANASCO ATHLETIC TEAM (64)
- 13)MOCA ATHLETIC TEAM (54) 14)Club Inf Juv Atl Hormigue (48)
- 15)CLUB DON PEDRO PENUELAS (41) 16)ISABELA DRD MUNICIPAL (36)
- 17)JUANA DIAZ ATHLETIC (32) 18)AGUADA RUNNERS (31)
- 19)INDEPENDIENTE CABO ROJO (20) 20)SABANA GRANDE TRACK (17)
- 21)CLUB ATLETICO SABANA GRAND (11) 22)HURACANES RUNNERS TEAM (7)
- 23)CLUB ATLETICO ISABELA (2) 23)AGUADA TAINOS (2)
Back